5K@EASD Run/Walk Results - 2021 Virtual Challenge



Hand Cycle / Wheelchair / Wheel Results | Run/Walk Results

HAND CYCLE / WHEELCHAIR / WHEEL RESULTS

Place Bib Name Country Age Group Age Group Place Time Pace
2 2145 Asfandyar Khilji Pakistan M 40-44 2 0:14:30 02:54 min/km
5 2769 Brenda Montealegre Mexico F 35-39 1 0:14:30 02:54 min/km
12 691 Vanessa Zepeda Mexico F 35-39 3 0:14:37 02:56 min/km
18 18459 Aouididi Malak Tunisia F 25-29 5 0:15:00 03:00 min/km
19 7010 Radouane Ouassif Morocco F 45-49 1 0:15:00 03:00 min/km
20 7011 Radouane Ouassif Morocco M 45-49 2 0:15:00 03:00 min/km
26 19198 Kiss Zoltan Romania M 55-59 1 0:15:03 03:01 min/km
28 18060 Keila Hernández Mexico F 20-24 2 0:15:06 03:02 min/km
151 18955 Sudheesh M India M 25-29 20 0:20:40 04:08 min/km
260 13864 Hassnaoui Jillali Morocco M 40-44 47 0:22:15 04:27 min/km
883 17521 Hannelie Drewel South Africa F 55-59 53 0:26:44 05:21 min/km
947 2086 Melanie Davies United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 60-64 9 0:27:02 05:25 min/km
1741 13448 Estela Rojas Ecuador F 50-54 182 0:30:58 06:12 min/km
2312 16879 Signe Steninge Thoft Jacobsen Denmark F 40-44 452 0:34:05 06:49 min/km
2887 9152 Laura Barrera Mexico F 45-49 452 0:37:37 07:32 min/km
2921 19301 Nahia Daniela Stekman García Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 0-19 78 0:37:57 07:36 min/km
3652 18725 Marcos Durán Bolivia (Plurinational State of) M 50-54 420 0:45:04 09:01 min/km
3895 15116 Ines Pevec Croatia F 30-34 524 0:48:00 09:36 min/km
3955 6136 Eugene Coetser South Africa F 55-59 293 0:48:52 09:47 min/km
4263 8035 Anand V India M 25-29 306 0:53:33 10:43 min/km
4381 1224 Nischay Maini India M 0-19 115 0:55:18 11:04 min/km
4760 16493 Guadalupe Martinez Olguin Mexico F 35-39 769 1:00:00 12:00 min/km
5009 675 Sammuel Leura Mexico M 0-19 140 1:04:02 12:49 min/km
5097 19569 Iskra Dobrašinović Serbia F 0-19 143 1:05:35 13:07 min/km
5989 12686 Prashant Pandey India M 30-34 794 1:56:24 23:17 min/km
6058 17966 Ander Medina Nicaragua M 30-34 812 2:00:00 24:00 min/km

RUN/WALK RESULTS


Place Bib Name Country Age Group Age Group Place Time Pace
1 2072 Athanasios Boukas Greece M 40-44 1 0:14:30 02:54 min/km
3 12709 Garay Laura Portugal F 30-34 1 0:14:30 02:54 min/km
4 4550 Ariel Hernan Molbert Costa Rica M 40-44 3 0:14:30 02:54 min/km
6 15449 Edilson Orellana Guatemala M 25-29 1 0:14:30 02:54 min/km
7 2014 Benkolila Slimane Algeria M 40-44 4 0:14:31 02:55 min/km
8 15165 Kris De Jesus Philippines M 40-44 5 0:14:33 02:55 min/km
9 14328 Alexandra Liliana Manosalva Reyes Colombia F 40-44 6 0:14:33 02:55 min/km
10 1178 Arturo Andres Paredes Gordon Chile F 35-39 2 0:14:34 02:55 min/km
11 10680 Sabiou Elhadji Ali Harou Morocco M 25-29 2 0:14:35 02:55 min/km
13 10097 Lanny Cerbito Philippines M 40-44 7 0:14:50 02:58 min/km
14 16358 Saurabh Rastogi India M 35-39 4 0:14:55 02:59 min/km
15 16367 Saurabh Rastogi India M 35-39 5 0:14:55 02:59 min/km
16 8169 Bijed Saïda Tunisia M 25-29 3 0:14:56 03:00 min/km
17 20003 Santiago Cassain Argentina M 25-29 4 0:15:00 03:00 min/km
21 15728 Monique Sarraff Brazil F 35-39 6 0:15:00 03:00 min/km
22 14361 Gina Teresita Zamudio Cornejo Mexico F 40-44 8 0:15:00 03:00 min/km
23 13390 Asma Jabloun Tunisia F 30-34 2 0:15:03 03:01 min/km
24 1105 Md. Istiaque Masud Bangladesh M 20-24 1 0:15:03 03:01 min/km
25 9999 Heinrich Otto South Africa M 45-49 3 0:15:03 03:01 min/km
27 8149 Paul Quinatoa Ecuador M 40-44 9 0:15:04 03:01 min/km
29 7774 Victor Nolasco Panama M 30-34 3 0:15:09 03:02 min/km
30 16421 Youssef Elidrissi Morocco M 40-44 10 0:15:10 03:02 min/km
31 16721 Marek Madej Poland M 50-54 1 0:15:20 03:04 min/km
32 18953 Solimar Ortiz Puerto Rico F 30-34 4 0:15:30 03:06 min/km
33 18209 Anup Ramgopal India M 40-44 11 0:15:30 03:06 min/km
34 18773 Aeriel Diaz United States of America F 30-34 5 0:15:45 03:09 min/km
35 8664 Plamena Kirova Bulgaria F 40-44 12 0:15:45 03:09 min/km
36 5729 Plamena Kirova Bulgaria F 40-44 13 0:15:45 03:09 min/km
37 10798 Thembela Banele Dlamini Eswatini, the Kingdom of M 25-29 6 0:15:48 03:10 min/km
38 10870 Brian Kiprono Kenya M 0-19 1 0:16:00 03:12 min/km
39 4883 Benjamin Madrigal United States of America M 30-34 6 0:16:03 03:13 min/km
40 8725 Youssef Elidrissi Morocco M 40-44 14 0:16:04 03:13 min/km
41 4110 Savaş Kutkan Turkey M 50-54 2 0:16:24 03:17 min/km
42 17675 Angel Navarro Mexico M 35-39 7 0:16:50 03:22 min/km
43 8369 Emily Mandin Philippines F 35-39 8 0:16:57 03:24 min/km
44 19893 Jena Angela Perano Philippines F 35-39 9 0:16:57 03:24 min/km
45 1288 Bonakele Ntshangase South Africa M 40-44 15 0:16:59 03:24 min/km
46 7088 Sergio Contreras Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 25-29 7 0:17:15 03:27 min/km
47 4158 Hans Staun-Olsen Australia M 35-39 10 0:17:18 03:28 min/km
48 5228 Luis Andrade Portugal M 35-39 11 0:17:28 03:30 min/km
49 20273 Pablo Tarditti Italy M 25-29 8 0:17:30 03:30 min/km
50 9555 David Andersen Denmark M 35-39 12 0:17:34 03:31 min/km
51 18632 Gobinath V India M 35-39 13 0:17:34 03:31 min/km
52 16893 Majoro Joseph South Africa M 25-29 9 0:17:40 03:32 min/km
53 11853 Francisco Loaiza Costa Rica M 40-44 16 0:17:41 03:33 min/km
54 7118 César Villamizar Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 30-34 7 0:17:42 03:33 min/km
55 17646 Alicia Lim Jieling Singapore F 30-34 8 0:17:45 03:33 min/km
56 5088 Pierre L. Ricardo Lozier Turkey M 30-34 9 0:17:45 03:33 min/km
57 16134 Msizi Solwazi South Africa M 30-34 10 0:17:53 03:35 min/km
58 9686 Edwin Hurtado Colombia M 35-39 14 0:17:54 03:35 min/km
59 4991 Abdellah Yassine Morocco M 50-54 3 0:17:54 03:35 min/km
60 12453 Akshay Kumar India M 30-34 11 0:17:57 03:36 min/km
61 5916 Bikram Bharati Nepal M 30-34 12 0:17:58 03:36 min/km
62 1534 Mpho Makhubo South Africa M 40-44 17 0:17:59 03:36 min/km
63 16949 Mira Yaneva Bulgaria F 30-34 13 0:18:01 03:37 min/km
64 16948 Diana Hrusanova Bulgaria F 30-34 14 0:18:03 03:37 min/km
65 18589 Christos Kourides Cyprus M 55-59 2 0:18:03 03:37 min/km
66 8684 Michael Tsilimigkakis Greece M 55-59 3 0:18:07 03:38 min/km
67 14009 Manuel Germano Argentina M 25-29 10 0:18:09 03:38 min/km
68 19169 Frédéric Laville France M 55-59 4 0:18:10 03:38 min/km
69 11770 Ammar Salaouadji Algeria M 40-44 18 0:18:10 03:38 min/km
70 12703 Irosh Menikge Sri Lanka M 40-44 19 0:18:20 03:40 min/km
71 786 Paola Fernández Mexico F 40-44 20 0:18:21 03:41 min/km
72 9005 Jimmy Armando Farinango Ecuador M 25-29 11 0:18:22 03:41 min/km
73 1596 Qaisar Ali Shahzad Albania M 25-29 12 0:18:23 03:41 min/km
74 539 TJ Feuerbach United States of America M 50-54 4 0:18:26 03:42 min/km
75 16654 Karel Teunkens Belgium M 55-59 5 0:18:27 03:42 min/km
76 1696 Vasilis Andrikopoulos Greece M 35-39 15 0:18:28 03:42 min/km
77 10364 Markiven Revilla Philippines M 25-29 13 0:18:28 03:42 min/km
78 9768 Andrea Chivel Argentina F 40-44 21 0:18:34 03:43 min/km
79 4510 Giancarlo Lévano Antón Peru M 30-34 15 0:18:36 03:44 min/km
80 17000 Vaino Ayramoinen Finland M 45-49 4 0:18:37 03:44 min/km
81 9323 Alweendo Kambuta Namibia M 20-24 3 0:18:41 03:45 min/km
82 19861 Calarasu Mihai Romania M 30-34 16 0:18:43 03:45 min/km
83 20455 Sara Sig Hannibal Denmark F 30-34 17 0:18:45 03:45 min/km
84 12009 Romain Gioux France M 35-39 16 0:18:48 03:46 min/km
85 10790 Victor Meira Brazil M 20-24 4 0:18:52 03:47 min/km
86 2844 Zakarias Wiis Vogelsang China M 0-19 2 0:18:54 03:47 min/km
87 1163 Bembol Nasurada Philippines M 40-44 22 0:18:55 03:47 min/km
88 19659 Valeria Molnar Hungary F 40-44 23 0:18:57 03:48 min/km
89 8380 Alexander Thomas Graham United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland M 55-59 6 0:19:08 03:50 min/km
90 7461 Binil K B India M 25-29 14 0:19:08 03:50 min/km
91 12212 Andreas Petz Denmark M 45-49 5 0:19:09 03:50 min/km
92 4937 Danilo Zaltieri Italy M 35-39 17 0:19:09 03:50 min/km
93 18897 Juan Alejandro Janco Argentina M 25-29 15 0:19:10 03:50 min/km
94 12676 Juandré Erasmus South Africa M 0-19 3 0:19:14 03:51 min/km
95 12447 Andreas Prodromou Cyprus M 20-24 5 0:19:16 03:52 min/km
96 545 Jorge Salazar Costa Rica M 40-44 24 0:19:16 03:52 min/km
97 16954 Givaldo Amorim Givaldo Brazil M 40-44 25 0:19:20 03:52 min/km
98 17421 Fredrik Kryh Öberg Denmark M 35-39 18 0:19:20 03:52 min/km
99 15159 Mirosław Ożóg Poland M 35-39 19 0:19:22 03:53 min/km
100 4972 Kristian Honnens de Lichtenberg Denmark M 30-34 18 0:19:23 03:53 min/km
101 18996 Jesus AdolFitRun Rodriguez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 35-39 20 0:19:28 03:54 min/km
102 18914 Catalina Aguirre Chile F 20-24 6 0:19:29 03:54 min/km
103 460 Salvatore Villanti Malta M 35-39 21 0:19:35 03:55 min/km
104 17306 Pedro luis Doblado suarez Spain M 45-49 6 0:19:36 03:56 min/km
105 8083 Anna Russell United States of America F 35-39 22 0:19:36 03:56 min/km
106 11913 Tatsunori Iwami Japan M 35-39 23 0:19:40 03:56 min/km
107 11113 Andrew Emmerich Sweden M 40-44 26 0:19:41 03:57 min/km
108 19334 John Mokgethi South Africa M 25-29 16 0:19:44 03:57 min/km
109 2843 Smilla Wiis Vogelsang China F 0-19 4 0:19:45 03:57 min/km
110 16624 Álvaro José Souza Brazil M 35-39 24 0:19:47 03:58 min/km
111 8690 Fco Javier Nuño Mexico M 50-54 5 0:19:48 03:58 min/km
112 9973 Marcus Zarb Grech Malta M 30-34 19 0:19:48 03:58 min/km
113 8244 Edgardo Perez Chile M 40-44 27 0:19:50 03:58 min/km
114 5396 Anoop Aujayeb Mauritius M 30-34 20 0:19:52 03:59 min/km
115 1413 Oliver Kun Hungary M 30-34 21 0:19:52 03:59 min/km
116 9798 Cristiane Silva Brazil F 30-34 22 0:19:57 04:00 min/km
117 16137 Mangaliso Pepu South Africa M 0-19 5 0:19:58 04:00 min/km
118 17676 Jerome Adra Philippines M 25-29 17 0:20:00 04:00 min/km
119 2169 Marija Glavinic Mijic Serbia F 45-49 7 0:20:00 04:00 min/km
120 17658 Rafael Noyola El Salvador M 35-39 25 0:20:00 04:00 min/km
121 18229 Christine Qvist Denmark F 55-59 7 0:20:00 04:00 min/km
122 14592 Makhavhu Ritshidze South Africa M 25-29 18 0:20:00 04:00 min/km
123 8108 Rodian Zapata Colombia M 35-39 26 0:20:02 04:01 min/km
124 6190 Jairo Guzman Ruiz Mexico M 35-39 27 0:20:04 04:01 min/km
125 17454 Mario Marenco Nicaragua M 40-44 28 0:20:05 04:01 min/km
126 19904 Rakel Fuglsang Johansen Denmark F 40-44 29 0:20:06 04:02 min/km
127 14225 Rui Martins Portugal M 45-49 8 0:20:07 04:02 min/km
128 11414 Jakub Mistygacz Poland M 35-39 28 0:20:08 04:02 min/km
129 797 Rodolphe Betin France M 45-49 9 0:20:09 04:02 min/km
130 7988 Rodolphe Betin France M 45-49 10 0:20:09 04:02 min/km
131 8238 Kerah Quinn Trinidad and Tobago F 35-39 29 0:20:09 04:02 min/km
132 18936 Leonel Quiroz Mexico M 30-34 23 0:20:09 04:02 min/km
133 19001 Lucia Chimirri Honduras F 0-19 6 0:20:10 04:02 min/km
134 19000 Edith Chimirri Honduras F 20-24 7 0:20:10 04:02 min/km
135 9241 Kelin Varinnia Quesada García Honduras F 35-39 30 0:20:10 04:02 min/km
136 7217 Moad Krifech Morocco M 35-39 31 0:20:12 04:03 min/km
137 1768 Endri Greva Albania M 0-19 7 0:20:15 04:03 min/km
138 19024 Daniela Costea Romania F 0-19 8 0:20:18 04:04 min/km
139 2841 Thomas Vogelsang China M 45-49 11 0:20:18 04:04 min/km
140 2671 Graziele Lima Martins Grazi Brazil F 40-44 30 0:20:21 04:05 min/km
141 8687 Magdalena Lopez Mexico F 45-49 12 0:20:21 04:05 min/km
142 229 Alina Blašková Czechia F 30-34 24 0:20:23 04:05 min/km
143 874 Rachid Yassine Morocco M 45-49 13 0:20:25 04:05 min/km
144 6061 Ernesto Vargas Ecuador M 50-54 6 0:20:27 04:06 min/km
145 1073 Ana María Villacura Aránguiz Chile F 50-54 7 0:20:28 04:06 min/km
146 8362 Glenda Gomez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 45-49 14 0:20:31 04:07 min/km
147 15368 Kevin Luu Australia M 25-29 19 0:20:32 04:07 min/km
148 11731 Michael Meehan United States of America M 45-49 15 0:20:32 04:07 min/km
149 16372 Yassin Ouazzani Morocco M 30-34 25 0:20:35 04:07 min/km
150 20283 Esben Vestergaard Denmark M 50-54 8 0:20:35 04:07 min/km
152 18325 Mathias Knudsen Denmark M 25-29 21 0:20:43 04:09 min/km
153 6995 Росица Младенова Bulgaria F 50-54 9 0:20:44 04:09 min/km
154 5821 Tina Tagmose Denmark F 50-54 10 0:20:45 04:09 min/km
155 17248 Bethwel Too Kenya M 25-29 22 0:20:45 04:09 min/km
156 20457 Ole Wendler Pedersen Denmark M 30-34 26 0:20:45 04:09 min/km
157 3238 Bernabe Garrido Panama M 0-19 9 0:20:46 04:10 min/km
158 18080 Hans Jan Ireland M 40-44 31 0:20:46 04:10 min/km
159 12442 Dorthe Smitshuysen Denmark F 45-49 16 0:20:47 04:10 min/km
160 9577 Matthias Stich Germany M 55-59 8 0:20:48 04:10 min/km
161 683 Luis Manuel Cantillo Camargo Colombia M 35-39 32 0:20:49 04:10 min/km
162 6818 Jan Lukaszewski France M 25-29 23 0:20:49 04:10 min/km
163 4205 Sherwin Madtha India M 30-34 27 0:20:53 04:11 min/km
164 11644 Takahiko Tsuchida Japan M 55-59 9 0:20:54 04:11 min/km
165 18340 Lasse Harloff Denmark M 40-44 32 0:20:55 04:11 min/km
166 761 Naji Joubran Lebanon M 30-34 28 0:20:56 04:12 min/km
167 15689 Belkacemi Ridha Algeria M 40-44 33 0:20:56 04:12 min/km
168 454 Braulio Moratilla Mexico M 35-39 33 0:20:57 04:12 min/km
169 15845 Hiei Germano Brazil M 35-39 34 0:20:58 04:12 min/km
170 18807 Blaz Vincetic Croatia M 40-44 34 0:20:58 04:12 min/km
171 4974 Lars Hylling Axelsson India M 50-54 11 0:20:59 04:12 min/km
172 16743 Gabo Fiora Argentina M 35-39 35 0:21:00 04:12 min/km
173 2054 Lukas Schinzel Denmark M 25-29 24 0:21:00 04:12 min/km
174 13343 Zeynep Yardimci United Arab Emirates F 35-39 36 0:21:00 04:12 min/km
175 9499 Adriana Raku Argentina F 50-54 12 0:21:04 04:13 min/km
176 551 Lautaro Ciancio Argentina M 30-34 29 0:21:05 04:13 min/km
177 5751 Martin Ullitz Denmark M 45-49 17 0:21:05 04:13 min/km
178 15310 Eduardo Garcia Mexico M 55-59 10 0:21:06 04:14 min/km
179 1149 Hiroyuki Idone Japan M 50-54 13 0:21:06 04:14 min/km
180 8713 Rodrigo Abundis Mexico M 0-19 10 0:21:07 04:14 min/km
181 10485 Neil Carvajal Colombia M 50-54 14 0:21:07 04:14 min/km
182 12004 Stephen Clancy Ireland M 25-29 25 0:21:07 04:14 min/km
183 4738 Adriana Carolina Forero Berrio Colombia F 30-34 30 0:21:07 04:14 min/km
184 16847 Paramsher Singh India M 45-49 18 0:21:07 04:14 min/km
185 5380 Azhat Aan Indonesia M 45-49 19 0:21:09 04:14 min/km
186 3986 Md Jasim Uddin Bangladesh M 20-24 8 0:21:09 04:14 min/km
187 10164 Antonio Martinec Croatia M 25-29 26 0:21:10 04:14 min/km
188 447 Markus Schermann Austria M 30-34 31 0:21:10 04:14 min/km
189 11829 Augusto Rachão Portugal M 55-59 11 0:21:11 04:15 min/km
190 15300 Joe Dill United States of America M 30-34 32 0:21:12 04:15 min/km
191 9604 Fábio Marques Portugal M 30-34 33 0:21:15 04:15 min/km
192 2593 Thomas Wieringa Netherlands M 30-34 34 0:21:17 04:16 min/km
193 19609 Kristian Boisen Andersen Denmark M 25-29 27 0:21:19 04:16 min/km
194 14586 Alair Júnior Brazil M 40-44 35 0:21:19 04:16 min/km
195 5480 Eduardo Netto Brazil M 40-44 36 0:21:20 04:16 min/km
196 3195 Dorquis Vargas Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 50-54 15 0:21:22 04:17 min/km
197 8526 Edelyn Blancia Philippines F 35-39 37 0:21:23 04:17 min/km
198 15844 Wilfrido Paul Paucar Auquilla Ecuador M 40-44 37 0:21:24 04:17 min/km
199 554 Nahuel Ciancio Argentina M 30-34 35 0:21:27 04:18 min/km
200 18574 Roushan Kumar India M 35-39 38 0:21:28 04:18 min/km
201 18416 Benjamin Carpentier France M 30-34 36 0:21:30 04:18 min/km
202 594 Carlos Caeiro Portugal M 45-49 20 0:21:31 04:19 min/km
203 6696 Wai Yan Maung Oo Singapore M 25-29 28 0:21:32 04:19 min/km
204 13527 Horacio Danel Mexico M 55-59 12 0:21:33 04:19 min/km
205 6417 Anders Lind Sweden M 40-44 38 0:21:34 04:19 min/km
206 19175 Cathy Khuu Canada F 30-34 37 0:21:35 04:19 min/km
207 12555 Andreas Ross Kirk Denmark M 30-34 38 0:21:35 04:19 min/km
208 219 Chris Hurley United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland M 35-39 39 0:21:36 04:20 min/km
209 19577 Fabricio Soria Mexico M 45-49 21 0:21:40 04:20 min/km
210 20461 Mads Veggerby Lausten Denmark M 45-49 22 0:21:45 04:21 min/km
211 471 Omar García Mexico M 40-44 39 0:21:47 04:22 min/km
212 15201 Alberto Guzmán Dominican Republic M 25-29 29 0:21:47 04:22 min/km
213 7904 Thomas Rahbek Denmark M 30-34 39 0:21:47 04:22 min/km
214 13335 Elsa Bilag Philippines F 25-29 30 0:21:48 04:22 min/km
215 6242 Ričardas Paulauskas Lithuania M 25-29 31 0:21:48 04:22 min/km
216 1097 Carolina Candéa Brazil F 35-39 40 0:21:50 04:22 min/km
217 12034 Luis Elizalde Argentina M 30-34 40 0:21:50 04:22 min/km
218 428 Rui Oliveira Portugal M 55-59 13 0:21:50 04:22 min/km
219 15487 Wilfredo Palmares Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 55-59 14 0:21:50 04:22 min/km
220 467 Rogério Braun Brazil M 50-54 16 0:21:51 04:23 min/km
221 647 Thomas Haberl Austria M 20-24 9 0:21:54 04:23 min/km
222 15044 Helder Marques Portugal M 45-49 23 0:21:54 04:23 min/km
223 10468 Daniel Quiros Costa Rica M 35-39 41 0:21:54 04:23 min/km
224 9654 Fabian Andres Acosta Murillo Colombia M 35-39 42 0:21:55 04:23 min/km
225 3005 Fabián Camilo Naranjo García Colombia M 30-34 41 0:21:55 04:23 min/km
226 505 Joaquim Ribeiro Portugal M 50-54 17 0:21:55 04:23 min/km
227 17861 Levent Gülsoy Turkey M 40-44 40 0:21:56 04:24 min/km
228 14754 Bente Meidahl Münsberg Denmark F 20-24 10 0:21:57 04:24 min/km
229 16916 Gian Paolo Reggiani Italy M 50-54 18 0:21:57 04:24 min/km
230 13896 Aaron Kowalski United States of America M 50-54 19 0:21:59 04:24 min/km
231 1038 Marina Casiabo Mexico F 30-34 42 0:22:00 04:24 min/km
232 8470 Vijayarani Korrapati United States of America F 55-59 15 0:22:00 04:24 min/km
233 4795 Pablo Rua Colombia M 40-44 41 0:22:00 04:24 min/km
234 8578 Efrén David De la Cruz Díaz Mexico M 25-29 32 0:22:01 04:25 min/km
235 8904 Daniel Silva Portugal M 20-24 11 0:22:01 04:25 min/km
236 20363 Oren Yellinek Denmark M 35-39 43 0:22:02 04:25 min/km
237 9590 Antonio Martins Portugal M 35-39 44 0:22:03 04:25 min/km
238 9885 Sarveswaran Gnaneswaran Sri Lanka M 35-39 45 0:22:04 04:25 min/km
239 19268 Rosa Maria Alcaraz Moreno Mexico F 50-54 20 0:22:05 04:25 min/km
240 16920 Jacob Bobach Denmark M 40-44 42 0:22:05 04:25 min/km
241 10240 Pedro Pablo Bonilla Avella Colombia M 50-54 21 0:22:05 04:25 min/km
242 7849 Murray Browne Australia M 40-44 43 0:22:06 04:26 min/km
243 19176 Franklin Rene Rodriguez Chavarria Ecuador M 45-49 24 0:22:06 04:26 min/km
244 4561 Renata Palacio Brazil F 45-49 25 0:22:07 04:26 min/km
245 19775 Jon Adams United States of America M 35-39 46 0:22:08 04:26 min/km
246 2882 Atilla Calik Turkey M 45-49 26 0:22:09 04:26 min/km
247 3307 Timmy alkin Jimenez jaimes Colombia M 40-44 44 0:22:09 04:26 min/km
248 18901 Kyle Jacques Rose United States of America M 40-44 45 0:22:09 04:26 min/km
249 15838 Klei Neziri Albania M 20-24 12 0:22:10 04:26 min/km
250 642 Harun Ar Rashid Portugal M 35-39 47 0:22:11 04:27 min/km
251 420 Ole Moelskov Bech Japan M 60-64 1 0:22:12 04:27 min/km
252 1835 Salah Bhouri Tunisia M 50-54 22 0:22:12 04:27 min/km
253 7781 Jeanett Karsø Denmark F 45-49 27 0:22:12 04:27 min/km
254 18734 Pedro Pinés Spain M 40-44 46 0:22:12 04:27 min/km
255 6308 Danny Torres Gonzalez Costa Rica M 30-34 43 0:22:12 04:27 min/km
256 3949 Murilo Rodovalho Brazil M 20-24 13 0:22:13 04:27 min/km
257 12363 Theis Gondolf Denmark M 45-49 28 0:22:14 04:27 min/km
258 1318 Mohamed Mannaa United Arab Emirates M 30-34 44 0:22:14 04:27 min/km
259 18261 Lars Iversen Austria M 35-39 48 0:22:15 04:27 min/km
261 502 Nelio 'Kobra' Machado Brazil M 40-44 48 0:22:16 04:28 min/km
262 452 Cédric Bouquet France M 35-39 49 0:22:16 04:28 min/km
263 10751 Alina Cleopatra Ferenczi Romania F 45-49 29 0:22:16 04:28 min/km
264 13683 Hasan Türker Turkey M 30-34 45 0:22:16 04:28 min/km
265 14731 Zaky Fuard Sri Lanka M 30-34 46 0:22:17 04:28 min/km
266 240 Cassio Andrade Brazil M 45-49 30 0:22:18 04:28 min/km
267 16436 Frederik Falkenberg Denmark M 20-24 14 0:22:19 04:28 min/km
268 1944 Tine Kjær Wassmann Denmark F 30-34 47 0:22:20 04:28 min/km
269 11155 Zati Krida Nata Indonesia M 25-29 33 0:22:24 04:29 min/km
270 4397 Sridhar Rajamohan India M 30-34 48 0:22:25 04:29 min/km
271 16345 Petri Huhtinen Finland M 50-54 23 0:22:30 04:30 min/km
272 5486 Nils Müllenborn Denmark M 25-29 34 0:22:30 04:30 min/km
273 16924 Simon Quistgaard Denmark M 35-39 50 0:22:30 04:30 min/km
274 6098 Jens Vistisen Denmark M 40-44 49 0:22:30 04:30 min/km
275 612 Co De Feijter Netherlands M 55-59 16 0:22:31 04:31 min/km
276 12642 Lars Thessén Sweden M 45-49 31 0:22:31 04:31 min/km
277 12735 Pier-Jean Durand France M 25-29 35 0:22:32 04:31 min/km
278 8473 Anthony Presinal Dominican Republic M 20-24 15 0:22:32 04:31 min/km
279 10706 José María Saiz Mata Spain M 35-39 51 0:22:32 04:31 min/km
280 19430 Rohit Verma United Arab Emirates M 40-44 50 0:22:32 04:31 min/km
281 2497 Manuel Enrique Cordero Salazar Costa Rica M 50-54 24 0:22:35 04:31 min/km
282 15441 Eduardo Gimenez Brazil M 40-44 51 0:22:35 04:31 min/km
283 7874 Uffe Holm Denmark M 40-44 52 0:22:35 04:31 min/km
284 11949 Gustav Collin Rasmussen Denmark M 35-39 52 0:22:35 04:31 min/km
285 378 Pedro Nunes Portugal M 45-49 32 0:22:36 04:32 min/km
286 17976 Yacsem Rodríguez Costa Rica M 35-39 53 0:22:36 04:32 min/km
287 7870 Bonnie Schmidt Singapore F 40-44 53 0:22:36 04:32 min/km
288 2807 Eymi Yesenia Canaria Colombia F 35-39 54 0:22:37 04:32 min/km
289 17244 Habeeb allah Enyazi Jordan M 35-39 55 0:22:38 04:32 min/km
290 12782 Md Amir Hossain Bangladesh M 20-24 16 0:22:39 04:32 min/km
291 3790 Sha Md Riad Riad Bangladesh M 20-24 17 0:22:39 04:32 min/km
292 16961 Asep Saepudin Indonesia M 35-39 56 0:22:39 04:32 min/km
293 11485 Iryna Segerholm Sweden F 45-49 33 0:22:40 04:32 min/km
294 9613 Johanna Blasberg Germany F 25-29 36 0:22:41 04:33 min/km
295 20287 Enrique Flores United States of America M 40-44 54 0:22:41 04:33 min/km
296 979 Juan Pablo Mendoza Sánchez Mexico M 30-34 49 0:22:41 04:33 min/km
297 4355 Steffan Petersen Denmark M 30-34 50 0:22:42 04:33 min/km
298 6859 Στράτος Κατσης Greece M 40-44 55 0:22:42 04:33 min/km
299 14367 Vicoy Ferrer Philippines M 50-54 25 0:22:43 04:33 min/km
300 5155 Mette Olsen Denmark F 45-49 34 0:22:44 04:33 min/km
301 13194 Laura Guadalupe Uribe Mexico F 55-59 17 0:22:44 04:33 min/km
302 19668 Dror Sever Denmark M 40-44 56 0:22:45 04:33 min/km
303 13415 Dror Sever Denmark M 40-44 57 0:22:45 04:33 min/km
304 15287 Ítalo Bem Brazil M 35-39 57 0:22:46 04:34 min/km
305 11150 John Matimu Kenya M 30-34 51 0:22:46 04:34 min/km
306 781 Laurent Moisseron France M 45-49 35 0:22:47 04:34 min/km
307 7133 Jojo Viray Philippines M 45-49 36 0:22:47 04:34 min/km
308 4263 Yuanzhong Wang Denmark M 40-44 58 0:22:49 04:34 min/km
309 10044 Kristian Bendtsen Denmark M 35-39 58 0:22:50 04:34 min/km
310 2589 Julio Mendoza Guatemala M 30-34 52 0:22:50 04:34 min/km
311 14652 Julio Mendoza Figueroa Guatemala M 30-34 53 0:22:50 04:34 min/km
312 13962 Lorena Elizabeth Cabrera Izquierdo Colombia F 40-44 59 0:22:53 04:35 min/km
313 12920 Signe Munkholm Hoeck Denmark F 45-49 37 0:22:56 04:36 min/km
314 17987 Pedro Reis Portugal M 35-39 59 0:22:57 04:36 min/km
315 7505 Andreas Madsen Denmark M 40-44 60 0:22:59 04:36 min/km
316 3175 Maria Bock Argentina F 40-44 61 0:23:01 04:37 min/km
317 12834 Jakob Krog Denmark M 35-39 60 0:23:01 04:37 min/km
318 1702 Miguel Pereira Portugal M 45-49 38 0:23:01 04:37 min/km
319 10241 Sergio Alejandro Bonilla Briceño Colombia M 20-24 18 0:23:02 04:37 min/km
320 7336 Luca Scalambra Italy M 45-49 39 0:23:03 04:37 min/km
321 8231 Luiz Guerreiro Brazil M 40-44 62 0:23:04 04:37 min/km
322 5360 Marlon Ickert Brazil M 30-34 54 0:23:04 04:37 min/km
323 561 Abraham Hidalgo Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 0-19 11 0:23:05 04:37 min/km
324 6186 Matteo Scioscia Italy M 45-49 40 0:23:06 04:38 min/km
325 19313 Andres Peñuela oviedo Colombia M 30-34 55 0:23:07 04:38 min/km
326 12194 Bryle Macasuhot Philippines M 20-24 19 0:23:08 04:38 min/km
327 611 Kristoffer Kaae Denmark M 30-34 56 0:23:09 04:38 min/km
328 7683 Jussara Reis Brazil F 25-29 37 0:23:10 04:38 min/km
329 18168 Karen Schumann Denmark F 40-44 63 0:23:10 04:38 min/km
330 13597 Ademir Torres Melo Brazil M 25-29 38 0:23:10 04:38 min/km
331 8084 Roger Vega Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 50-54 26 0:23:11 04:39 min/km
332 15215 Caro Chaves Argentina F 45-49 41 0:23:12 04:39 min/km
333 4873 Pyae Sone Myanmar M 25-29 39 0:23:12 04:39 min/km
334 598 Fernando Benedetti Brazil M 55-59 18 0:23:13 04:39 min/km
335 4130 Nelson Eduardo Solano Sandoval Colombia M 50-54 27 0:23:13 04:39 min/km
336 12324 Jesper Jensen Denmark M 40-44 64 0:23:14 04:39 min/km
337 18285 Claus Landal Denmark M 35-39 61 0:23:14 04:39 min/km
338 8432 Levy Mwachirolo Zimbabwe M 35-39 62 0:23:14 04:39 min/km
339 7602 Jens Poulsen Denmark M 55-59 19 0:23:14 04:39 min/km
340 18838 Glenda Garcia Guatemala F 65-69 1 0:23:15 04:39 min/km
341 13791 Senen Ito Philippines M 45-49 42 0:23:15 04:39 min/km
342 711 Ashutosh Kumar India M 20-24 20 0:23:15 04:39 min/km
343 18139 Frederik Poulsen Denmark M 50-54 28 0:23:15 04:39 min/km
344 679 Asmus Boysen Denmark M 45-49 43 0:23:16 04:40 min/km
345 10398 Ma.Elena Dc Roque Philippines F 50-54 29 0:23:16 04:40 min/km
346 18910 Agustin Nieva Argentina M 25-29 40 0:23:17 04:40 min/km
347 20326 Esteban Camareno Costa Rica M 30-34 57 0:23:20 04:40 min/km
348 4504 Brendan Crooker United States of America M 50-54 30 0:23:20 04:40 min/km
349 18722 Nigel Lim Singapore M 20-24 21 0:23:20 04:40 min/km
350 18658 Katerina Sedykh Cyprus F 45-49 44 0:23:20 04:40 min/km
351 2576 Juuso Erixon Finland M 35-39 63 0:23:21 04:41 min/km
352 13634 Cristian Rojo Argentina M 35-39 64 0:23:21 04:41 min/km
353 11800 Nica Daniel Romania M 45-49 45 0:23:22 04:41 min/km
354 5342 German Mercado Bolivia (Plurinational State of) M 40-44 65 0:23:22 04:41 min/km
355 4013 Rune Vejtorp-Birch Switzerland M 45-49 46 0:23:22 04:41 min/km
356 11084 Genivaldo Reis Brazil M 35-39 65 0:23:23 04:41 min/km
357 693 Nhlanhla Mbatha South Africa M 30-34 58 0:23:24 04:41 min/km
358 20034 Pedro Vázquez Spain M 35-39 66 0:23:26 04:42 min/km
359 5434 Marius Proboteanu Romania M 30-34 59 0:23:27 04:42 min/km
360 19896 Rajashree Nagaraj India F 35-39 67 0:23:28 04:42 min/km
361 19122 Björn Strandvide Sweden M 55-59 20 0:23:28 04:42 min/km
362 5221 Danilo Toapanta Ecuador M 20-24 22 0:23:28 04:42 min/km
363 6989 Frederik Jansen Denmark M 25-29 41 0:23:30 04:42 min/km
364 19368 Ana Milena Ramirez Garcia Colombia F 40-44 66 0:23:30 04:42 min/km
365 10147 Eduardo Pumar Uruguay M 35-39 68 0:23:32 04:43 min/km
366 725 Matthias Tschany Austria M 20-24 23 0:23:32 04:43 min/km
367 12623 Michael MacKenzie United States of America M 40-44 67 0:23:33 04:43 min/km
368 7297 Carlos Medina Mexico M 20-24 24 0:23:34 04:43 min/km
369 4491 Casper Østergaard Denmark M 30-34 60 0:23:34 04:43 min/km
370 14102 Mia Kirstine Andersen Denmark F 30-34 61 0:23:35 04:43 min/km
371 18819 Stefan-Marian Ionica Romania M 40-44 68 0:23:35 04:43 min/km
372 5690 Wilfred Justin Simbeye Zambia M 50-54 31 0:23:35 04:43 min/km
373 767 Karen Boje Pedersen Denmark F 45-49 47 0:23:36 04:44 min/km
374 5773 Tina Tuxen Denmark F 40-44 69 0:23:36 04:44 min/km
375 9562 Mouad Benzahra Morocco M 30-34 62 0:23:37 04:44 min/km
376 731 Jakob Justesen Denmark M 45-49 48 0:23:37 04:44 min/km
377 4461 Maria Vale Portugal F 50-54 32 0:23:37 04:44 min/km
378 17028 Mildreth Barrera Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 70 0:23:38 04:44 min/km
379 10572 Ayrton Cabrera Uruguay M 20-24 25 0:23:39 04:44 min/km
380 6345 Ricardo Arambulo Colombia M 35-39 69 0:23:40 04:44 min/km
381 5809 Marco Henriques Portugal M 40-44 71 0:23:40 04:44 min/km
382 969 Jimmy Parra Colombia M 30-34 63 0:23:40 04:44 min/km
383 4349 Orlando González Colombia M 35-39 70 0:23:41 04:45 min/km
384 12632 Tacfarinas Imégaline France M 35-39 71 0:23:41 04:45 min/km
385 7883 Anders Young Lundgaard Denmark M 40-44 72 0:23:41 04:45 min/km
386 575 Gabriel Gonzalez Mexico M 35-39 72 0:23:43 04:45 min/km
387 18299 Peter Henrik Lundvig Denmark M 45-49 49 0:23:43 04:45 min/km
388 536 Mariano Lusso Argentina M 45-49 50 0:23:43 04:45 min/km
389 7926 Jonathan Webber United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland M 55-59 21 0:23:43 04:45 min/km
390 9373 Ivan Guillermo Becerra Castillo Colombia M 30-34 64 0:23:44 04:45 min/km
391 18837 Judy Naylor United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 50-54 33 0:23:44 04:45 min/km
392 19124 Christian Selmer Denmark M 40-44 73 0:23:44 04:45 min/km
393 2654 Klemen Dovc Slovenia M 35-39 73 0:23:45 04:45 min/km
394 4459 Loren Mercieca Malta F 40-44 74 0:23:45 04:45 min/km
395 18391 Mikael Nielsen Denmark M 40-44 75 0:23:45 04:45 min/km
396 19908 Carlos Volpe Brazil M 35-39 74 0:23:45 04:45 min/km
397 2115 Esaú Argel Álvarez Padrón Mexico M 30-34 65 0:23:46 04:46 min/km
398 1041 Alex Calazans Brazil M 35-39 75 0:23:47 04:46 min/km
399 6347 Fabricio Soria Mexico M 45-49 51 0:23:47 04:46 min/km
400 13843 Pedro Ferreira Portugal M 45-49 52 0:23:48 04:46 min/km
401 16176 Thihanedzwi Magadze South Africa M 50-54 34 0:23:48 04:46 min/km
402 14000 Ismael Neto Brazil M 40-44 76 0:23:49 04:46 min/km
403 15634 Peter Gajdos Hungary M 45-49 53 0:23:50 04:46 min/km
404 17755 Hafedh Jomaa Tunisia M 55-59 22 0:23:50 04:46 min/km
405 19860 Nils Kruse United States of America M 50-54 35 0:23:50 04:46 min/km
406 5022 Kasper Schwabe-Spile Denmark M 30-34 66 0:23:50 04:46 min/km
407 15835 Anxhelo Tosuni Albania M 25-29 42 0:23:50 04:46 min/km
408 16226 Neilton Barbosa Brazil M 25-29 43 0:23:51 04:47 min/km
409 10092 Josso Fisio Ecuador M 30-34 67 0:23:51 04:47 min/km
410 12730 Jose Montesdeoca Ecuador M 30-34 68 0:23:51 04:47 min/km
411 11699 Thatdaovy Sykhasermlhiem Lao People's Democratic Republic M 30-34 69 0:23:51 04:47 min/km
412 9610 Youssef Abou Morocco M 30-34 70 0:23:52 04:47 min/km
413 11937 Mohamed Mouldi Sakka Tunisia M 40-44 77 0:23:52 04:47 min/km
414 17651 Aziz Rajim Bunda Philippines M 20-24 26 0:23:54 04:47 min/km
415 707 Ashutosh Jha India M 30-34 71 0:23:54 04:47 min/km
416 957 Cherry May Palacio Philippines F 40-44 78 0:23:54 04:47 min/km
417 4518 MD Haseeb Bangladesh M 35-39 76 0:23:55 04:47 min/km
418 19170 Mariana Stresina Romania F 65-69 2 0:23:55 04:47 min/km
419 2101 Rasmus Ribel-Madsen Denmark M 40-44 79 0:23:56 04:48 min/km
420 12088 Samuel Munday Spain M 20-24 27 0:23:57 04:48 min/km
421 8402 Aleksandar Poletti-Kopesic Croatia M 35-39 77 0:23:57 04:48 min/km
422 5894 Cornelia Mircea Romania F 45-49 54 0:23:58 04:48 min/km
423 10875 Ingrid Castillo Guatemala F 55-59 23 0:23:59 04:48 min/km
424 7344 Kristian Albert Denmark M 45-49 55 0:24:00 04:48 min/km
425 1558 Mohamed Salah Ben Nejma Tunisia M 55-59 24 0:24:00 04:48 min/km
426 8602 Roberto Gerardo Hernández Zaunbos Mexico M 50-54 36 0:24:00 04:48 min/km
427 17274 Stefan Maarschalkerweerd Netherlands M 35-39 78 0:24:00 04:48 min/km
428 18763 Jacob Qvist Denmark M 35-39 79 0:24:01 04:49 min/km
429 18203 Tina Berentzen Denmark F 40-44 80 0:24:02 04:49 min/km
430 6919 Cédric Chapon France M 35-39 80 0:24:02 04:49 min/km
431 3480 Cristina Estevam Spain F 35-39 81 0:24:02 04:49 min/km
432 12410 Lars Lang Lehrskov Denmark M 40-44 81 0:24:02 04:49 min/km
433 15198 Federica Testa Brazil F 25-29 44 0:24:02 04:49 min/km
434 1117 Pipe ValSan Mexico M 30-34 72 0:24:02 04:49 min/km
435 7554 Kamilla Winding Denmark F 35-39 82 0:24:02 04:49 min/km
436 15605 Ercan Ayaz Turkey M 30-34 73 0:24:04 04:49 min/km
437 7918 Erik Haahr Denmark M 60-64 2 0:24:04 04:49 min/km
438 17231 Gabriel Acevedo jimenez Mexico M 30-34 74 0:24:05 04:49 min/km
439 9627 Rodolfo Fajardo Costa Rica M 50-54 37 0:24:05 04:49 min/km
440 13204 Oscar de Jesús Moreno Machado Colombia M 40-44 82 0:24:05 04:49 min/km
441 7666 Todd Marcellus Canada M 45-49 56 0:24:06 04:50 min/km
442 8229 Brian Murphy United States of America M 60-64 3 0:24:06 04:50 min/km
443 14892 Bill Krause United States of America M 45-49 57 0:24:08 04:50 min/km
444 17317 Mozsi Denis Romania M 0-19 12 0:24:09 04:50 min/km
445 15185 Anita Rižnar Slovenia F 35-39 83 0:24:09 04:50 min/km
446 8701 Hugo De Almeida Angola M 45-49 58 0:24:10 04:50 min/km
447 18548 Emil Knorborg Denmark M 20-24 28 0:24:10 04:50 min/km
448 19664 Joanna Nagorska Poland F 35-39 84 0:24:10 04:50 min/km
449 13647 Peter Svendsen Denmark M 45-49 59 0:24:10 04:50 min/km
450 19822 Charlotte Wittrup Denmark F 25-29 45 0:24:10 04:50 min/km
451 200 Greg Lutz United States of America M 40-44 83 0:24:12 04:51 min/km
452 15710 Merielen Ortiz Puerto Rico F 35-39 85 0:24:13 04:51 min/km
453 7947 Christian Saunders United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland M 40-44 84 0:24:13 04:51 min/km
454 7083 Norman Van Der Merwe South Africa M 55-59 25 0:24:13 04:51 min/km
455 11145 Jinnat Akter Bangladesh F 20-24 29 0:24:14 04:51 min/km
456 11146 Jinnat Akter Bangladesh F 20-24 30 0:24:14 04:51 min/km
457 10610 Mahmodul Hasan Bangladesh M 25-29 46 0:24:14 04:51 min/km
458 12448 Jeppe Juul Denmark M 35-39 86 0:24:14 04:51 min/km
459 7749 Bo Jensen Denmark M 55-59 26 0:24:15 04:51 min/km
460 8209 Manuel Méndez Uruguay M 35-39 87 0:24:15 04:51 min/km
461 20182 Antoniu Berar Romania M 20-24 31 0:24:17 04:52 min/km
462 19207 Matei Denis Romania M 0-19 13 0:24:17 04:52 min/km
463 6589 Mthokozisi Ngwenya Zimbabwe M 30-34 75 0:24:17 04:52 min/km
464 8414 Deepak Ranjit Nepal M 55-59 27 0:24:18 04:52 min/km
465 2569 Jonas Sawahenga Zambia M 25-29 47 0:24:18 04:52 min/km
466 18898 André Luis de Souza Duarte Brazil M 35-39 88 0:24:20 04:52 min/km
467 2379 Nadine Odendaal South Africa F 35-39 89 0:24:20 04:52 min/km
468 860 Md Amanul Haque Aman Bangladesh M 30-34 76 0:24:21 04:53 min/km
469 18115 Dres Damgaard Denmark M 35-39 90 0:24:21 04:53 min/km
470 4411 Yujun Qian Denmark M 55-59 28 0:24:21 04:53 min/km
471 8096 Kristina Sedere Switzerland F 35-39 91 0:24:21 04:53 min/km
472 11766 Sbonelo Sphamandla South Africa M 30-34 77 0:24:21 04:53 min/km
473 14189 Gustavo Clodomiro Argentina M 55-59 29 0:24:22 04:53 min/km
474 13904 Hugo Lopes Portugal M 45-49 60 0:24:22 04:53 min/km
475 17673 Fran Moreno Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 45-49 61 0:24:23 04:53 min/km
476 241 Bart Verkerken Belgium M 50-54 38 0:24:23 04:53 min/km
477 17474 Himanshu Yadav India M 30-34 78 0:24:23 04:53 min/km
478 332 Maximo Blanco Spain M 40-44 85 0:24:24 04:53 min/km
479 16958 George Mwape Zambia M 20-24 32 0:24:24 04:53 min/km
480 18244 Daniel Timis Denmark M 25-29 48 0:24:24 04:53 min/km
481 5819 Madisyn Lu Denmark F 30-34 79 0:24:25 04:53 min/km
482 3488 Anderson Moura Brazil M 40-44 86 0:24:25 04:53 min/km
483 8184 Jairo Tabares Colombia M 30-34 80 0:24:25 04:53 min/km
484 15400 Madalina Calioglu Romania F 35-39 92 0:24:26 04:54 min/km
485 12589 Steen Hasselbalch Denmark N 50-54 39 0:24:26 04:54 min/km
486 20151 Markus Plank Austria M 30-34 81 0:24:27 04:54 min/km
487 5483 Luis Alberto Richart López Spain M 50-54 40 0:24:27 04:54 min/km
488 562 Michel van de Louw Kuwait M 40-44 87 0:24:27 04:54 min/km
489 8411 Pedro Martins Portugal M 30-34 82 0:24:28 04:54 min/km
490 14172 Brian Aganyira Uganda M 20-24 33 0:24:30 04:54 min/km
491 4983 Olivier Clarke Denmark M 35-39 93 0:24:30 04:54 min/km
492 15804 George Steve Darmanin Malta M 45-49 62 0:24:30 04:54 min/km
493 7368 Per Hessen-Schmidt Denmark M 55-59 30 0:24:30 04:54 min/km
494 16428 Joanna Kundzewicz Poland F 35-39 94 0:24:30 04:54 min/km
495 224 Hugh Mangeya Zimbabwe M 40-44 88 0:24:30 04:54 min/km
496 1077 João Almeida Portugal M 35-39 95 0:24:31 04:55 min/km
497 16765 Horacio Javier Espino Argentina M 30-34 83 0:24:31 04:55 min/km
498 16717 Maria Goncalves Portugal F 60-64 4 0:24:31 04:55 min/km
499 3116 David Alejandro Ruiz Ruiz Colombia M 20-24 34 0:24:31 04:55 min/km
500 15891 Evi Spielvogel Austria F 50-54 41 0:24:32 04:55 min/km
501 805 Henrik Toft-Hansen Denmark M 50-54 42 0:24:32 04:55 min/km
502 19040 Irem Ers Turkey F 30-34 84 0:24:33 04:55 min/km
503 19012 Paola Guízar Mexico F 40-44 89 0:24:33 04:55 min/km
504 927 Adrian Mihai Romania M 35-39 96 0:24:33 04:55 min/km
505 1879 Alexandre Silva Portugal M 35-39 97 0:24:33 04:55 min/km
506 10062 Marco Faleiro Portugal M 35-39 98 0:24:34 04:55 min/km
507 3702 José Mauricio Amaya Sánchez Colombia M 50-54 43 0:24:35 04:55 min/km
508 8124 Edgar Antonio Colmenarez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 60-64 5 0:24:35 04:55 min/km
509 4357 Johann Deglorie France M 25-29 49 0:24:35 04:55 min/km
510 4394 Elizabeth Wright United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 30-34 85 0:24:35 04:55 min/km
511 16423 Boris Ilijin Serbia M 0-19 14 0:24:36 04:56 min/km
512 17406 Marisa Machado Portugal F 35-39 99 0:24:36 04:56 min/km
513 904 Abdul Rehman Pakistan M 30-34 86 0:24:37 04:56 min/km
514 12437 Åsa Tiensuu Sweden F 45-49 63 0:24:37 04:56 min/km
515 5979 Fernanda Veras Brazil F 40-44 90 0:24:37 04:56 min/km
516 15126 Silvere Aubriot Morocco M 45-49 64 0:24:38 04:56 min/km
517 2367 Luis Di Giuseppe Argentina M 50-54 44 0:24:38 04:56 min/km
518 13136 Ilovenyle Escosar Philippines F 0-19 15 0:24:38 04:56 min/km
519 13135 Rani Caper Escosar Philippines F 20-24 35 0:24:38 04:56 min/km
520 16042 Rafael Feltrin Brazil M 40-44 91 0:24:40 04:56 min/km
521 737 Rasmus Herschend Denmark M 30-34 87 0:24:40 04:56 min/km
522 5474 Leonard Kuchta Slovakia M 50-54 45 0:24:40 04:56 min/km
523 17442 Manuela Huber Austria F 40-44 92 0:24:42 04:57 min/km
524 15064 Ķasozi Joseph Uganda M 55-59 31 0:24:42 04:57 min/km
525 3810 Emma Tokkesdal Denmark F 25-29 50 0:24:42 04:57 min/km
526 12099 Michail Emirzoglou Greece M 30-34 88 0:24:43 04:57 min/km
527 16910 Henry Alonso Colombia M 50-54 46 0:24:45 04:57 min/km
528 6185 Rafael Enrique Lozano Zapata Colombia M 45-49 65 0:24:45 04:57 min/km
529 225 Kristýna Sklenářová Czechia F 25-29 51 0:24:45 04:57 min/km
530 10115 Zuly Fandiño Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 93 0:24:46 04:58 min/km
531 16383 Yassin Ouazzani Morocco M 30-34 89 0:24:46 04:58 min/km
532 1987 Grazvydas Jan Lithuania M 40-44 94 0:24:49 04:58 min/km
533 13290 Jefferson Primo Brazil M 45-49 66 0:24:49 04:58 min/km
534 1036 Isabel Jacqueline Orellana Sánchez Mexico F 45-49 67 0:24:50 04:58 min/km
535 17478 Claire Barnard United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 30-34 90 0:24:51 04:59 min/km
536 11567 Edith Esquivel Mexico F 45-49 68 0:24:51 04:59 min/km
537 2946 Barbara Schatzl Austria F 45-49 69 0:24:51 04:59 min/km
538 17574 Paula Francisco Lago Spain F 0-19 16 0:24:52 04:59 min/km
539 1044 Cesar Zenet López Cruz Mexico M 45-49 70 0:24:52 04:59 min/km
540 16351 Đorđe Miljković Serbia M 45-49 71 0:24:52 04:59 min/km
541 1881 Rui Manuel Carvalho Moreira Portugal M 35-39 100 0:24:53 04:59 min/km
542 13751 Stephen Jones United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland M 45-49 72 0:24:53 04:59 min/km
543 546 Darlys Pereira Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 35-39 101 0:24:53 04:59 min/km
544 4584 Jose Baz Lozano Spain M 45-49 73 0:24:54 04:59 min/km
545 11640 Nadia Ceballos Argentina F 35-39 102 0:24:55 04:59 min/km
546 8305 Nicolas Chmelar Germany M 35-39 103 0:24:55 04:59 min/km
547 677 Jose Faro Portugal M 50-54 47 0:24:55 04:59 min/km
548 8285 Jesper Knudsen Denmark M 50-54 48 0:24:55 04:59 min/km
549 15883 Fabio Andres Sanchez Cordoba Colombia M 40-44 95 0:24:55 04:59 min/km
550 2779 María Belén Fernández Argentina F 30-34 91 0:24:56 05:00 min/km
551 15110 Sullivan Gerald South Africa M 55-59 32 0:24:56 05:00 min/km
552 14631 Alexis Marquez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 65-69 3 0:24:56 05:00 min/km
553 9338 Felicita Cerna Mexico F 35-39 104 0:24:57 05:00 min/km
554 19688 Burle Alexandre France M 35-39 105 0:24:58 05:00 min/km
555 13275 Arturo Pichardo Mexico M 40-44 96 0:24:58 05:00 min/km
556 16977 Iustin Ivascu Romania M 50-54 49 0:24:59 05:00 min/km
557 17762 Jeff Aikman Denmark M 50-54 50 0:25:00 05:00 min/km
558 18215 Bo Ankerstjerne Denmark M 35-39 106 0:25:00 05:00 min/km
559 14230 Patrick Engeler France M 25-29 52 0:25:00 05:00 min/km
560 16945 Simon Erdmann Denmark M 35-39 107 0:25:00 05:00 min/km
561 6686 Genivaldo Ferreira dos reis Brazil M 35-39 108 0:25:00 05:00 min/km
562 20383 Flemming Hanghøj Denmark M 35-39 109 0:25:00 05:00 min/km
563 18050 Shuhei Kagaya Japan M 30-34 92 0:25:00 05:00 min/km
564 14822 Johann Kaiser Denmark M 25-29 53 0:25:00 05:00 min/km
565 4514 Peter de Fine Licht Denmark M 35-39 110 0:25:00 05:00 min/km
566 9938 Mohamed Merabet Morocco M 40-44 97 0:25:00 05:00 min/km
567 18810 Bojan Milutinovic Serbia M 45-49 74 0:25:00 05:00 min/km
568 20443 Frederik Munk Koefoed Denmark M 30-34 93 0:25:00 05:00 min/km
569 20441 Fahad Nadeem Khan Denmark M 30-34 94 0:25:00 05:00 min/km
570 20442 Jan Ole Fredlund Denmark M 30-34 95 0:25:00 05:00 min/km
571 11316 Paula Camila Quito Tello Ecuador F 0-19 17 0:25:00 05:00 min/km
572 12763 Shintarou Watanabe Japan M 35-39 111 0:25:00 05:00 min/km
573 1934 Oren Yellinek Denmark M 35-39 112 0:25:00 05:00 min/km
574 20172 Rajendra Kshirsagar Ireland M 40-44 98 0:25:01 05:01 min/km
575 5785 Alejandro Labrador Álvarez Spain M 40-44 99 0:25:01 05:01 min/km
576 17100 Merlin Laur Estonia F 30-34 96 0:25:01 05:01 min/km
577 472 Lehlohonolo Motloung South Africa M 40-44 100 0:25:01 05:01 min/km
578 14942 Sebastián José Naranjo Orozco Colombia M 25-29 54 0:25:01 05:01 min/km
579 1380 Yamilet Rojas Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 101 0:25:01 05:01 min/km
580 362 Thabo Tsotetsi South Africa M 40-44 102 0:25:01 05:01 min/km
581 12454 Shannon Henderson United States of America F 40-44 103 0:25:02 05:01 min/km
582 8747 Oscar Javier Martínez B Colombia M 40-44 104 0:25:02 05:01 min/km
583 16053 Nelson Cardona Colombia M 30-34 97 0:25:03 05:01 min/km
584 11231 Vera Gomes Portugal F 35-39 113 0:25:03 05:01 min/km
585 18125 Bianca Jonas Denmark F 30-34 98 0:25:03 05:01 min/km
586 18496 Bruno Lacombe Japan M 45-49 75 0:25:03 05:01 min/km
587 19210 Fabio Pierobon Brazil M 40-44 105 0:25:03 05:01 min/km
588 18047 Myint ZawWin Myanmar M 55-59 33 0:25:03 05:01 min/km
589 569 Helena Agua Portugal F 50-54 51 0:25:04 05:01 min/km
590 6800 Juan Gabriel Corredor Herrera Colombia M 30-34 99 0:25:04 05:01 min/km
591 7529 Stephanie Rasmussen Denmark F 20-24 36 0:25:04 05:01 min/km
592 11446 Onur Yildiz Turkey M 30-34 100 0:25:04 05:01 min/km
593 18265 Gabriel Cordoba Spain M 40-44 106 0:25:05 05:01 min/km
594 20364 Lars Jeppesen Denmark M 45-49 76 0:25:05 05:01 min/km
595 649 Tomasz Pyzik Poland M 45-49 77 0:25:05 05:01 min/km
596 19052 Yujun Qian Denmark M 55-59 34 0:25:05 05:01 min/km
597 1089 Nicolai Ellehuus Denmark M 40-44 107 0:25:06 05:02 min/km
598 7459 Janus Dissing Hoff Denmark M 35-39 114 0:25:06 05:02 min/km
599 1045 Vichet Tep Cambodia M 40-44 108 0:25:08 05:02 min/km
600 19118 Ricardo Alfonso Berbeo Beltrán Colombia M 30-34 101 0:25:09 05:02 min/km
601 16988 Fernando Fernández Argentina M 30-34 102 0:25:09 05:02 min/km
602 15144 Franklin Avendaño Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 50-54 52 0:25:10 05:02 min/km
603 19857 Pascal Derrien Ireland M 50-54 53 0:25:10 05:02 min/km
604 12747 Ryosuke Iwano Japan M 35-39 115 0:25:10 05:02 min/km
605 20344 Nalini Parsotam Sweden F 45-49 78 0:25:10 05:02 min/km
606 5576 Jacinto Vera Aguilera Ecuador M 40-44 109 0:25:10 05:02 min/km
607 4533 Quentin Farrugia Malta M 40-44 110 0:25:12 05:03 min/km
608 10426 Elizabeth Meza Mexico F 40-44 111 0:25:12 05:03 min/km
609 20108 Kasper Stausgaard Denmark M 30-34 103 0:25:12 05:03 min/km
610 16264 Maricruz Íñiguez Mexico F 50-54 54 0:25:12 05:03 min/km
611 20340 Teodor Asenov Bulgaria M 30-34 104 0:25:13 05:03 min/km
612 20451 Andreas Blaaholm Nielsen Denmark M 30-34 105 0:25:13 05:03 min/km
613 3403 David Casanova Ecuador M 45-49 79 0:25:13 05:03 min/km
614 5276 Liv Christensen Denmark F 30-34 106 0:25:13 05:03 min/km
615 4778 Kasper Boedker Mejlvang Denmark M 40-44 112 0:25:13 05:03 min/km
616 20452 Ditte Reinholdt Knudsen Denmark F 30-34 107 0:25:13 05:03 min/km
617 20462 Brian Shroyer United States of America M 40-44 113 0:25:13 05:03 min/km
618 830 Diana Marcela Vergara Colombia F 40-44 114 0:25:13 05:03 min/km
619 5131 Soledad Polli Argentina F 45-49 80 0:25:14 05:03 min/km
620 12813 Ernie Ramos Philippines M 45-49 81 0:25:14 05:03 min/km
621 15112 Diana Anderson United States of America F 45-49 82 0:25:15 05:03 min/km
622 19938 Cristian Crangasu Romania F 0-19 18 0:25:15 05:03 min/km
623 14104 Rasmus Gibson Denmark M 35-39 116 0:25:15 05:03 min/km
624 3397 Liam Walsh Ireland M 30-34 108 0:25:16 05:04 min/km
625 12778 Ramon Zambrano Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 30-34 109 0:25:16 05:04 min/km
626 6056 Heinrich Coetzee South Africa M 0-19 19 0:25:17 05:04 min/km
627 4151 Karen Román Mexico F 30-34 110 0:25:17 05:04 min/km
628 8191 Kristin Stark United States of America F 50-54 55 0:25:17 05:04 min/km
629 19832 Karlo Vinko Croatia M 20-24 37 0:25:17 05:04 min/km
630 3806 Jesper Engel Christensen Denmark M 45-49 83 0:25:18 05:04 min/km
631 7334 Janus Hautop Denmark M 35-39 117 0:25:19 05:04 min/km
632 2120 Petra Rapaić Serbia F 30-34 111 0:25:19 05:04 min/km
633 19266 Rosa María. Alcaraz moreno Mexico F 50-54 56 0:25:20 05:04 min/km
634 15599 Ecija Blašković Vondraček Croatia F 40-44 115 0:25:20 05:04 min/km
635 20333 Thøger Ottosen Denmark M 40-44 116 0:25:20 05:04 min/km
636 19155 Alejandra Velasco Mexico F 45-49 84 0:25:20 05:04 min/km
637 19159 Birgit Zehner Austria F 45-49 85 0:25:20 05:04 min/km
638 1110 Jose Antonio Garcia Spain M 50-54 57 0:25:21 05:05 min/km
639 19141 Amar Kiran India M 45-49 86 0:25:21 05:05 min/km
640 7248 Miguel Pereira Portugal M 45-49 87 0:25:21 05:05 min/km
641 12674 Francois Erasmus South Africa M 40-44 117 0:25:22 05:05 min/km
642 6288 Rebecca Furuta United States of America F 40-44 118 0:25:22 05:05 min/km
643 20118 Saul Mabidikama South Africa M 50-54 58 0:25:23 05:05 min/km
644 20343 Hani Selim Denmark M 25-29 55 0:25:23 05:05 min/km
645 10890 Nam Trần Viet Nam M 40-44 119 0:25:24 05:05 min/km
646 854 Cristina Boschini Denmark F 30-34 112 0:25:25 05:05 min/km
647 4558 Daniel Cormane Colombia M 40-44 120 0:25:25 05:05 min/km
648 624 Henrique Farias Brazil M 50-54 59 0:25:25 05:05 min/km
649 1795 Jeane Grobler South Africa F 55-59 35 0:25:25 05:05 min/km
650 10125 Diego Armando Hernandez Medrano Mexico M 0-19 20 0:25:25 05:05 min/km
651 18208 Emma Sofie Kristensen Denmark F 25-29 56 0:25:25 05:05 min/km
652 3685 Jan Naude South Africa M 45-49 88 0:25:26 05:06 min/km
653 20390 Omar Arturo Torres Montiel Mexico M 30-34 113 0:25:26 05:06 min/km
654 5549 Christopher Williams Trinidad and Tobago M 35-39 118 0:25:26 05:06 min/km
655 15460 Chun Peh Australia M 45-49 89 0:25:27 05:06 min/km
656 9258 Mirabai Cuenca Ardura Spain F 20-24 38 0:25:28 05:06 min/km
657 15751 Terrilynn Penney South Africa F 40-44 121 0:25:28 05:06 min/km
658 8066 Ana Cristina Gonzalez Medina Mexico F 30-34 114 0:25:29 05:06 min/km
659 12702 Sara Heebøll Denmark F 40-44 122 0:25:29 05:06 min/km
660 4796 Cibele Silva Brazil F 50-54 60 0:25:29 05:06 min/km
661 7896 DR Tezveendev Kaur Randhawa A/P Baldev Singh Malaysia F 25-29 57 0:25:30 05:06 min/km
662 15235 Francisco Dorasco Escamilla Mexico M 50-54 61 0:25:30 05:06 min/km
663 448 Franco Giraudo Chile M 30-34 115 0:25:30 05:06 min/km
664 15190 Andreja Hodošček Slovenia F 35-39 119 0:25:30 05:06 min/km
665 11033 Sandra Kisieliauskiene Lithuania F 35-39 120 0:25:30 05:06 min/km
666 347 Richard McLaren South Africa M 35-39 121 0:25:30 05:06 min/km
667 14160 Lazaros Mitraj Germany M 20-24 39 0:25:30 05:06 min/km
668 9915 Mauricio Méndez Mexico M 55-59 36 0:25:30 05:06 min/km
669 1221 Roger Nikola South Africa M 45-49 90 0:25:30 05:06 min/km
670 7985 Roger Nikola South Africa M 45-49 91 0:25:30 05:06 min/km
671 15195 Nicolás Rivero Bolivia (Plurinational State of) M 35-39 122 0:25:30 05:06 min/km
672 17038 Ashok Saru magar Nepal M 35-39 123 0:25:30 05:06 min/km
673 19329 Sameh Seidhom France M 40-44 123 0:25:30 05:06 min/km
674 11923 Shinichirou Imamura Japan M 50-54 62 0:25:31 05:07 min/km
675 4998 Fabrice Chimienti Denmark M 45-49 92 0:25:32 05:07 min/km
676 18001 Vassili Davidenko United States of America M 50-54 63 0:25:32 05:07 min/km
677 14881 Adriana Raku Argentina F 50-54 64 0:25:32 05:07 min/km
678 4700 Samuel Santos Brazil M 35-39 124 0:25:32 05:07 min/km
679 14471 Maja Batinović Croatia F 35-39 125 0:25:33 05:07 min/km
680 5055 Marcos Adriano Gonçalves Coruja Brazil M 35-39 126 0:25:33 05:07 min/km
681 6574 Costas Georgiou Cyprus M 50-54 65 0:25:33 05:07 min/km
682 19377 Vasco Freitas Brazil M 50-54 66 0:25:35 05:07 min/km
683 12561 Rodrigo Silva Brazil M 20-24 40 0:25:35 05:07 min/km
684 6129 Rafael Diaz Colombia M 40-44 124 0:25:37 05:08 min/km
685 4958 Marie Divet Denmark F 20-24 41 0:25:37 05:08 min/km
686 10486 Dayhana Pérez Quitián Colombia F 35-39 127 0:25:37 05:08 min/km
687 4615 Ferran Rius Riu Spain M 55-59 37 0:25:37 05:08 min/km
688 6290 Brayan Arango Colombia M 25-29 58 0:25:38 05:08 min/km
689 19083 Diego Gustavo Calás Argentina M 45-49 93 0:25:39 05:08 min/km
690 905 Amdadul Haque Chowdhury Bangladesh M 30-34 116 0:25:39 05:08 min/km
691 14672 Jose Gregorio Mantilla Chaparro Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 50-54 67 0:25:39 05:08 min/km
692 19439 Meintjie Jansen South Africa F 50-54 68 0:25:40 05:08 min/km
693 19813 Subhana Ahmed Denmark F 30-34 117 0:25:41 05:09 min/km
694 4208 Maryna Bijker South Africa F 35-39 128 0:25:41 05:09 min/km
695 548 Zabdi Aridai Hernández Gil Mexico F 20-24 42 0:25:41 05:09 min/km
696 19516 Romain Pichot France M 35-39 129 0:25:41 05:09 min/km
697 18537 Kimberly Pichot France F 35-39 130 0:25:41 05:09 min/km
698 15285 Ricardo Matos Portugal M 40-44 125 0:25:42 05:09 min/km
699 9801 Marcos Vázquez Gabriel Mexico M 35-39 131 0:25:42 05:09 min/km
700 15306 Edison Zapata Ecuador M 45-49 94 0:25:42 05:09 min/km
701 221 Leonardo Varela Colombia M 40-44 126 0:25:43 05:09 min/km
702 16100 Resa Wame Botswana F 20-24 43 0:25:43 05:09 min/km
703 17678 Kawata Kazunori Japan M 40-44 127 0:25:44 05:09 min/km
704 17827 Sebastian Pokorny Austria M 30-34 118 0:25:44 05:09 min/km
705 13562 Natalia Andrade Ecuador F 35-39 132 0:25:45 05:09 min/km
706 669 Hilton Jacobson South Africa M 35-39 133 0:25:45 05:09 min/km
707 278 Ana-Maria Lepar Romania F 30-34 119 0:25:45 05:09 min/km
708 6222 Josephus Jerico Ramos Philippines M 30-34 120 0:25:45 05:09 min/km
709 18276 Thomas Sparre Denmark M 55-59 38 0:25:45 05:09 min/km
710 14897 Jennifer Y United States of America F 45-49 95 0:25:45 05:09 min/km
711 1261 Anita Blount South Africa F 40-44 128 0:25:46 05:10 min/km
712 897 Pedro Figueiredo Portugal M 45-49 96 0:25:47 05:10 min/km
713 16476 Fabio Elefante Denmark M 40-44 129 0:25:48 05:10 min/km
714 20382 Psi Eswatini Eswatini, the Kingdom of U 0-19 21 0:25:48 05:10 min/km
715 9980 Stefan Jakobsen Denmark M 35-39 134 0:25:48 05:10 min/km
716 2792 Juan Pablo Monton Spain M 55-59 39 0:25:48 05:10 min/km
717 4332 Kenneth Hansen Denmark M 45-49 97 0:25:49 05:10 min/km
718 8538 Yasmin Galván Martínez Mexico F 40-44 130 0:25:50 05:10 min/km
719 4932 Jasper Raj Immanuel India M 30-34 121 0:25:50 05:10 min/km
720 20428 Louis Moisson France M 25-29 59 0:25:50 05:10 min/km
721 13202 José David Rodríguez Arias Costa Rica M 25-29 60 0:25:50 05:10 min/km
722 17447 Judylene Aque Philippines F 55-59 40 0:25:51 05:11 min/km
723 14289 Homero Cordeiro Brazil M 35-39 135 0:25:51 05:11 min/km
724 17219 Tien Kolodziej United States of America M 20-24 44 0:25:51 05:11 min/km
725 316 Tim Morris United States of America M 45-49 98 0:25:51 05:11 min/km
726 19299 Enrique Valdes Mexico M 30-34 122 0:25:51 05:11 min/km
727 4437 Ulla Kvottrup Denmark F 50-54 69 0:25:52 05:11 min/km
728 17670 Razvan Radut Romania M 55-59 41 0:25:52 05:11 min/km
729 9782 Darin Cepeda Ecuador M 30-34 123 0:25:53 05:11 min/km
730 14067 Emma Aaen Denmark F 25-29 61 0:25:54 05:11 min/km
731 5479 Andrea Rosa Brazil F 50-54 70 0:25:54 05:11 min/km
732 12388 Uffe Westergaard Denmark M 45-49 99 0:25:54 05:11 min/km
733 6928 Jeffrey Credo Philippines M 35-39 136 0:25:55 05:11 min/km
734 9920 John Palmos Greece M 50-54 71 0:25:55 05:11 min/km
735 14742 Kirsten Reichwald Denmark F 40-44 131 0:25:55 05:11 min/km
736 7203 Juan Sebastian Castro Sandoval Colombia M 35-39 137 0:25:56 05:12 min/km
737 4912 Camilla Christensen Denmark F 40-44 132 0:25:56 05:12 min/km
738 13978 Erika Patricia Gamarra Benavides Colombia F 35-39 138 0:25:56 05:12 min/km
739 10773 Naci Afacan Turkey M 45-49 100 0:25:57 05:12 min/km
740 15892 Erzsebet Filus Hungary F 45-49 101 0:25:57 05:12 min/km
741 15529 Servet KilinÇAslan Turkey M 30-34 124 0:25:57 05:12 min/km
742 15935 Munashe Mazvimavi Mozambique M 25-29 62 0:25:57 05:12 min/km
743 7089 Dimitar Angelov Bulgaria M 35-39 139 0:25:58 05:12 min/km
744 3461 Paloma Jackson Brazil F 25-29 63 0:25:58 05:12 min/km
745 3240 Uziel Medina Mexico M 25-29 64 0:25:58 05:12 min/km
746 6945 Julius caesar Reyes Philippines M 55-59 42 0:25:58 05:12 min/km
747 17107 Franziska Wille Germany F 30-34 125 0:25:58 05:12 min/km
748 7835 Jacobo Chajón Guatemala M 45-49 102 0:25:59 05:12 min/km
749 20365 Søren Hoff Denmark M 45-49 103 0:25:59 05:12 min/km
750 5099 Marco Antonio Ruiz Bravo Peru M 50-54 72 0:25:59 05:12 min/km
751 19022 Ludmila Stoglova Czechia F 45-49 104 0:25:59 05:12 min/km
752 15559 Pedro Miguel Arantes Portugal M 35-39 140 0:26:00 05:12 min/km
753 10495 Aeson Cavalcante Barbosa Brazil M 35-39 141 0:26:00 05:12 min/km
754 2229 Petruța Bodea Romania F 35-39 142 0:26:00 05:12 min/km
755 16783 Ana Paula Silva Brazil F 30-34 126 0:26:00 05:12 min/km
756 4234 Thomas Holbek Denmark M 40-44 133 0:26:01 05:13 min/km
757 18590 Nikola Kosanovic Serbia M 40-44 134 0:26:01 05:13 min/km
758 9909 Christoffel Dinant Denmark M 40-44 135 0:26:02 05:13 min/km
759 8737 Alejandro Blanco Colombia M 35-39 143 0:26:03 05:13 min/km
760 1121 José Buera Argentina M 35-39 144 0:26:03 05:13 min/km
761 6304 Santos Exequiel Morales Argentina M 20-24 45 0:26:03 05:13 min/km
762 778 Thomas Algot Soellested Denmark M 45-49 105 0:26:03 05:13 min/km
763 18165 Sudeep Desai Denmark M 35-39 145 0:26:04 05:13 min/km
764 7288 Nipuna Premaratne Sri Lanka M 30-34 127 0:26:04 05:13 min/km
765 16796 Edison Solis Paz Ecuador M 55-59 43 0:26:04 05:13 min/km
766 13320 Enrique Torres Mexico M 55-59 44 0:26:04 05:13 min/km
767 12506 Amanda Tiessen Canada F 35-39 146 0:26:05 05:13 min/km
768 12421 Pil Elisabeth Mortensen Denmark F 45-49 106 0:26:06 05:14 min/km
769 6684 Jose david Nava Mexico M 35-39 147 0:26:06 05:14 min/km
770 440 Beatriz Padilla Mexico F 35-39 148 0:26:06 05:14 min/km
771 17308 Edgar Ismael Salgado Vargas Mexico M 35-39 149 0:26:07 05:14 min/km
772 17688 Alexis Greziller Romania M 20-24 46 0:26:08 05:14 min/km
773 6223 Cristian Daniel Montenegro Ceballos Colombia M 35-39 150 0:26:09 05:14 min/km
774 11432 Meinar Ortind Denmark M 30-34 128 0:26:09 05:14 min/km
775 11896 Martin Larsen Denmark M 45-49 107 0:26:10 05:14 min/km
776 15008 Andrei Manu Romania M 30-34 129 0:26:10 05:14 min/km
777 4711 Josué Sánchez Honduras M 25-29 65 0:26:10 05:14 min/km
778 9134 Jason Totaro United States of America M 40-44 136 0:26:10 05:14 min/km
779 1395 Can Güney Germany M 35-39 151 0:26:11 05:15 min/km
780 18004 Henry Coffi Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 50-54 73 0:26:12 05:15 min/km
781 1361 Elena Stoyanova Bulgaria F 30-34 130 0:26:12 05:15 min/km
782 14873 Lindsay Bognanno United States of America F 40-44 137 0:26:13 05:15 min/km
783 6554 Juan Andres Mosquera Moreno Colombia M 50-54 74 0:26:13 05:15 min/km
784 15029 Kazuyuki Tone Japan M 35-39 152 0:26:13 05:15 min/km
785 11577 Korina Zdelican Croatia F 30-34 131 0:26:13 05:15 min/km
786 855 Sandra Milena Cuervo Rios Colombia F 40-44 138 0:26:14 05:15 min/km
787 9009 Irina Sandoval Colombia F 40-44 139 0:26:14 05:15 min/km
788 11349 Jonatan De simone Argentina M 35-39 153 0:26:15 05:15 min/km
789 8556 Carlos Roberto Hernández Ramos Mexico M 40-44 140 0:26:15 05:15 min/km
790 6744 Valentin Puiu Romania M 30-34 132 0:26:15 05:15 min/km
791 19385 Jaime Paredes Vallejos Ecuador M 40-44 141 0:26:15 05:15 min/km
792 19038 Pedro Ballester Spain M 40-44 142 0:26:16 05:16 min/km
793 3086 Maria Belen Prado Baldeón Ecuador F 45-49 108 0:26:16 05:16 min/km
794 18269 Dan Sonne Pedersen Denmark M 45-49 109 0:26:18 05:16 min/km
795 16506 Andres Alvarez Colombia M 20-24 47 0:26:19 05:16 min/km
796 6486 Dino Papanú Paraguay M 55-59 45 0:26:19 05:16 min/km
797 5689 Félix Arenales Ruiz Spain M 45-49 110 0:26:20 05:16 min/km
798 19058 Louise Egeskov Østergaard Denmark F 40-44 143 0:26:20 05:16 min/km
799 1001 Ricardo Araki Brazil M 55-59 46 0:26:21 05:17 min/km
800 20377 Anne Louise Würtzen Denmark F 35-39 154 0:26:21 05:17 min/km
801 286 Werner Heincz Austria M 55-59 47 0:26:22 05:17 min/km
802 15269 Carlos Latorre Colombia M 45-49 111 0:26:22 05:17 min/km
803 1389 Jose Antonio Pohlman Brazil M 35-39 155 0:26:22 05:17 min/km
804 15807 Gerard Dypiangco United States of America M 55-59 48 0:26:23 05:17 min/km
805 20394 José David Forero Torres Colombia M 35-39 156 0:26:23 05:17 min/km
806 19428 Javier Urquiza Argentina M 40-44 144 0:26:23 05:17 min/km
807 19826 Giles Wilson Denmark M 50-54 75 0:26:23 05:17 min/km
808 8025 Sebastian Brandes Denmark M 45-49 112 0:26:24 05:17 min/km
809 5245 Louise Christensen Denmark F 35-39 157 0:26:24 05:17 min/km
810 10724 Mads Mundt Denmark M 35-39 158 0:26:24 05:17 min/km
811 18123 Rasmus Di Sisto Di Bukkehave Denmark M 40-44 145 0:26:25 05:17 min/km
812 11832 Rodolfo Mayo De La Rosa Mexico M 50-54 76 0:26:25 05:17 min/km
813 13319 Tone Nanae Japan F 30-34 133 0:26:25 05:17 min/km
814 293 Jesica Valdebenito Argentina F 30-34 134 0:26:25 05:17 min/km
815 19551 Jeane Grobler South Africa F 55-59 49 0:26:26 05:18 min/km
816 5010 Mohammed Shakib Saiyed India M 30-34 135 0:26:26 05:18 min/km
817 4548 Valentín Esteva Lara Mexico M 45-49 113 0:26:27 05:18 min/km
818 13177 Alejandro Galli Italy M 45-49 114 0:26:27 05:18 min/km
819 10433 Casper Hempel Denmark M 40-44 146 0:26:27 05:18 min/km
820 14980 Louise Johansen Denmark F 30-34 136 0:26:27 05:18 min/km
821 11048 Israel Landeros Mexico M 45-49 115 0:26:27 05:18 min/km
822 6206 Jesus Ariel Bravo Balderrama Mexico M 30-34 137 0:26:28 05:18 min/km
823 4843 Don Omar Morocco M 35-39 159 0:26:28 05:18 min/km
824 15977 Ricardo Mateus Portugal M 40-44 147 0:26:29 05:18 min/km
825 7679 Sonja Pikkupeura Denmark F 25-29 66 0:26:29 05:18 min/km
826 6698 Juan Carlos Torres Vanegas Colombia M 40-44 148 0:26:29 05:18 min/km
827 18648 Alex Velasquez Ecuador M 40-44 149 0:26:29 05:18 min/km
828 4771 Marissa Alejandra Amaya Honduras F 30-34 138 0:26:30 05:18 min/km
829 7872 Javier Jorge Simo Bas Denmark M 35-39 160 0:26:30 05:18 min/km
830 7565 Lene Bindslev Denmark F 50-54 77 0:26:30 05:18 min/km
831 6213 Francisco Manuel González Ochoa Mexico M 20-24 48 0:26:30 05:18 min/km
832 20156 Adam Hulman Denmark M 30-34 139 0:26:30 05:18 min/km
833 8098 César Pérez Colombia M 45-49 116 0:26:30 05:18 min/km
834 9947 Mette Skar Denmark F 35-39 161 0:26:30 05:18 min/km
835 19954 Riri Bircea Romania M 0-19 22 0:26:31 05:19 min/km
836 660 Natalia Martinez Mexico F 35-39 162 0:26:31 05:19 min/km
837 4244 Michael Mollmann Denmark M 50-54 78 0:26:32 05:19 min/km
838 3057 Wenceslao Blay Spain M 45-49 117 0:26:33 05:19 min/km
839 794 Stelios Doulgerakis Greece M 45-49 118 0:26:33 05:19 min/km
840 15249 Stevan Stejić Serbia M 30-34 140 0:26:34 05:19 min/km
841 12879 Wael Alouani Tunisia M 30-34 141 0:26:35 05:19 min/km
842 7724 Ulrik Andersen Denmark M 40-44 150 0:26:35 05:19 min/km
843 4344 Christine Berndt-Zipfel Germany F 35-39 163 0:26:35 05:19 min/km
844 464 Tiago Borges Brazil M 30-34 142 0:26:35 05:19 min/km
845 8292 Gerardo Abiram Elizalde Cruz Mexico M 0-19 23 0:26:35 05:19 min/km
846 15415 Hugo Herrera Mexico M 55-59 50 0:26:35 05:19 min/km
847 12838 Tom Jørgensen Denmark M 55-59 51 0:26:35 05:19 min/km
848 2817 Alberto Moreno Núñez Mexico M 50-54 79 0:26:35 05:19 min/km
849 19018 Charles Pelzer South Africa M 45-49 119 0:26:35 05:19 min/km
850 18274 Anne Roestbjaerg Denmark F 45-49 120 0:26:35 05:19 min/km
851 13469 Leidy Aguirre Colombia F 35-39 164 0:26:36 05:20 min/km
852 12222 Eva Csajbok Hungary F 50-54 80 0:26:36 05:20 min/km
853 2976 Enrique Fernandez Alonso Spain M 45-49 121 0:26:36 05:20 min/km
854 913 Javier Escalada Spain M 55-59 52 0:26:37 05:20 min/km
855 812 Lars Hansen Denmark M 50-54 81 0:26:37 05:20 min/km
856 11602 Jeremy Lager United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland M 50-54 82 0:26:37 05:20 min/km
857 5631 Juan Rene Romero Eulogio Mexico M 35-39 165 0:26:37 05:20 min/km
858 6070 Tomislav Stefanovski Republic of North Macedonia M 45-49 122 0:26:37 05:20 min/km
859 376 Patrick van Oorschot Netherlands M 45-49 123 0:26:37 05:20 min/km
860 4652 Signe Konkel Denmark F 40-44 151 0:26:38 05:20 min/km
861 5637 Yoneluemi keila Morales rincon Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 152 0:26:38 05:20 min/km
862 4257 Rae Clerihew South Africa F 45-49 124 0:26:39 05:20 min/km
863 15289 Adrian Kozma Romania M 50-54 83 0:26:39 05:20 min/km
864 18155 Thomas Krogh Denmark M 50-54 84 0:26:40 05:20 min/km
865 7878 Ludmilla Lumholdt Denmark F 40-44 153 0:26:40 05:20 min/km
866 12574 Morten Fontain Madsen Denmark M 45-49 125 0:26:40 05:20 min/km
867 1508 Jedi Azucarado Spain M 50-54 85 0:26:41 05:21 min/km
868 18710 Geovanni Carneiro Paiva Barraca Brazil M 40-44 154 0:26:41 05:21 min/km
869 17805 Rares Gliga Romania M 0-19 24 0:26:41 05:21 min/km
870 7990 Damir Popović Croatia M 45-49 126 0:26:41 05:21 min/km
871 18831 Theo Schönfeldt South Africa M 40-44 155 0:26:41 05:21 min/km
872 6921 Arquimedes Bonilha Brazil M 40-44 156 0:26:42 05:21 min/km
873 299 Murat Kazan Turkey M 40-44 157 0:26:42 05:21 min/km
874 11744 Charlotte Overby Denmark F 30-34 143 0:26:42 05:21 min/km
875 15280 Nino Kathi-Chariot Austria M 0-19 25 0:26:43 05:21 min/km
876 7178 Dragica Podunajec Croatia F 60-64 6 0:26:43 05:21 min/km
877 17961 Patricia Rivermar Mexico F 25-29 67 0:26:43 05:21 min/km
878 11936 Juan Domingo Robles San Gabriel Mexico M 45-49 127 0:26:43 05:21 min/km
879 8005 Kallan Roys United States of America F 25-29 68 0:26:43 05:21 min/km
880 18106 Marthinus De Jager South Africa M 40-44 158 0:26:44 05:21 min/km
881 13038 Delmarie De Jager South Africa F 35-39 166 0:26:44 05:21 min/km
882 17504 Andre Drewel South Africa M 60-64 7 0:26:44 05:21 min/km
884 1296 Gerhild Freiinger Austria F 0-19 26 0:26:44 05:21 min/km
885 7157 Geir Jarle Voldmo Norway M 55-59 54 0:26:44 05:21 min/km
886 10191 Rolando Barrón Mexico M 25-29 69 0:26:45 05:21 min/km
887 519 Christian Abraham Brito Solorzano Ecuador M 45-49 128 0:26:45 05:21 min/km
888 18965 Joaquín García Mexico M 25-29 70 0:26:45 05:21 min/km
889 20194 Lisa Plesko United States of America F 35-39 167 0:26:45 05:21 min/km
890 19975 Vanina Trifan Romania M 0-19 27 0:26:45 05:21 min/km
891 2514 Luis F Uribe Mexico M 50-54 86 0:26:45 05:21 min/km
892 4782 Edin Zuniga Honduras M 30-34 144 0:26:45 05:21 min/km
893 15337 Ben Dilley United States of America M 30-34 145 0:26:46 05:22 min/km
894 1059 Xóchitl Juarez Mexico F 40-44 159 0:26:46 05:22 min/km
895 698 Sergio Caetano Brazil M 60-64 8 0:26:48 05:22 min/km
896 15146 Nives Hüll Slovenia U 20-24 49 0:26:48 05:22 min/km
897 7216 Aitor Orcaiztegui López Spain M 45-49 129 0:26:48 05:22 min/km
898 15513 Andrei Tita Romania M 30-34 146 0:26:48 05:22 min/km
899 1122 Mario Alberto Caballero Ucaña Mexico M 40-44 160 0:26:49 05:22 min/km
900 18503 Solveig Greifenstein Germany F 25-29 71 0:26:49 05:22 min/km
901 7382 Niels Langberg Denmark M 35-39 168 0:26:50 05:22 min/km
902 872 Anne Vonmoos Switzerland F 35-39 169 0:26:50 05:22 min/km
903 13817 Kyaw Zeyar Aung Myanmar M 35-39 170 0:26:51 05:23 min/km
904 7753 Erik Martin Mujica Ruiz Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 55-59 55 0:26:51 05:23 min/km
905 15160 Agnieszka Ożóg Poland F 35-39 171 0:26:51 05:23 min/km
906 7212 Benjamín Prado Mexico M 55-59 56 0:26:51 05:23 min/km
907 1055 Paula Silva Portugal F 45-49 130 0:26:51 05:23 min/km
908 12873 Amanda Farias Spain F 30-34 147 0:26:52 05:23 min/km
909 10275 Elisangela Torres Brazil F 40-44 161 0:26:52 05:23 min/km
910 18826 Aleksandr Kondratev Russian Federation M 25-29 72 0:26:53 05:23 min/km
911 7179 Stipe Lovrić Croatia M 65-69 4 0:26:53 05:23 min/km
912 7517 Konstantinos Asimakopoulos Denmark M 25-29 73 0:26:54 05:23 min/km
913 18441 Lindsay Beierholm United States of America F 30-34 148 0:26:54 05:23 min/km
914 8127 Joan Hurtado Spain M 50-54 87 0:26:54 05:23 min/km
915 10699 Борислав Христов Bulgaria M 0-19 28 0:26:54 05:23 min/km
916 10698 Ели Христова Bulgaria F 45-49 131 0:26:54 05:23 min/km
917 13941 Susana Mabel Bedoy Argentina F 55-59 57 0:26:55 05:23 min/km
918 19644 Khadraoui Mohamed saddok Algeria M 35-39 172 0:26:55 05:23 min/km
919 5256 Chokri Nesir Tunisia M 40-44 162 0:26:55 05:23 min/km
920 15081 Klaudia Tokarska Poland F 20-24 50 0:26:55 05:23 min/km
921 6152 Michael John Cruz Philippines M 25-29 74 0:26:56 05:24 min/km
922 15435 Lucita Fernandez Philippines F 45-49 132 0:26:56 05:24 min/km
923 16271 Rafael Montes El Salvador M 25-29 75 0:26:56 05:24 min/km
924 4351 Carl Buhl Denmark M 55-59 58 0:26:57 05:24 min/km
925 16201 Pham Lili Hungary F 30-34 149 0:26:57 05:24 min/km
926 2100 Goncalo Jesus Portugal M 35-39 173 0:26:58 05:24 min/km
927 9135 Edward Oliveros Ortíz Colombia M 30-34 150 0:26:58 05:24 min/km
928 2690 António José Pais Portugal M 50-54 88 0:26:58 05:24 min/km
929 16854 Sebastian Thorup Denmark M 30-34 151 0:26:58 05:24 min/km
930 973 John Jairo Torres Acosta Colombia M 30-34 152 0:26:58 05:24 min/km
931 13470 Sergio Castellanos Colombia M 40-44 163 0:26:59 05:24 min/km
932 6437 Lynette Higgo South Africa F 45-49 133 0:26:59 05:24 min/km
933 7862 Ricardo Andrés Suárez Colombia M 45-49 134 0:26:59 05:24 min/km
934 1062 Ian Valderrabano Mexico F 40-44 164 0:26:59 05:24 min/km
935 4673 Paola Yanícola Argentina F 50-54 89 0:26:59 05:24 min/km
936 17886 Delphine Boyon France F 45-49 135 0:27:00 05:24 min/km
937 13969 H27ector Cortina Colombia M 45-49 136 0:27:00 05:24 min/km
938 4469 Robson Divino Brazil M 45-49 137 0:27:00 05:24 min/km
939 12471 Thomas Falck Denmark M 45-49 138 0:27:00 05:24 min/km
940 20453 Astrid Helene Jørgensen Denmark F 30-34 153 0:27:00 05:24 min/km
941 18138 Evelina Prytz Sweden F 40-44 165 0:27:00 05:24 min/km
942 18345 Østen Lindberg Stillits Denmark M 40-44 166 0:27:00 05:24 min/km
943 19189 Angelica Chávez Mexico F 25-29 76 0:27:01 05:25 min/km
944 18560 Theresa Harding United States of America F 40-44 167 0:27:01 05:25 min/km
945 4655 Christopher Nyagah United States of America M 40-44 168 0:27:01 05:25 min/km
946 9866 Lily Tomasevic Australia F 45-49 139 0:27:01 05:25 min/km
948 11738 Geraldo Lins Brazil M 40-44 169 0:27:02 05:25 min/km
949 18916 Johnly Maisbel Delgado Ecuador F 35-39 174 0:27:03 05:25 min/km
950 651 António Pais Portugal M 50-54 90 0:27:03 05:25 min/km
951 10437 Emil Stigaard Petersen Denmark M 25-29 77 0:27:03 05:25 min/km
952 18495 Marjorie Wladimirski Brazil F 25-29 78 0:27:03 05:25 min/km
953 8000 Megan Butera United States of America F 30-34 154 0:27:04 05:25 min/km
954 11081 Caroline Chadoka South Africa F 40-44 170 0:27:04 05:25 min/km
955 10533 Liselotte Christiansen Denmark F 40-44 171 0:27:04 05:25 min/km
956 7628 Jesper Henriksen Denmark M 25-29 79 0:27:04 05:25 min/km
957 10230 María del Rocío Pertierra Mexico F 30-34 155 0:27:04 05:25 min/km
958 19089 M. Belén Alonso Ortiz Spain F 45-49 140 0:27:05 05:25 min/km
959 19388 Alfonso Colmenares Colombia M 45-49 141 0:27:05 05:25 min/km
960 7917 Jeanette Køster Denmark F 25-29 80 0:27:05 05:25 min/km
961 18189 Anders Vindahl Denmark M 50-54 91 0:27:05 05:25 min/km
962 6946 Avigail Salazar Mexico F 40-44 172 0:27:06 05:26 min/km
963 6207 Jesus Ariel Balderrama Mexico M 30-34 156 0:27:07 05:26 min/km
964 13502 Nestor Figueredo Argentina M 40-44 173 0:27:07 05:26 min/km
965 1863 Susanne Hostrup Denmark F 45-49 142 0:27:07 05:26 min/km
966 16666 Diau Kabai South Africa M 45-49 143 0:27:08 05:26 min/km
967 20210 Kristen Lutz United States of America F 40-44 174 0:27:08 05:26 min/km
968 19386 Alex Vinueza Ecuador M 0-19 29 0:27:08 05:26 min/km
969 3951 Diana Olvera Mexico F 40-44 175 0:27:09 05:26 min/km
970 20154 Pia Galle Denmark F 50-54 92 0:27:10 05:26 min/km
971 12891 Ken Hirata Japan M 40-44 176 0:27:10 05:26 min/km
972 6752 Machiko Minatoya Japan F 35-39 175 0:27:10 05:26 min/km
973 1042 German Saenz Colombia M 50-54 93 0:27:10 05:26 min/km
974 18567 Thyerry Borges Brazil M 35-39 176 0:27:11 05:27 min/km
975 4681 Pedro Dias Portugal M 30-34 157 0:27:11 05:27 min/km
976 10574 Alejandro Mejía Blasquez Mexico M 55-59 59 0:27:11 05:27 min/km
977 3356 Eugenio Hernandez Mexico M 40-44 177 0:27:12 05:27 min/km
978 15617 Jan Kaszkur Poland M 45-49 144 0:27:12 05:27 min/km
979 15369 Carlos Perez-Lahoz Spain M 50-54 94 0:27:12 05:27 min/km
980 12529 Mads Rasmussen Denmark M 50-54 95 0:27:12 05:27 min/km
981 10595 Raimundo Nonato Alves Sousa Brazil M 30-34 158 0:27:12 05:27 min/km
982 16701 Βάνια Ποποβα Cyprus F 45-49 145 0:27:12 05:27 min/km
983 11283 Ignacio Abundez Carbajal Mexico M 55-59 60 0:27:13 05:27 min/km
984 3801 Mário Oliveira Brazil M 45-49 146 0:27:13 05:27 min/km
985 11284 Ma. Margarita Ortega Sánchez Mexico F 60-64 10 0:27:13 05:27 min/km
986 17741 Simon Wang Langer India M 35-39 177 0:27:14 05:27 min/km
987 19811 Carl Kristen Buhl Denmark M 55-59 61 0:27:15 05:27 min/km
988 17031 Karoll Roa Colombia F 0-19 30 0:27:15 05:27 min/km
989 14590 Hernán Velásquez Hernández Mexico M 40-44 178 0:27:15 05:27 min/km
990 462 Cindy Naidoo South Africa F 40-44 179 0:27:16 05:28 min/km
991 6074 Heinrich Otto South Africa M 45-49 147 0:27:16 05:28 min/km
992 16982 Claudia Reynoso Ornelas Canada F 45-49 148 0:27:16 05:28 min/km
993 5806 Sebahattin Gerçeker Turkey M 55-59 62 0:27:17 05:28 min/km
994 1334 Francisco Llaryora Argentina M 30-34 159 0:27:17 05:28 min/km
995 223 Stelios Poulias Greece M 45-49 149 0:27:17 05:28 min/km
996 16884 Peter Ritnagel Denmark M 40-44 180 0:27:17 05:28 min/km
997 7999 David Butera United States of America M 50-54 96 0:27:18 05:28 min/km
998 8935 María del Mar Loria Fuentes Costa Rica F 30-34 160 0:27:18 05:28 min/km
999 17816 David Romanti Romania M 0-19 31 0:27:18 05:28 min/km
1000 19501 Flemming Nielsen Denmark M 60-64 11 0:27:19 05:28 min/km
1001 8512 Ricardo Picazo Mexico M 40-44 181 0:27:19 05:28 min/km
1002 20165 Stefan Zahn Denmark M 55-59 63 0:27:19 05:28 min/km
1003 1569 Elmarie Coetzee South Africa F 35-39 178 0:27:20 05:28 min/km
1004 5565 Călin Creștin Romania M 45-49 150 0:27:20 05:28 min/km
1005 12870 Gustav Lind Denmark M 20-24 51 0:27:20 05:28 min/km
1006 20251 Gert Moberg United States of America M 55-59 64 0:27:20 05:28 min/km
1007 4385 Miguel Gutierrez Spain M 20-24 52 0:27:22 05:29 min/km
1008 13531 Vanya Zheleva Bulgaria F 45-49 151 0:27:22 05:29 min/km
1009 6619 Harold Torres Peru M 40-44 182 0:27:23 05:29 min/km
1010 9544 Maximilian Jara Denmark M 35-39 179 0:27:24 05:29 min/km
1011 7347 Thorbjørn Richter-Olesen Denmark M 35-39 180 0:27:24 05:29 min/km
1012 14937 Yourke Tamayo Philippines M 30-34 161 0:27:24 05:29 min/km
1013 5960 Nanci Barragán Colombia F 35-39 181 0:27:25 05:29 min/km
1014 19260 Frank Heindörfer Germany M 55-59 65 0:27:25 05:29 min/km
1015 11830 José Hinojosa Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 30-34 162 0:27:25 05:29 min/km
1016 8110 Daniel Zarate Mexico M 35-39 182 0:27:26 05:30 min/km
1017 220 Endrina Mujica Sweden F 25-29 81 0:27:27 05:30 min/km
1018 18839 Julianne Andrews United States of America F 35-39 183 0:27:28 05:30 min/km
1019 7848 Kirsty Browne Australia F 30-34 163 0:27:28 05:30 min/km
1020 18352 Karl Frewein Austria M 35-39 184 0:27:28 05:30 min/km
1021 18066 Alexandru Galeanu Romania M 45-49 152 0:27:28 05:30 min/km
1022 1244 Stine Klinger United States of America F 35-39 185 0:27:28 05:30 min/km
1023 7840 Maria Pertierra United States of America F 30-34 164 0:27:28 05:30 min/km
1024 15378 Ángel Serrano Béjar Spain M 45-49 153 0:27:29 05:30 min/km
1025 14246 Vitor Hugo Silva dos Santos Vt Brazil M 20-24 53 0:27:29 05:30 min/km
1026 16606 Michael Coppinger South Africa M 65-69 5 0:27:30 05:30 min/km
1027 18425 Anne Novo Nordisk Frandsen Denmark F 45-49 154 0:27:30 05:30 min/km
1028 20380 Marc Moal France M 40-44 183 0:27:30 05:30 min/km
1029 11262 Timothy Muchira United States of America M 45-49 155 0:27:30 05:30 min/km
1030 18348 Vikrant Shrotriya India M 50-54 97 0:27:30 05:30 min/km
1031 10857 Alonso Tigrero Ecuador M 30-34 165 0:27:30 05:30 min/km
1032 12268 Henrik Vestergaard Denmark M 55-59 66 0:27:30 05:30 min/km
1033 275 Craig Wylie South Africa M 50-54 98 0:27:30 05:30 min/km
1034 19232 Ernane Prado Zampier Ernane10 Brazil M 40-44 184 0:27:31 05:31 min/km
1035 18885 Federico Maggio Argentina M 30-34 166 0:27:31 05:31 min/km
1036 6187 Luis Carlos Murillo Valencia Colombia M 45-49 156 0:27:31 05:31 min/km
1037 3141 Dina Rodrigues Portugal F 40-44 185 0:27:31 05:31 min/km
1038 16689 Angeles Volpedo Argentina F 40-44 186 0:27:31 05:31 min/km
1039 902 Hymar Maya United States of America M 55-59 67 0:27:32 05:31 min/km
1040 13192 Krishnadutt Seegobin Mauritius M 45-49 157 0:27:32 05:31 min/km
1041 1505 Ana Isabel Avilés Rodríguez Spain F 35-39 186 0:27:33 05:31 min/km
1042 11655 Miguel Angel Fierros Mata Mexico M 50-54 99 0:27:33 05:31 min/km
1043 16066 Jessica soley Garcia Martinez Colombia F 25-29 82 0:27:33 05:31 min/km
1044 16200 Oscar René Patricio Mexico M 40-44 187 0:27:33 05:31 min/km
1045 7663 Anders Laier Denmark M 35-39 187 0:27:34 05:31 min/km
1046 14099 Winni Andersen Denmark F 55-59 68 0:27:35 05:31 min/km
1047 1814 Sonia Dzul Mayorga Mexico F 45-49 158 0:27:35 05:31 min/km
1048 20184 Bogdan Farcas Romania M 0-19 32 0:27:35 05:31 min/km
1049 7558 Louise Kragh Denmark F 45-49 159 0:27:35 05:31 min/km
1050 7559 Miriam Thøgersen Denmark F 45-49 160 0:27:35 05:31 min/km
1051 5942 Arianne van Bon Netherlands F 45-49 161 0:27:35 05:31 min/km
1052 7850 Nerio Delgado Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 50-54 100 0:27:36 05:32 min/km
1053 17833 Catalin Man Romania M 20-24 54 0:27:36 05:32 min/km
1054 13700 Laura Pilbeam Denmark F 35-39 188 0:27:36 05:32 min/km
1055 6377 Malcolm Daniel United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland M 55-59 69 0:27:37 05:32 min/km
1056 4723 Allan Hoko South Africa M 30-34 167 0:27:38 05:32 min/km
1057 1 Thomas Thestrup-Terp Denmark M 50-54 101 0:27:38 05:32 min/km
1058 13701 Jørgen Petersen Denmark M 60-64 12 0:27:39 05:32 min/km
1059 5031 José Poupino Portugal M 30-34 168 0:27:39 05:32 min/km
1060 2065 Lordfree Rusinamhodzi Zimbabwe M 40-44 188 0:27:39 05:32 min/km
1061 9586 Rafael ricardo Sánchez cuartas Colombia M 35-39 189 0:27:39 05:32 min/km
1062 3130 Richard Wicht South Africa M 50-54 102 0:27:39 05:32 min/km
1063 8817 Marcelo Bueno Brazil M 50-54 103 0:27:40 05:32 min/km
1064 3109 Jesus de la Rosa Flores Mexico M 55-59 70 0:27:40 05:32 min/km
1065 14078 Mari Enoksson Denmark F 45-49 162 0:27:40 05:32 min/km
1066 19781 Ershad Khan Bangladesh M 40-44 189 0:27:40 05:32 min/km
1067 1464 Mohammad Ershad Khan Bangladesh M 40-44 190 0:27:40 05:32 min/km
1068 799 Claudio Mazuela Chile M 45-49 163 0:27:40 05:32 min/km
1069 7881 Kiki Palmberg Denmark F 45-49 164 0:27:40 05:32 min/km
1070 7055 Héctor Lisandro Aragón Rodríguez Colombia M 55-59 71 0:27:41 05:33 min/km
1071 1727 Vibhor Jain India M 35-39 190 0:27:41 05:33 min/km
1072 16357 Sancha Pereira Portugal F 25-29 83 0:27:41 05:33 min/km
1073 6836 Danilo Sayson Philippines U 50-54 104 0:27:41 05:33 min/km
1074 6837 Danilo Sayson Philippines U 50-54 105 0:27:41 05:33 min/km
1075 12921 Fernando Graciani Dolce Brazil M 30-34 169 0:27:43 05:33 min/km
1076 13519 Faquir Mahmoud Morocco M 35-39 191 0:27:44 05:33 min/km
1077 6144 Jörg Haßler Germany M 50-54 106 0:27:45 05:33 min/km
1078 606 Sandra Muñoz Santana Mexico F 30-34 170 0:27:45 05:33 min/km
1079 13786 Alexandre Cordeiro Brazil M 45-49 165 0:27:46 05:34 min/km
1080 1245 Lena Blomén Sweden F 45-49 166 0:27:47 05:34 min/km
1081 19302 Deivy Carrillo Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 45-49 167 0:27:47 05:34 min/km
1082 5349 Vera Janeiro Portugal F 35-39 192 0:27:47 05:34 min/km
1083 9337 Kamuhelo lamar Tuwani South Africa M 0-19 33 0:27:47 05:34 min/km
1084 5156 Thomas Jeppesen Denmark M 50-54 107 0:27:48 05:34 min/km
1085 328 Wiebke Jessen Germany F 35-39 193 0:27:48 05:34 min/km
1086 11271 Oscar Del Carmen Revolledo Galvis Colombia M 40-44 191 0:27:49 05:34 min/km
1087 18572 Khaled Battou Algeria M 30-34 171 0:27:50 05:34 min/km
1088 1039 Constanza Cortes Colombia F 40-44 192 0:27:50 05:34 min/km
1089 827 Colombo Da Encarnação Quintal Portugal M 40-44 193 0:27:50 05:34 min/km
1090 19949 Marin Marian Romania F 0-19 34 0:27:50 05:34 min/km
1091 13885 Kyriacos Panayiotou Cyprus M 40-44 194 0:27:50 05:34 min/km
1092 5021 Mark Jari Christiansen Denmark M 35-39 194 0:27:51 05:35 min/km
1093 15708 Fernando González Spain M 35-39 195 0:27:52 05:35 min/km
1094 17566 Erika Sarmiento Acosta Colombia F 45-49 168 0:27:52 05:35 min/km
1095 19165 Isabelle Bataille France F 45-49 169 0:27:53 05:35 min/km
1096 18268 Gil Guimarães Portugal M 30-34 172 0:27:53 05:35 min/km
1097 10448 Lindsay Heenan Denmark M 20-24 55 0:27:53 05:35 min/km
1098 20436 Ariel Jiménez Spain M 45-49 170 0:27:53 05:35 min/km
1099 9295 Alexander Ocasla Philippines M 35-39 196 0:27:54 05:35 min/km
1100 1561 Jorge Tomás Osca Spain M 45-49 171 0:27:54 05:35 min/km
1101 728 Vassilis Fragakis Greece M 55-59 72 0:27:55 05:35 min/km
1102 13687 Chee Keong See Malaysia M 40-44 195 0:27:55 05:35 min/km
1103 6112 Bahrudin Topcagic Serbia M 50-54 108 0:27:55 05:35 min/km
1104 12219 Shantel Mbulo Denmark F 20-24 56 0:27:56 05:36 min/km
1105 2916 Vidyadhar Jigajinni India M 45-49 172 0:27:57 05:36 min/km
1106 15483 Araceli López Espinosa Mexico F 50-54 109 0:27:58 05:36 min/km
1107 14967 Steve Sagmon Philippines M 30-34 173 0:27:58 05:36 min/km
1108 6409 Sara Sanchez Navarro Costa Rica F 35-39 197 0:27:58 05:36 min/km
1109 9090 José Santos Portugal M 20-24 57 0:27:58 05:36 min/km
1110 18111 Sofia Watkin Denmark F 45-49 173 0:27:58 05:36 min/km
1111 1549 Jo Wilson Philippines M 50-54 110 0:27:58 05:36 min/km
1112 17898 Andrés Mauricio Díaz Guayambuco Colombia M 20-24 58 0:27:59 05:36 min/km
1113 17847 Jairo Giovanni Fuentes Serrano El Salvador M 30-34 174 0:27:59 05:36 min/km
1114 19539 Jakob Barfod Denmark M 45-49 174 0:28:00 05:36 min/km
1115 19958 Sile Cuibus Romania F 0-19 35 0:28:00 05:36 min/km
1116 10771 Delana Eksteen South Africa F 35-39 198 0:28:00 05:36 min/km
1117 9685 Martin Greiffenberg Denmark M 30-34 175 0:28:00 05:36 min/km
1118 17390 Marcelo Guerra Brazil M 30-34 176 0:28:00 05:36 min/km
1119 7550 Rachel Lo United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 25-29 84 0:28:00 05:36 min/km
1120 20430 Fernando Osnaya Mexico M 40-44 196 0:28:00 05:36 min/km
1121 9612 Szidonia Timea Romania F 40-44 197 0:28:00 05:36 min/km
1122 6066 Dan Van Eijk South Africa M 40-44 198 0:28:00 05:36 min/km
1123 17238 Marloes van Hout Denmark F 30-34 177 0:28:00 05:36 min/km
1124 780 Fernando Piccoli Brazil M 55-59 73 0:28:01 05:37 min/km
1125 4382 Katrine Ross-Hansen Denmark F 40-44 199 0:28:01 05:37 min/km
1126 5080 Ingrid Stephens Colombia F 40-44 200 0:28:01 05:37 min/km
1127 1132 Patricio Stevenson Chile M 35-39 199 0:28:01 05:37 min/km
1128 13973 Feisal Azzam Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 35-39 200 0:28:02 05:37 min/km
1129 20272 Feisal Azzam Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 35-39 201 0:28:02 05:37 min/km
1130 1446 Marco Antonio Granados López Guatemala M 50-54 111 0:28:02 05:37 min/km
1131 15843 Gilberto Nasser Brazil M 55-59 74 0:28:02 05:37 min/km
1132 7308 Bhavesh Premdjee Denmark M 30-34 178 0:28:02 05:37 min/km
1133 2491 Daysy Mezzone Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 50-54 112 0:28:03 05:37 min/km
1134 2366 Karina Nola Argentina F 50-54 113 0:28:03 05:37 min/km
1135 17855 José Gabriel Molina Buitrago Colombia M 20-24 59 0:28:04 05:37 min/km
1136 2371 Abu Naser Bangladesh M 60-64 13 0:28:04 05:37 min/km
1137 19480 Stefan Gjerlufsen Denmark M 30-34 179 0:28:05 05:37 min/km
1138 17269 G P Sravan kumar Reddy India M 25-29 85 0:28:05 05:37 min/km
1139 15618 Friciu Aurelian Romania M 40-44 201 0:28:06 05:38 min/km
1140 2399 Anne De Man Netherlands F 30-34 180 0:28:06 05:38 min/km
1141 15967 Eliana Arnez Bolivia (Plurinational State of) F 35-39 202 0:28:07 05:38 min/km
1142 19685 Kristina Kharazmi Denmark F 40-44 202 0:28:07 05:38 min/km
1143 540 Luján Gómez Uruguay F 45-49 175 0:28:08 05:38 min/km
1144 2837 Abrahan Ocaña Molina Mexico M 30-34 181 0:28:08 05:38 min/km
1145 19053 Jan Dunnewind Netherlands M 20-24 60 0:28:09 05:38 min/km
1146 12692 Bryan Koch United States of America M 45-49 176 0:28:09 05:38 min/km
1147 4708 Lucy Salmon United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 30-34 182 0:28:09 05:38 min/km
1148 3077 Diana Vázquez Mexico F 45-49 177 0:28:09 05:38 min/km
1149 11083 Alexander Juarez Guatemala M 30-34 183 0:28:10 05:38 min/km
1150 12464 Andreas Koch Denmark M 45-49 178 0:28:10 05:38 min/km
1151 4261 Ece Ozsan Denmark F 35-39 203 0:28:10 05:38 min/km
1152 555 Gloria Suciu Romania F 50-54 114 0:28:10 05:38 min/km
1153 13472 Line Walther Nielsen Denmark F 25-29 86 0:28:10 05:38 min/km
1154 6975 Ole Dahlberg Pedersen Denmark M 60-64 14 0:28:11 05:39 min/km
1155 4850 Gustavo Pereyra Argentina M 50-54 115 0:28:11 05:39 min/km
1156 3131 Taweesin Supawan Thailand M 55-59 75 0:28:11 05:39 min/km
1157 16880 Jens Andreassen Denmark M 50-54 116 0:28:12 05:39 min/km
1158 15250 Hugo Ambrosione Argentina M 55-59 76 0:28:13 05:39 min/km
1159 4975 Paulo Ribeiro Portugal M 40-44 203 0:28:13 05:39 min/km
1160 18879 Bircea Riri Romania M 50-54 117 0:28:13 05:39 min/km
1161 18248 Pernille Travis Denmark F 50-54 118 0:28:13 05:39 min/km
1162 19109 Enrico Adloff Germany M 45-49 179 0:28:14 05:39 min/km
1163 20276 Thilde Friis Denmark F 40-44 204 0:28:14 05:39 min/km
1164 19922 Mohammed Nadir Morocco M 50-54 119 0:28:14 05:39 min/km
1165 10581 Marius Avram Romania M 30-34 184 0:28:15 05:39 min/km
1166 282 Oliver Heinke Germany M 45-49 180 0:28:15 05:39 min/km
1167 18450 Donovan Patterson United States of America M 30-34 185 0:28:15 05:39 min/km
1168 638 Claudio Grassi Italy M 45-49 181 0:28:16 05:40 min/km
1169 14158 Maria Kristia Mallari Philippines F 25-29 87 0:28:17 05:40 min/km
1170 18354 Seifeddine Talbi Tunisia M 35-39 204 0:28:17 05:40 min/km
1171 782 Sara Calado Portugal F 40-44 205 0:28:18 05:40 min/km
1172 3286 Miguel Ángel Elizondo Uruguay M 55-59 77 0:28:18 05:40 min/km
1173 5706 Ivan Esteves Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 50-54 120 0:28:18 05:40 min/km
1174 17576 Paz Molina Netherlands F 20-24 61 0:28:18 05:40 min/km
1175 4703 Nitiwat Nivasabute Thailand M 55-59 78 0:28:18 05:40 min/km
1176 9691 Etleva Haxhi Greece F 40-44 206 0:28:19 05:40 min/km
1177 12524 Tue Søeborg Denmark M 40-44 207 0:28:19 05:40 min/km
1178 622 Mariana Tejeda Espinosa Mexico F 30-34 186 0:28:19 05:40 min/km
1179 3309 Ivana Zapata Argentina F 30-34 187 0:28:19 05:40 min/km
1180 915 Md Farhad Bangladesh M 35-39 205 0:28:20 05:40 min/km
1181 7241 Carlos Garzon Colombia M 50-54 121 0:28:20 05:40 min/km
1182 244 Sofia Santos Portugal F 35-39 206 0:28:20 05:40 min/km
1183 321 Jess Radanovic Croatia F 55-59 79 0:28:21 05:41 min/km
1184 324 Hengie McInnes South Africa F 55-59 80 0:28:22 05:41 min/km
1185 6517 Jan Olshanezky Germany M 50-54 122 0:28:22 05:41 min/km
1186 10463 Dorthe Hoffmann Gyes Denmark F 45-49 182 0:28:23 05:41 min/km
1187 746 Katharina Herzog Sweden F 30-34 188 0:28:23 05:41 min/km
1188 5876 Everaldo Oliveira Brazil M 50-54 123 0:28:23 05:41 min/km
1189 2855 Thararat Prakien Thailand F 40-44 208 0:28:23 05:41 min/km
1190 4579 Waivan Wai Peng Singapore M 35-39 207 0:28:23 05:41 min/km
1191 18292 Charlotte Ankjærgaard Denmark F 35-39 208 0:28:24 05:41 min/km
1192 4004 Faith Chepleting Kenya F 25-29 88 0:28:24 05:41 min/km
1193 16943 Thomas Rasmussen Denmark M 40-44 209 0:28:24 05:41 min/km
1194 5732 Hirzael Villanueva Mexico M 30-34 189 0:28:24 05:41 min/km
1195 1580 Tiago Cipriano Portugal M 35-39 209 0:28:25 05:41 min/km
1196 451 Birgitte Høst Nielsen Denmark F 50-54 124 0:28:25 05:41 min/km
1197 12308 Lærke Smedegaard Denmark F 35-39 210 0:28:25 05:41 min/km
1198 18878 Mohamed reda Gharibi Morocco M 25-29 89 0:28:26 05:42 min/km
1199 600 Danny Kohlbaum Germany M 40-44 210 0:28:26 05:42 min/km
1200 2093 Hassene Louati Tunisia M 40-44 211 0:28:26 05:42 min/km
1201 19629 Yanice Picón Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 45-49 183 0:28:26 05:42 min/km
1202 10897 Simone Jacobsen Denmark F 30-34 190 0:28:28 05:42 min/km
1203 11319 Norma Romero Islas Mexico F 50-54 125 0:28:28 05:42 min/km
1204 5756 Sofie Rytter Denmark F 30-34 191 0:28:28 05:42 min/km
1205 12862 Özge Yanbolluoğlu Turkey F 25-29 90 0:28:28 05:42 min/km
1206 8181 Stephan Forster Austria M 55-59 81 0:28:29 05:42 min/km
1207 13296 Paola Daniela Junco Argentina F 40-44 212 0:28:29 05:42 min/km
1208 17441 Ricardo Lotz South Africa M 30-34 192 0:28:29 05:42 min/km
1209 15389 Sarah Pinto Brazil F 40-44 213 0:28:29 05:42 min/km
1210 17611 Martin Sanchez Colombia M 35-39 211 0:28:29 05:42 min/km
1211 6920 Valdeir Silva Brazil M 35-39 212 0:28:29 05:42 min/km
1212 10671 James Barcelon Philippines M 40-44 214 0:28:30 05:42 min/km
1213 13620 Ciprian Cordero Diaz Mexico M 50-54 126 0:28:30 05:42 min/km
1214 10958 Estefany Analy Flores Arrioja Mexico F 25-29 91 0:28:30 05:42 min/km
1215 1009 Andreta Livena Latvia F 40-44 215 0:28:30 05:42 min/km
1216 19025 Luca Mihai Romania M 0-19 36 0:28:30 05:42 min/km
1217 15693 Sumedha Rupasinghe Sri Lanka M 45-49 184 0:28:30 05:42 min/km
1218 14323 Marlon Bay An Philippines M 35-39 213 0:28:31 05:43 min/km
1219 1007 Cecilia Crovetto Argentina F 50-54 127 0:28:31 05:43 min/km
1220 771 Aileen Dela Paz-Kaffenberger Germany F 45-49 185 0:28:31 05:43 min/km
1221 19194 Horia Vătămanu-Coanta Romania M 40-44 216 0:28:31 05:43 min/km
1222 19947 Rick Altinger United States of America M 55-59 82 0:28:32 05:43 min/km
1223 14529 Anne Ejrnaes Denmark F 45-49 186 0:28:32 05:43 min/km
1224 18557 Olivia Klinger United States of America F 0-19 37 0:28:32 05:43 min/km
1225 18462 Shinoj Narayanan Canada M 50-54 128 0:28:32 05:43 min/km
1226 15232 Derek French United States of America M 45-49 187 0:28:33 05:43 min/km
1227 17865 Cecilie Lange Denmark F 45-49 188 0:28:33 05:43 min/km
1228 15429 Gabriela Barrantes Fernandez Costa Rica F 30-34 193 0:28:34 05:43 min/km
1229 6312 Frederic Flament France M 45-49 189 0:28:35 05:43 min/km
1230 3167 Ioana Moldovan Romania F 40-44 217 0:28:35 05:43 min/km
1231 8360 Nico Nico Romania F 45-49 190 0:28:35 05:43 min/km
1232 591 Luis Armando Perez Diaz Mexico M 50-54 129 0:28:35 05:43 min/km
1233 7984 Vandhana Sridhar United States of America F 30-34 194 0:28:35 05:43 min/km
1234 13794 Josefine Rüh Switzerland F 25-29 92 0:28:36 05:44 min/km
1235 1103 Rosemary Dimas Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 35-39 214 0:28:37 05:44 min/km
1236 4342 Carlos Andrade Portugal M 40-44 218 0:28:38 05:44 min/km
1237 6042 Osama Dakalbab United Arab Emirates M 40-44 219 0:28:38 05:44 min/km
1238 3692 Victor Román Guatemala M 55-59 83 0:28:38 05:44 min/km
1239 5142 Christine Massien France F 55-59 84 0:28:39 05:44 min/km
1240 982 Mariano Melis Italy M 50-54 130 0:28:39 05:44 min/km
1241 11456 Raya Molka-Barzinji Denmark F 35-39 215 0:28:39 05:44 min/km
1242 17288 Delia Potcovel Romania F 35-39 216 0:28:39 05:44 min/km
1243 20202 Kim Salling Denmark M 40-44 220 0:28:39 05:44 min/km
1244 9190 Gloria Avalos Mexico F 35-39 217 0:28:40 05:44 min/km
1245 9563 Helle Holton Denmark F 50-54 131 0:28:40 05:44 min/km
1246 15873 Sakis Nikoslavinos Greece M 45-49 191 0:28:40 05:44 min/km
1247 5945 Martina Šemper Croatia F 35-39 218 0:28:40 05:44 min/km
1248 11461 Maja Adžaga Croatia F 30-34 195 0:28:41 05:45 min/km
1249 16203 Vincenzo Brandi Italy M 45-49 192 0:28:41 05:45 min/km
1250 10838 Martha Lucia Mesa Bazurto Colombia F 60-64 15 0:28:41 05:45 min/km
1251 5725 Katherine Tocchini Australia F 35-39 219 0:28:42 05:45 min/km
1252 13479 Jairo Alberto Jiménez Colombia M 40-44 221 0:28:43 05:45 min/km
1253 19202 Nille Klarskov Denmark F 45-49 193 0:28:43 05:45 min/km
1254 8554 Eduardo Zúñiga Bejarano Costa Rica M 50-54 132 0:28:43 05:45 min/km
1255 19062 Mehmet emin İnce Turkey M 40-44 222 0:28:43 05:45 min/km
1256 14002 Jocselyn Cortés Pérez Costa Rica F 25-29 93 0:28:44 05:45 min/km
1257 15718 Akalanka Edirisinghe Sri Lanka M 30-34 196 0:28:44 05:45 min/km
1258 14834 S. Ferreira Portugal M 45-49 194 0:28:44 05:45 min/km
1259 7017 Nutthawuth Kanchanavorakul Thailand M 40-44 223 0:28:44 05:45 min/km
1260 2310 Guanghong Zeng Denmark M 35-39 220 0:28:44 05:45 min/km
1261 948 Wilson Bustos Rojas Colombia M 50-54 133 0:28:45 05:45 min/km
1262 18483 Sorina Buzilă Romania F 0-19 38 0:28:45 05:45 min/km
1263 19456 Sille Esbjerg Denmark F 50-54 134 0:28:45 05:45 min/km
1264 15713 Enrique Gonzalez Garcia Spain M 40-44 224 0:28:45 05:45 min/km
1265 6667 Vivian Tamberlini Brazil F 35-39 221 0:28:46 05:46 min/km
1266 6668 Vivian Tamberlini Brazil F 35-39 222 0:28:46 05:46 min/km
1267 14109 Lars Berthelsen Denmark M 45-49 195 0:28:47 05:46 min/km
1268 12687 Julie Viola Christensen Denmark F 30-34 197 0:28:47 05:46 min/km
1269 15216 José Manuel Gutiérrez Mexico M 55-59 85 0:28:47 05:46 min/km
1270 13808 Jonas Krag Denmark M 35-39 223 0:28:47 05:46 min/km
1271 994 Luís Paiva Portugal M 45-49 196 0:28:47 05:46 min/km
1272 7629 Lise Rogovin Denmark F 25-29 94 0:28:47 05:46 min/km
1273 7994 Magda Bretes Portugal F 40-44 225 0:28:48 05:46 min/km
1274 18367 Slobodan Davidović Serbia M 35-39 224 0:28:48 05:46 min/km
1275 4467 Stephen Michael Evans South Africa M 60-64 16 0:28:48 05:46 min/km
1276 5789 Katrine Furu Denmark F 25-29 95 0:28:48 05:46 min/km
1277 5590 Kristina Globienė Lithuania F 45-49 197 0:28:48 05:46 min/km
1278 6897 Ariel Gustavo Herreros Argentina M 50-54 135 0:28:48 05:46 min/km
1279 13016 Ivan López Bahena Mexico M 30-34 198 0:28:48 05:46 min/km
1280 18867 Aleksandar Serafimovski Serbia M 30-34 199 0:28:48 05:46 min/km
1281 5423 Roberta Silva Brazil F 40-44 226 0:28:49 05:46 min/km
1282 16389 Frederik Jensen Denmark M 30-34 200 0:28:50 05:46 min/km
1283 12452 Bettina Jensen Denmark F 45-49 198 0:28:50 05:46 min/km
1284 14129 Christina Kofoed Denmark F 30-34 201 0:28:50 05:46 min/km
1285 4304 Henrik Rahbek-Nielsen Denmark M 60-64 17 0:28:50 05:46 min/km
1286 10445 Ivana Budinski Serbia F 30-34 202 0:28:51 05:47 min/km
1287 15228 Mebarka Allaoui Austria F 55-59 86 0:28:52 05:47 min/km
1288 2333 Edina Miskeiné Demus Hungary F 45-49 199 0:28:52 05:47 min/km
1289 1057 Marcelo Naranjo Pinos Ecuador M 40-44 227 0:28:52 05:47 min/km
1290 19797 Anders Toftegaard Denmark M 25-29 96 0:28:52 05:47 min/km
1291 14377 Jhon Londoño Colombia M 45-49 200 0:28:53 05:47 min/km
1292 9156 Marcos JosÉ Perez EcheverrÍA Ecuador M 55-59 87 0:28:53 05:47 min/km
1293 2292 Reidun Gleditsch Strand Norway F 35-39 225 0:28:53 05:47 min/km
1294 18562 Jasmine Ávila Mexico F 30-34 203 0:28:53 05:47 min/km
1295 233 Rasmus Engelbrecht Denmark M 40-44 228 0:28:54 05:47 min/km
1296 13587 César Aldana Colombia M 40-44 229 0:28:55 05:47 min/km
1297 251 Myra Van der Merwe South Africa F 35-39 226 0:28:55 05:47 min/km
1298 2474 Muhammad Abdul Ghafar Pakistan M 20-24 62 0:28:56 05:48 min/km
1299 20062 Isabel Balderrabano Meneses Mexico F 45-49 201 0:28:56 05:48 min/km
1300 946 Prabhat Belbase Nepal M 20-24 63 0:28:56 05:48 min/km
1301 3860 Francisco Olmeda Puerto Rico M 40-44 230 0:28:56 05:48 min/km
1302 9484 Adriana Rangel Luciatti Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 35-39 227 0:28:56 05:48 min/km
1303 16237 Courtney Ackatz United States of America F 25-29 97 0:28:57 05:48 min/km
1304 784 GH Choo Malaysia M 50-54 136 0:28:57 05:48 min/km
1305 14064 Mark Eyben France M 45-49 202 0:28:57 05:48 min/km
1306 15278 Mari Horn South Africa F 35-39 228 0:28:57 05:48 min/km
1307 2344 Sushan Musyaju Nepal M 20-24 64 0:28:57 05:48 min/km
1308 5363 María Encarnación Orejuela Soto Colombia F 35-39 229 0:28:57 05:48 min/km
1309 18674 Hazim Abdulkarim Egypt M 40-44 231 0:28:59 05:48 min/km
1310 5922 Jose Arias Dominican Republic M 45-49 203 0:28:59 05:48 min/km
1311 11515 Angelo Artavia Ramirez Costa Rica M 35-39 230 0:28:59 05:48 min/km
1312 19369 Ana Laura Flores Padilla Mexico F 35-39 231 0:28:59 05:48 min/km
1313 13181 Alejandra Godínez Nuñez Mexico F 45-49 204 0:28:59 05:48 min/km
1314 19405 Abdullah Al Mamun Bangladesh M 35-39 232 0:28:59 05:48 min/km
1315 596 John Samuel Moya Donoso Ecuador M 20-24 65 0:28:59 05:48 min/km
1316 10324 Ljubica Predovan Croatia F 55-59 88 0:28:59 05:48 min/km
1317 4884 Alcantara Cangussu Brazil M 55-59 89 0:29:00 05:48 min/km
1318 12548 Marta Fernández Spain F 45-49 205 0:29:00 05:48 min/km
1319 7674 Tina Horn Christensen Denmark F 30-34 204 0:29:00 05:48 min/km
1320 1946 Betina Krarup Denmark F 45-49 206 0:29:00 05:48 min/km
1321 18282 Rune Larsen Denmark M 35-39 233 0:29:00 05:48 min/km
1322 6414 Ma Del Carmen Mendoza Guerrero Mexico F 55-59 90 0:29:00 05:48 min/km
1323 6 Martin Nordmark Denmark M 45-49 207 0:29:00 05:48 min/km
1324 12431 Corinna Pedersen Denmark F 40-44 232 0:29:00 05:48 min/km
1325 19794 Louise Stotz Denmark F 40-44 233 0:29:00 05:48 min/km
1326 9304 Stefanie Thanisch Germany F 35-39 234 0:29:00 05:48 min/km
1327 9049 Thomas UNseld Belgium M 50-54 137 0:29:00 05:48 min/km
1328 19310 Sever Vataman Romania M 45-49 208 0:29:00 05:48 min/km
1329 19965 Opris Ionut Romania M 40-44 234 0:29:01 05:49 min/km
1330 20235 Henk Nortman South Africa M 40-44 235 0:29:01 05:49 min/km
1331 2895 Jiyoung Park Korea (Republic of) M 35-39 235 0:29:01 05:49 min/km
1332 1403 Hicham Mokhtari Morocco M 30-34 205 0:29:03 05:49 min/km
1333 16930 Alex Babington United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland M 40-44 236 0:29:04 05:49 min/km
1334 20140 Brigite #virtualteam Portugal F 40-44 237 0:29:05 05:49 min/km
1335 14509 Alexsandro De sousa Brazil M 35-39 236 0:29:05 05:49 min/km
1336 17285 Maike Frieß Germany F 30-34 206 0:29:05 05:49 min/km
1337 1264 Igor Silva Portugal M 35-39 237 0:29:05 05:49 min/km
1338 15702 Gloria Toledo Colombia F 50-54 138 0:29:05 05:49 min/km
1339 9199 Erkan Balbay Turkey M 35-39 238 0:29:06 05:50 min/km
1340 17868 Gloria Malaver Colombia F 45-49 209 0:29:06 05:50 min/km
1341 10213 Javier Morales Mexico M 50-54 139 0:29:07 05:50 min/km
1342 14057 Aung Zaw Htunn Myanmar M 30-34 207 0:29:07 05:50 min/km
1343 7940 Alison Allan United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 55-59 91 0:29:08 05:50 min/km
1344 10655 Erick Jimenez Lopez Mexico M 35-39 239 0:29:08 05:50 min/km
1345 2353 Susana Marques Portugal F 40-44 238 0:29:08 05:50 min/km
1346 7442 Clara Mikkelsen Denmark F 25-29 98 0:29:08 05:50 min/km
1347 15149 Sorelys Primera Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 45-49 210 0:29:08 05:50 min/km
1348 20427 Cristian Verde Romania M 0-19 39 0:29:08 05:50 min/km
1349 20426 Yunus Emre ALP Turkey M 35-39 240 0:29:10 05:50 min/km
1350 9828 Marco Antonio García Mexico M 55-59 92 0:29:10 05:50 min/km
1351 20036 Karina Gonzalez Mexico F 40-44 239 0:29:10 05:50 min/km
1352 7409 Thomas Thorsen Austria M 35-39 241 0:29:10 05:50 min/km
1353 19974 Teodor Traian Romania M 0-19 40 0:29:10 05:50 min/km
1354 3865 Asif Mehboob Pakistan M 40-44 240 0:29:11 05:51 min/km
1355 13058 Raden Hasan Diki Radhiman Indonesia M 45-49 211 0:29:12 05:51 min/km
1356 775 Helene-Mari Du Plessis South Africa F 25-29 99 0:29:13 05:51 min/km
1357 10362 Phōne Pyae Hpay Myanmar M 30-34 208 0:29:13 05:51 min/km
1358 1977 Sergio Acebron Moreno Spain M 45-49 212 0:29:14 05:51 min/km
1359 8295 Dorja Cepetić Croatia F 20-24 66 0:29:14 05:51 min/km
1360 9767 Ines Fontanji Croatia F 50-54 140 0:29:14 05:51 min/km
1361 1266 Alfredo Enrique Marcano Marin Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 65-69 6 0:29:14 05:51 min/km
1362 16546 Pefkios Photiades Cyprus M 50-54 141 0:29:14 05:51 min/km
1363 7621 Monika Tischbierek Germany F 35-39 242 0:29:14 05:51 min/km
1364 10509 Valeria Candela Argentina F 35-39 243 0:29:15 05:51 min/km
1365 2043 Slavka Halasova Slovakia F 50-54 142 0:29:15 05:51 min/km
1366 6953 Levi ahuitzol Mariano Mexico M 30-34 209 0:29:15 05:51 min/km
1367 20418 Joshua Mathews Kuwait M 0-19 41 0:29:15 05:51 min/km
1368 8026 Iriana Mendoza Mexico F 35-39 244 0:29:15 05:51 min/km
1369 12493 Pascal Mutschler Switzerland M 35-39 245 0:29:15 05:51 min/km
1370 18641 Huseyn Panahov United States of America M 30-34 210 0:29:15 05:51 min/km
1371 19855 Thomas Rasmussen Denmark M 40-44 241 0:29:15 05:51 min/km
1372 7472 Michael Sacco Denmark M 40-44 242 0:29:15 05:51 min/km
1373 10510 Fabrizio Vera Candela Argentina M 0-19 42 0:29:15 05:51 min/km
1374 16991 Rukiye Arabaci Denmark F 30-34 211 0:29:17 05:52 min/km
1375 11055 Emmanuel Castillo Avella Colombia M 0-19 43 0:29:17 05:52 min/km
1376 15260 Adrián Husár Slovakia M 20-24 67 0:29:17 05:52 min/km
1377 7528 Mathias Nielsen Denmark M 25-29 100 0:29:17 05:52 min/km
1378 7278 Jose Saenz Colombia M 20-24 68 0:29:17 05:52 min/km
1379 11917 Merete Bødker Denmark F 45-49 213 0:29:18 05:52 min/km
1380 11665 Carla Houghton South Africa F 50-54 143 0:29:18 05:52 min/km
1381 3895 Emrah Berat Birsen Turkey M 40-44 243 0:29:19 05:52 min/km
1382 4660 Jacqueline Urzúa Hernández Mexico F 40-44 244 0:29:19 05:52 min/km
1383 17581 Marcela Juliana Alfaro Argentina F 40-44 245 0:29:20 05:52 min/km
1384 18140 Eduardo Felipe Alves Fernandes Denmark M 35-39 246 0:29:20 05:52 min/km
1385 18429 Yamile Pianda Colombia F 20-24 69 0:29:20 05:52 min/km
1386 497 Ricardo Campos Portugal M 45-49 214 0:29:21 05:53 min/km
1387 12884 Ana Marija Gospic Croatia F 25-29 101 0:29:21 05:53 min/km
1388 16896 Monika Riebenbauer Austria F 60-64 18 0:29:21 05:53 min/km
1389 510 Noelia Cordoba Argentina F 30-34 212 0:29:22 05:53 min/km
1390 7852 Cesar Tonche Mexico M 25-29 102 0:29:22 05:53 min/km
1391 7903 Jorge Peña Spain M 45-49 215 0:29:23 05:53 min/km
1392 18917 Sandra Viviana Rivera MartÍNez Colombia F 35-39 247 0:29:23 05:53 min/km
1393 4453 Pernille Kofoed Denmark F 50-54 144 0:29:24 05:53 min/km
1394 18406 Søs Neergaard-Petersen Denmark F 40-44 246 0:29:24 05:53 min/km
1395 9148 Claudia Burgos Dominican Republic F 25-29 103 0:29:25 05:53 min/km
1396 14187 Karime Flores Mexico F 35-39 248 0:29:25 05:53 min/km
1397 12261 Mia Hjorth Denmark F 30-34 213 0:29:25 05:53 min/km
1398 18626 Alejandro Rivera Mexico M 40-44 247 0:29:25 05:53 min/km
1399 20230 Robin Stéphane France M 40-44 248 0:29:25 05:53 min/km
1400 20040 Diana Tofan Denmark F 25-29 104 0:29:25 05:53 min/km
1401 4965 Magdalena Wolf Austria F 30-34 214 0:29:25 05:53 min/km
1402 19080 Cosmin Stefan Alecu Romania M 30-34 215 0:29:26 05:54 min/km
1403 581 Joselyn García Corona Mexico F 30-34 216 0:29:26 05:54 min/km
1404 12294 Lucie Moran Denmark F 30-34 217 0:29:26 05:54 min/km
1405 2666 Daniela Valcarcel Colombia F 25-29 105 0:29:27 05:54 min/km
1406 6175 Gorete Cerdeira Portugal F 45-49 216 0:29:28 05:54 min/km
1407 20239 Claudio Madureira Brazil M 55-59 93 0:29:28 05:54 min/km
1408 1325 Cuthbert Maposa Zimbabwe M 40-44 249 0:29:28 05:54 min/km
1409 7478 Margit Risager-Jørgensen Denmark F 45-49 217 0:29:28 05:54 min/km
1410 12305 Christina Petersen Denmark F 50-54 145 0:29:29 05:54 min/km
1411 1088 Rajesh B India M 30-34 218 0:29:30 05:54 min/km
1412 18870 Jennifer Barney United States of America F 55-59 94 0:29:30 05:54 min/km
1413 4682 Alfonso Caballero Mexico M 55-59 95 0:29:30 05:54 min/km
1414 947 Leonia Ceban Portugal F 55-59 96 0:29:30 05:54 min/km
1415 12851 Katja Homann Denmark F 35-39 249 0:29:30 05:54 min/km
1416 7575 Annette Lundgren-Beck Denmark F 45-49 218 0:29:30 05:54 min/km
1417 9423 Jeiny marcela Varón Marín Colombia F 35-39 250 0:29:30 05:54 min/km
1418 5117 Carina Rodriguez Mexico F 45-49 219 0:29:31 05:55 min/km
1419 18802 Mateusz Wlodarczyk Germany M 30-34 219 0:29:31 05:55 min/km
1420 17393 Curtis Breitweiser United States of America M 60-64 19 0:29:32 05:55 min/km
1421 292 Candido Ferreiro Spain M 45-49 220 0:29:32 05:55 min/km
1422 15279 Isabelle Chariot Austria F 35-39 251 0:29:33 05:55 min/km
1423 15370 Mário Franco Portugal M 30-34 220 0:29:33 05:55 min/km
1424 15263 Morten Johannessen Denmark M 50-54 146 0:29:33 05:55 min/km
1425 12999 Cristina Raquel Goyon Naula Ecuador F 40-44 250 0:29:34 05:55 min/km
1426 2015 Manuel Martin Spain M 50-54 147 0:29:34 05:55 min/km
1427 3732 Ricardo Sampaio Portugal M 30-34 221 0:29:34 05:55 min/km
1428 10405 Eitsou Eleni Greece F 40-44 251 0:29:35 05:55 min/km
1429 8031 Marleen Smet Belgium F 50-54 148 0:29:35 05:55 min/km
1430 20458 Natasha Thomsen Paaske Denmark F 35-39 252 0:29:35 05:55 min/km
1431 7578 Dubravka Cerimagic Denmark F 40-44 252 0:29:36 05:56 min/km
1432 19892 Phanta Richardson United States of America F 40-44 253 0:29:36 05:56 min/km
1433 18353 Lília Tembe de Deus Mozambique F 40-44 254 0:29:36 05:56 min/km
1434 16078 Danaja Bucaj Slovenia F 35-39 253 0:29:37 05:56 min/km
1435 14301 Raul Galveia Portugal M 50-54 149 0:29:37 05:56 min/km
1436 11272 Daniel Londoño Colombia M 40-44 255 0:29:37 05:56 min/km
1437 8112 Georgios Marinopoulos Greece M 50-54 150 0:29:37 05:56 min/km
1438 10175 Héctor Gustavo Galarza Argentina M 50-54 151 0:29:38 05:56 min/km
1439 372 Óscar Rocha Portugal M 60-64 20 0:29:38 05:56 min/km
1440 14266 Amanda Bowman United States of America F 35-39 254 0:29:39 05:56 min/km
1441 11838 Tricia Ramalho Portugal F 40-44 256 0:29:39 05:56 min/km
1442 19314 Paul Barney United States of America M 55-59 97 0:29:40 05:56 min/km
1443 14924 Vasileios Bouronikos Greece M 25-29 106 0:29:40 05:56 min/km
1444 975 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Jimenez Colombia M 40-44 257 0:29:40 05:56 min/km
1445 15360 Cecilia Low Wang United States of America F 50-54 152 0:29:40 05:56 min/km
1446 12280 Louise Nikolajsen Denmark F 30-34 222 0:29:40 05:56 min/km
1447 13356 Gabriel Barbu Romania M 30-34 223 0:29:41 05:57 min/km
1448 4404 Mireya Davila Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 50-54 153 0:29:41 05:57 min/km
1449 11121 El Hadi El Mokhtari Morocco M 55-59 98 0:29:41 05:57 min/km
1450 19453 Marta Garrido-Franco Germany F 40-44 258 0:29:41 05:57 min/km
1451 16242 Yuli Carolina Guzman Millan Colombia F 35-39 255 0:29:41 05:57 min/km
1452 15202 Susanne Kaser Austria F 45-49 221 0:29:41 05:57 min/km
1453 15736 Juan Carlos Suarez Medina Colombia M 40-44 259 0:29:41 05:57 min/km
1454 18266 Kazunori Kinoshita Japan M 50-54 154 0:29:42 05:57 min/km
1455 13658 Vitor Cardoso Macao M 45-49 222 0:29:43 05:57 min/km
1456 18485 Eder Gomes da silv Brazil M 30-34 224 0:29:43 05:57 min/km
1457 12640 Anneke Janz Germany F 35-39 256 0:29:43 05:57 min/km
1458 7934 Sofie Tolstrup Denmark F 30-34 225 0:29:43 05:57 min/km
1459 18131 Caroline Harms-Tefke Denmark F 25-29 107 0:29:44 05:57 min/km
1460 19327 Elizabeth López Argentina F 50-54 155 0:29:44 05:57 min/km
1461 17480 Lelys Vera Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 55-59 99 0:29:44 05:57 min/km
1462 14255 Melissa Calvo Costa Rica F 35-39 257 0:29:45 05:57 min/km
1463 18853 María Eugenia Dután Guachichullca Ecuador F 35-39 258 0:29:45 05:57 min/km
1464 10200 Antonio Gomes Brazil M 45-49 223 0:29:45 05:57 min/km
1465 17465 Jonas Segerholm Sweden M 40-44 260 0:29:45 05:57 min/km
1466 5779 Barrie Chubb Denmark M 40-44 261 0:29:46 05:58 min/km
1467 6586 Sandra Patricia Cárdenas Pedraza Colombia F 35-39 259 0:29:46 05:58 min/km
1468 19500 Rasheed Fakhri Iraq M 50-54 156 0:29:46 05:58 min/km
1469 9749 Hernan Dario Hernandez Jaramillo Colombia M 35-39 260 0:29:46 05:58 min/km
1470 15902 Tharindu Weerarathne Sri Lanka M 30-34 226 0:29:46 05:58 min/km
1471 9141 Cesar Xic Guatemala M 40-44 262 0:29:46 05:58 min/km
1472 19027 Wenhui Xu Singapore F 35-39 261 0:29:46 05:58 min/km
1473 4552 Diamoza Acosta Philippines F 45-49 224 0:29:47 05:58 min/km
1474 1627 Joel CermeÑO Peru M 55-59 100 0:29:47 05:58 min/km
1475 1735 Katarina Šperanda Denmark F 25-29 108 0:29:47 05:58 min/km
1476 8846 Wagner Caraça Brazil M 50-54 157 0:29:48 05:58 min/km
1477 19594 Antonio Acosta Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 45-49 225 0:29:49 05:58 min/km
1478 19757 Lourdes Delgado Rivera Colombia F 55-59 101 0:29:49 05:58 min/km
1479 19760 Lourdes Delgado Rivera Colombia F 55-59 102 0:29:49 05:58 min/km
1480 4226 Alena Fedotova Russian Federation F 30-34 227 0:29:49 05:58 min/km
1481 9414 Erika Gil Mexico F 40-44 263 0:29:49 05:58 min/km
1482 11813 Eva Möller Sweden F 50-54 158 0:29:49 05:58 min/km
1483 880 Florian Preis Germany M 25-29 109 0:29:49 05:58 min/km
1484 16055 Elisabete Saragoça Portugal F 45-49 226 0:29:49 05:58 min/km
1485 3 Ritika Singh India F 30-34 228 0:29:49 05:58 min/km
1486 9722 Toure Yacouba Morocco M 20-24 70 0:29:49 05:58 min/km
1487 5796 Emil Andersen Denmark M 30-34 229 0:29:50 05:58 min/km
1488 3522 Federico Arias Argentina M 20-24 71 0:29:50 05:58 min/km
1489 13934 Néstor Bernal Mexico M 30-34 230 0:29:50 05:58 min/km
1490 7119 Aline Clemente Brazil F 35-39 262 0:29:50 05:58 min/km
1491 879 Ellen De Bever Netherlands F 25-29 110 0:29:50 05:58 min/km
1492 7598 Dorte Johannsen Denmark F 50-54 159 0:29:50 05:58 min/km
1493 13882 Gilberto Limon Mexico M 25-29 111 0:29:50 05:58 min/km
1494 19209 Luigi Alderi Spain M 50-54 160 0:29:51 05:59 min/km
1495 19888 Dennis Joseph Cainglet Philippines M 20-24 72 0:29:51 05:59 min/km
1496 19808 Annette Lundgren-Beck Denmark F 45-49 227 0:29:51 05:59 min/km
1497 1311 Cornette Meyer South Africa F 40-44 264 0:29:51 05:59 min/km
1498 550 Paola Rodriguez Uruguay F 40-44 265 0:29:51 05:59 min/km
1499 7242 Greicy Santana Belgium F 40-44 266 0:29:51 05:59 min/km
1500 16337 Peter Andersen Denmark M 45-49 228 0:29:52 05:59 min/km
1501 1971 Christine Jessen Denmark F 45-49 229 0:29:52 05:59 min/km
1502 12266 Shardul Pradhan Denmark M 40-44 267 0:29:52 05:59 min/km
1503 6560 Fahmi Badreddine Morocco M 35-39 263 0:29:54 05:59 min/km
1504 18038 Tomàs Fuertes Pardo Spain M 40-44 268 0:29:54 05:59 min/km
1505 7041 Michael Jenet Germany M 45-49 230 0:29:54 05:59 min/km
1506 8219 Sutatip Srivaranon Thailand F 50-54 161 0:29:54 05:59 min/km
1507 5325 Eneimi Allwell-Brown Sweden M 40-44 269 0:29:55 05:59 min/km
1508 12073 Mauritz Du Plessis South Africa M 25-29 112 0:29:55 05:59 min/km
1509 8702 Dominika Girao Portugal F 40-44 270 0:29:55 05:59 min/km
1510 3686 Jenny Naude South Africa F 45-49 231 0:29:55 05:59 min/km
1511 14507 Victor Vidal Brazil M 30-34 231 0:29:55 05:59 min/km
1512 2905 Jahangir Alam Bangladesh M 40-44 271 0:29:56 06:00 min/km
1513 1769 Shamim Islam Bangladesh M 35-39 264 0:29:56 06:00 min/km
1514 6524 Oscar Juárez Guatemala M 60-64 21 0:29:56 06:00 min/km
1515 1336 Romeo Abalos Philippines M 60-64 22 0:29:57 06:00 min/km
1516 18523 Paul Mason United States of America M 55-59 103 0:29:57 06:00 min/km
1517 12776 SDQR SDQR Indonesia M 40-44 272 0:29:57 06:00 min/km
1518 8180 Rodrigo Viera Mexico M 25-29 113 0:29:57 06:00 min/km
1519 6284 Gerardo Chávez Mexico M 40-44 273 0:29:58 06:00 min/km
1520 4482 Ufuk Navarro tebar Spain F 30-34 232 0:29:58 06:00 min/km
1521 6624 Paulo Prata Brazil M 65-69 7 0:29:58 06:00 min/km
1522 8175 Samir Bernardo Jiménez Poveda Colombia M 40-44 274 0:29:59 06:00 min/km
1523 6930 Rolando Padilla Guatemala M 45-49 232 0:29:59 06:00 min/km
1524 19652 Niek Valk Netherlands M 60-64 23 0:29:59 06:00 min/km
1525 18404 Mads Bjornsbo Denmark M 25-29 114 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1526 18063 Gerardo Campos Mexico M 35-39 265 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1527 18694 Abhimanyu Singh Chauhan India M 35-39 266 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1528 16579 Ally Choi United States of America F 35-39 267 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1529 7195 Anne Østergaard Christiansen Denmark F 30-34 233 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1530 10027 Germán Colareda Argentina M 35-39 268 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1531 493 Veronica de la Veracruz Spain F 30-34 234 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1532 13018 Atzin Duran Mexico F 40-44 275 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1533 14089 Adrien Fanvichka Madagascar U 30-34 235 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1534 10525 Luciana Garbin Brazil F 45-49 233 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1535 8396 Dhiraj Gurung Nepal M 55-59 104 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1536 18403 Ellen Hengeveld Denmark F 25-29 115 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1537 4538 Barbara Hugonin-Rao Italy F 40-44 276 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1538 19235 Luis Eugenio Jorge Rodriguez Dominican Republic M 25-29 116 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1539 17766 Lone Landsy Denmark F 40-44 277 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1540 17253 Susanne Larsen Denmark F 40-44 278 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1541 2153 Mathapelo Molefe South Africa F 45-49 234 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1542 7357 Anders Moseholm Denmark M 30-34 236 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1543 18428 Charlotte Møller Denmark F 30-34 237 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1544 19560 Tran Nguyen Viet Nam F 30-34 238 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1545 17080 Kasper Nielsen Denmark M 35-39 269 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1546 10903 Christ'l May Palmes Philippines F 25-29 117 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1547 8576 Marlene Perez Mexico F 35-39 270 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1548 8575 Daniel Enrique Rosas Bravo Mexico M 35-39 271 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1549 9401 Lidia Ruiz Guatemala F 30-34 239 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1550 18753 Mathilde Rønn Denmark F 0-19 44 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1551 18752 Lars Rønn Denmark M 55-59 105 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1552 6384 Daniela Santos France F 20-24 73 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1553 16899 Mads Smidt Denmark M 35-39 272 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1554 18253 Brit Binow Soerensen Denmark F 50-54 162 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1555 15567 Alison Tabone Malta F 45-49 235 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1556 8510 Solenn Thomas Canada F 40-44 279 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1557 3477 Caron Thomas South Africa F 50-54 163 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1558 19003 May Thu Myanmar F 30-34 240 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1559 5939 Gabriele Wellan Austria F 60-64 24 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1560 2697 سامية بنت حمادي بوسليمي Tunisia F 45-49 236 0:30:00 06:00 min/km
1561 8560 Fabián Aguilar Colombia M 35-39 273 0:30:01 06:01 min/km
1562 6342 Angélica Bernal Mexico F 30-34 241 0:30:01 06:01 min/km
1563 772 Martha Guillén Flores Mexico F 50-54 164 0:30:01 06:01 min/km
1564 13815 Madson Meireles Brazil M 30-34 242 0:30:01 06:01 min/km
1565 10689 Zoran Nakov Republic of North Macedonia M 40-44 280 0:30:01 06:01 min/km
1566 20279 Elina Romanova Canada F 30-34 243 0:30:01 06:01 min/km
1567 17712 Martina Schmid Germany F 45-49 237 0:30:01 06:01 min/km
1568 12366 Onur Selçuk Turkey M 35-39 274 0:30:01 06:01 min/km
1569 15646 Gisele De Brito Azzi Portugal F 45-49 238 0:30:02 06:01 min/km
1570 3824 Christina Frøkov Denmark F 45-49 239 0:30:02 06:01 min/km
1571 18311 Paulina Laudrup Denmark F 35-39 275 0:30:02 06:01 min/km
1572 16850 Marilyn Pérez Hernández Mexico F 35-39 276 0:30:02 06:01 min/km
1573 9928 Faith Nonhlanhla South Africa F 35-39 277 0:30:03 06:01 min/km
1574 4427 Michelle Wagener South Africa F 25-29 118 0:30:03 06:01 min/km
1575 576 Ana Carolina Godi Brazil F 40-44 281 0:30:04 06:01 min/km
1576 17068 Pieter Marais South Africa M 50-54 165 0:30:04 06:01 min/km
1577 13005 Ken McQuillen United States of America M 45-49 240 0:30:04 06:01 min/km
1578 1185 Yadira Hernández Mexico F 45-49 241 0:30:05 06:01 min/km
1579 15630 Elmer Javing Philippines M 45-49 242 0:30:05 06:01 min/km
1580 7568 Maria Madsen Denmark F 40-44 282 0:30:05 06:01 min/km
1581 9446 Edgar Moreno Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 40-44 283 0:30:05 06:01 min/km
1582 3520 Eduardo Ruiz Mexico M 55-59 106 0:30:05 06:01 min/km
1583 16642 Adrian Turek Poland M 35-39 278 0:30:05 06:01 min/km
1584 17424 Nuri Yilmaz Turkey M 55-59 107 0:30:05 06:01 min/km
1585 14346 Yossy Joh Japan F 45-49 243 0:30:06 06:02 min/km
1586 7536 Trine Munch Agerskov Denmark F 40-44 284 0:30:07 06:02 min/km
1587 17121 Lauren Provost United States of America F 40-44 285 0:30:07 06:02 min/km
1588 1931 Avigail Quintero alemán Mexico F 45-49 244 0:30:07 06:02 min/km
1589 16309 Lotte Friis Rasmussen Denmark F 45-49 245 0:30:07 06:02 min/km
1590 1011 Victor Alejandro Grimaldo Coronado Mexico M 50-54 166 0:30:08 06:02 min/km
1591 16957 Leonardo Salcedo Daza Colombia M 30-34 244 0:30:08 06:02 min/km
1592 808 Khaerul Syah Indonesia M 40-44 286 0:30:08 06:02 min/km
1593 563 Mario Bressano Argentina M 55-59 108 0:30:09 06:02 min/km
1594 19263 Zoran Budimir Serbia M 50-54 167 0:30:09 06:02 min/km
1595 8187 Susan Ames United States of America F 45-49 246 0:30:10 06:02 min/km
1596 16478 Thandi Hall South Africa F 45-49 247 0:30:10 06:02 min/km
1597 2064 Christine Zepezauer Germany F 30-34 245 0:30:10 06:02 min/km
1598 2213 Maritza Duarte Colombia F 45-49 248 0:30:11 06:03 min/km
1599 6562 Nawaraj Sanjel Nepal M 35-39 279 0:30:11 06:03 min/km
1600 7953 Eszter Muzslay Hungary F 20-24 74 0:30:12 06:03 min/km
1601 19233 Alina Terán Mexico F 30-34 246 0:30:12 06:03 min/km
1602 2268 Tu Tu Myanmar M 35-39 280 0:30:12 06:03 min/km
1603 13507 Irma Suárez Aragón Mexico F 35-39 281 0:30:13 06:03 min/km
1604 9265 John Michael Roxas Philippines M 25-29 119 0:30:13 06:03 min/km
1605 10066 Mercedes Urribarri Argentina F 45-49 249 0:30:13 06:03 min/km
1606 9664 Carola Peña Ecuador F 35-39 282 0:30:14 06:03 min/km
1607 16997 Erin Sebal United States of America F 45-49 250 0:30:14 06:03 min/km
1608 4690 Ana Andrade Portugal F 40-44 287 0:30:15 06:03 min/km
1609 17093 Cîmpian Darius-Augustin Romania M 0-19 45 0:30:15 06:03 min/km
1610 2068 K M Shikhul Islam Sakib Bangladesh M 30-34 247 0:30:15 06:03 min/km
1611 4231 Jesus Enamorado Spain M 45-49 251 0:30:16 06:04 min/km
1612 1809 Elena Gacheva Bulgaria F 40-44 288 0:30:16 06:04 min/km
1613 10945 Evandro Giroto Brazil M 40-44 289 0:30:16 06:04 min/km
1614 11874 Jhon Meneses Colombia M 35-39 283 0:30:16 06:04 min/km
1615 950 Melissa Wreath United States of America F 40-44 290 0:30:16 06:04 min/km
1616 559 Vicente Hidalgo Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 50-54 168 0:30:17 06:04 min/km
1617 20065 Amelia Stein United States of America F 35-39 284 0:30:17 06:04 min/km
1618 16296 Mirjana Simic Serbia F 40-44 291 0:30:18 06:04 min/km
1619 7180 Rikke Morild Denmark F 40-44 292 0:30:19 06:04 min/km
1620 6391 Frank Vasquez Colombia M 45-49 252 0:30:19 06:04 min/km
1621 13888 Aude Chemin Vignon France F 40-44 293 0:30:20 06:04 min/km
1622 14312 Gabriel Neves Brazil M 20-24 75 0:30:20 06:04 min/km
1623 5635 Svetlana Antova Bulgaria F 45-49 253 0:30:21 06:05 min/km
1624 4321 Caroline Bak Hansen Denmark F 25-29 120 0:30:21 06:05 min/km
1625 10274 Jefferson Magari Brazil M 35-39 285 0:30:21 06:05 min/km
1626 16404 Tran Nguyen Viet Nam F 30-34 248 0:30:21 06:05 min/km
1627 9015 Manuel Ramirez Zea Guatemala M 55-59 109 0:30:21 06:05 min/km
1628 19552 Patrícia Santos Portugal F 25-29 121 0:30:21 06:05 min/km
1629 20339 Preethi Cherian Kuwait F 40-44 294 0:30:22 06:05 min/km
1630 816 Konstantinos Rentas Greece M 35-39 286 0:30:22 06:05 min/km
1631 7321 Subramanian Chokkalingam India M 30-34 249 0:30:23 06:05 min/km
1632 19281 Daniel Hochfellner Austria M 30-34 250 0:30:23 06:05 min/km
1633 7360 Annette Hvilsom Denmark F 35-39 287 0:30:23 06:05 min/km
1634 13987 María laura Forlenza Argentina F 40-44 295 0:30:24 06:05 min/km
1635 10196 Hellen Quesada Costa Rica F 25-29 122 0:30:24 06:05 min/km
1636 4254 Céline Sherland Denmark F 40-44 296 0:30:24 06:05 min/km
1637 8785 Marielvis Suárez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 35-39 288 0:30:24 06:05 min/km
1638 620 Carlos Aranda Mexico M 30-34 251 0:30:25 06:05 min/km
1639 1367 Susanne Keipert Sweden F 40-44 297 0:30:25 06:05 min/km
1640 1276 Shivam Malhotra United States of America M 30-34 252 0:30:25 06:05 min/km
1641 8054 Javier modesto Medina Zamora Mexico M 45-49 254 0:30:25 06:05 min/km
1642 18729 Ana Pacheco Brazil F 40-44 298 0:30:25 06:05 min/km
1643 12238 Marcia Buede Portugal F 55-59 110 0:30:26 06:06 min/km
1644 8243 Oscar Alfonso Díaz Osorio Colombia M 50-54 169 0:30:26 06:06 min/km
1645 20246 Emire Rodriguez Puerto Rico F 45-49 255 0:30:26 06:06 min/km
1646 17773 Rita Vasques Portugal F 30-34 253 0:30:26 06:06 min/km
1647 245 Chantelle Spangenberg South Africa F 35-39 289 0:30:27 06:06 min/km
1648 16555 María Isabel Reyes Villegas Ecuador F 30-34 254 0:30:28 06:06 min/km
1649 7389 Bernd Schönert Switzerland M 30-34 255 0:30:28 06:06 min/km
1650 8138 Andrea Accomazzo Denmark M 35-39 290 0:30:29 06:06 min/km
1651 12255 Mara Feldman United States of America F 45-49 256 0:30:29 06:06 min/km
1652 6849 Carol Pinzon Colombia F 35-39 291 0:30:29 06:06 min/km
1653 12972 Marie Herrnhold Sweden F 20-24 76 0:30:30 06:06 min/km
1654 10432 Shana Holloman United States of America F 40-44 299 0:30:30 06:06 min/km
1655 20226 Marta Stenz Denmark F 25-29 123 0:30:30 06:06 min/km
1656 14390 Hamano Takashi Japan M 40-44 300 0:30:30 06:06 min/km
1657 1371 Emanuela Talamonti Sweden F 35-39 292 0:30:30 06:06 min/km
1658 16781 Erika Betsabet Vásquez Pizarro Peru F 40-44 301 0:30:30 06:06 min/km
1659 9971 Steen Lund Westergaard Denmark M 45-49 257 0:30:30 06:06 min/km
1660 12220 Abhishek Chowbey India M 25-29 124 0:30:31 06:07 min/km
1661 7502 Kurt Creutzburg Denmark M 50-54 170 0:30:31 06:07 min/km
1662 20366 Leandro Ferreira da Silva Brazil M 30-34 256 0:30:31 06:07 min/km
1663 5134 Katarina Matota Croatia F 40-44 302 0:30:31 06:07 min/km
1664 12053 Alejandra Diaz Colombia F 25-29 125 0:30:32 06:07 min/km
1665 4981 Stine Iversen Denmark F 25-29 126 0:30:33 06:07 min/km
1666 4609 Juan Pablo Martinez Colombia M 45-49 258 0:30:33 06:07 min/km
1667 1536 Thea van Gog Netherlands F 50-54 171 0:30:33 06:07 min/km
1668 7576 Anastasia Orsova Bulgaria F 40-44 303 0:30:34 06:07 min/km
1669 18143 Thierry Fontannaz Switzerland M 45-49 259 0:30:35 06:07 min/km
1670 560 Joybell Querales Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 50-54 172 0:30:35 06:07 min/km
1671 4282 Annick Staudenmann Switzerland F 40-44 304 0:30:35 06:07 min/km
1672 10429 Henriette Sørensen Denmark F 50-54 173 0:30:35 06:07 min/km
1673 4471 Loretta Attey Ireland F 55-59 111 0:30:36 06:08 min/km
1674 14359 Antony Cristopher González León Colombia M 25-29 127 0:30:36 06:08 min/km
1675 12463 Majbrit Holm Denmark F 40-44 305 0:30:36 06:08 min/km
1676 15862 Kwena Sepuru South Africa M 40-44 306 0:30:37 06:08 min/km
1677 5622 Eddy García Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 40-44 307 0:30:38 06:08 min/km
1678 9970 Hanne Haahr Denmark F 55-59 112 0:30:38 06:08 min/km
1679 1008 Geraldo Jumawan Philippines M 55-59 113 0:30:38 06:08 min/km
1680 3512 Aline Lopes Brazil F 40-44 308 0:30:38 06:08 min/km
1681 15404 Fatima Marvao Switzerland F 40-44 309 0:30:38 06:08 min/km
1682 7026 Josephine Burgdorf Denmark F 25-29 128 0:30:39 06:08 min/km
1683 18971 Md.Rashidul Islam Bangladesh M 40-44 310 0:30:39 06:08 min/km
1684 9561 Jorge Macias Nobre Portugal M 55-59 114 0:30:39 06:08 min/km
1685 263 Jacqueline Naylor Sweden F 35-39 293 0:30:39 06:08 min/km
1686 15972 Uroš Sladić Serbia M 35-39 294 0:30:39 06:08 min/km
1687 7912 Anna Brieva-Toloza Denmark F 25-29 129 0:30:40 06:08 min/km
1688 583 Cynthia Dawson United States of America F 60-64 25 0:30:40 06:08 min/km
1689 1372 Hanne Luoto Finland F 50-54 174 0:30:40 06:08 min/km
1690 11350 Valérie Montgenie France F 50-54 175 0:30:40 06:08 min/km
1691 15827 Oscar Pla Colombia M 35-39 295 0:30:40 06:08 min/km
1692 4161 Suemy Avila Mexico F 40-44 311 0:30:41 06:09 min/km
1693 14587 Lisa DF Lebanon F 40-44 312 0:30:41 06:09 min/km
1694 5304 Grisbell Fuentes Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 50-54 176 0:30:41 06:09 min/km
1695 755 Ditte Ditlev Denmark F 35-39 296 0:30:42 06:09 min/km
1696 7730 Priscila Gondeck Brazil F 40-44 313 0:30:42 06:09 min/km
1697 8099 Bruno Savoldelli Italy M 45-49 260 0:30:42 06:09 min/km
1698 6416 Luis Yutan Guatemala M 55-59 115 0:30:42 06:09 min/km
1699 4920 Pamela Arias Ecuador F 40-44 314 0:30:43 06:09 min/km
1700 1223 Rikke Brix Denmark F 30-34 257 0:30:43 06:09 min/km
1701 5828 Manuel Sotelo Mexico M 45-49 261 0:30:43 06:09 min/km
1702 17112 Manuel Sotelo Mexico M 45-49 262 0:30:43 06:09 min/km
1703 4754 Soeren Thomsen United States of America M 50-54 177 0:30:43 06:09 min/km
1704 3186 Salhi Youness Morocco M 40-44 315 0:30:44 06:09 min/km
1705 15218 Silvia Diaz de Videla Argentina F 35-39 297 0:30:45 06:09 min/km
1706 17797 Nagy Imre László Romania M 35-39 298 0:30:45 06:09 min/km
1707 6460 Michel Cervantes Mexico M 30-34 258 0:30:46 06:10 min/km
1708 14766 Ida Heegaard Denmark F 20-24 77 0:30:46 06:10 min/km
1709 3826 Selçukhan Şengüler Turkey M 55-59 116 0:30:47 06:10 min/km
1710 18482 Brandon Fraher United States of America M 40-44 316 0:30:48 06:10 min/km
1711 4624 Zuri Neri Mexico F 25-29 130 0:30:48 06:10 min/km
1712 7986 Cyd Nikola South Africa F 50-54 178 0:30:49 06:10 min/km
1713 1936 Socheat Chum Cambodia M 40-44 317 0:30:50 06:10 min/km
1714 18488 Priscila Gondeck Brazil F 40-44 318 0:30:50 06:10 min/km
1715 6333 Alejandro Guzmán Mexico M 45-49 263 0:30:50 06:10 min/km
1716 1130 Leticia Hernández Campos Mexico F 60-64 26 0:30:50 06:10 min/km
1717 480 Itxaso Jimenez Spain F 25-29 131 0:30:50 06:10 min/km
1718 15413 Shirley Silva Brazil F 35-39 299 0:30:50 06:10 min/km
1719 12544 Erin MacRae Canada F 40-44 319 0:30:51 06:11 min/km
1720 3724 Nailson De Lima Brazil M 50-54 179 0:30:52 06:11 min/km
1721 19946 Jason Gallia United States of America M 40-44 320 0:30:52 06:11 min/km
1722 9450 Keyla Jiménez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 35-39 300 0:30:52 06:11 min/km
1723 18243 Akash Swami Denmark M 25-29 132 0:30:52 06:11 min/km
1724 533 Lora Georgieva Bulgaria F 40-44 321 0:30:53 06:11 min/km
1725 19778 Cecilie Ranum Boesen Denmark F 30-34 259 0:30:54 06:11 min/km
1726 4438 Ivette Garcia Puerto Rico F 50-54 180 0:30:54 06:11 min/km
1727 15155 Sergio Ramírez Baños Spain M 40-44 322 0:30:54 06:11 min/km
1728 525 Serdar AnlaŞ Turkey M 45-49 264 0:30:55 06:11 min/km
1729 16817 Serdar AnlaŞ Turkey M 45-49 265 0:30:55 06:11 min/km
1730 19998 Andone David Romania M 0-19 46 0:30:55 06:11 min/km
1731 342 Amit Kumar Pattanaik India M 35-39 301 0:30:55 06:11 min/km
1732 15395 Elmer Quirós García Costa Rica M 45-49 266 0:30:55 06:11 min/km
1733 13001 Katharine Simpson United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 45-49 267 0:30:55 06:11 min/km
1734 11897 Simona Taranu Romania F 50-54 181 0:30:55 06:11 min/km
1735 13948 Karianne Kuiper Netherlands F 45-49 268 0:30:56 06:12 min/km
1736 2152 Josefina De Jesus Lopez Dominican Republic F 55-59 117 0:30:57 06:12 min/km
1737 12720 Yolanda Fitata González Colombia F 55-59 118 0:30:58 06:12 min/km
1738 18954 Leon Felipe Gomez Perez Mexico M 40-44 323 0:30:58 06:12 min/km
1739 17948 Mara Marques Portugal F 30-34 260 0:30:58 06:12 min/km
1740 1066 Claudio Mentuccia Norway M 40-44 324 0:30:58 06:12 min/km
1742 19318 Sanja Despotovic Serbia F 30-34 261 0:31:00 06:12 min/km
1743 4484 Nikolai Jensen Denmark M 30-34 262 0:31:00 06:12 min/km
1744 19476 Ivan Koprivica Serbia M 30-34 263 0:31:00 06:12 min/km
1745 1173 Mohamed Chawki Laloui Qatar M 40-44 325 0:31:00 06:12 min/km
1746 15700 Palesa Mofokeng South Africa F 35-39 302 0:31:00 06:12 min/km
1747 11637 Luiz Flavio Lemos Pioto Brazil M 40-44 326 0:31:00 06:12 min/km
1748 12330 Esther Rocha United States of America F 30-34 264 0:31:00 06:12 min/km
1749 4338 Rikke Svensgaard Denmark F 45-49 269 0:31:00 06:12 min/km
1750 14458 Katrine Tarp-Havmose Denmark F 25-29 133 0:31:00 06:12 min/km
1751 19032 Majbritt Lund Witte Denmark F 45-49 270 0:31:00 06:12 min/km
1752 12488 Masaaki Okada Japan M 40-44 327 0:31:02 06:13 min/km
1753 4877 Helvio Paiva Brazil M 60-64 27 0:31:02 06:13 min/km
1754 15168 Armando Pereira Germany M 50-54 183 0:31:02 06:13 min/km
1755 1598 Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis Netherlands F 55-59 119 0:31:02 06:13 min/km
1756 11440 Spiridon Stojanov Republic of North Macedonia M 40-44 328 0:31:03 06:13 min/km
1757 14351 Tânia Bissoli Brazil F 45-49 271 0:31:04 06:13 min/km
1758 1386 Soon CK Malaysia M 55-59 120 0:31:04 06:13 min/km
1759 17687 Gabi Enescu Romania M 45-49 272 0:31:04 06:13 min/km
1760 1568 Daniela González Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 35-39 303 0:31:04 06:13 min/km
1761 13061 Raquel Saavedra Chile F 35-39 304 0:31:04 06:13 min/km
1762 1514 Yoanna Stoichkova Bulgaria F 25-29 134 0:31:04 06:13 min/km
1763 8632 Stavroula Tressou Greece F 40-44 329 0:31:04 06:13 min/km
1764 17867 Sergio Alejandro Bonilla Briceño Colombia M 20-24 78 0:31:05 06:13 min/km
1765 8551 Fausto Carvalho Brazil M 45-49 273 0:31:05 06:13 min/km
1766 16453 Adalberto Filho Brazil M 45-49 274 0:31:05 06:13 min/km
1767 4978 Christina Hansen Denmark F 45-49 275 0:31:05 06:13 min/km
1768 17711 Kathrine Hindsberg Denmark F 30-34 265 0:31:05 06:13 min/km
1769 7572 Dinakaran Pattabiraman India M 55-59 121 0:31:05 06:13 min/km
1770 2350 Nathalia Giani Denmark F 30-34 266 0:31:06 06:14 min/km
1771 217 Joao Nabais Portugal M 50-54 184 0:31:06 06:14 min/km
1772 18390 Kenneth Ostrowski Denmark M 50-54 185 0:31:06 06:14 min/km
1773 5146 Luis Cardoso Portugal M 50-54 186 0:31:07 06:14 min/km
1774 3981 Arturo Mejía Mexico M 60-64 28 0:31:07 06:14 min/km
1775 19676 Patricia Roberts Argentina F 45-49 276 0:31:07 06:14 min/km
1776 20042 Manuel Alejandro Torres Romero Mexico M 30-34 267 0:31:07 06:14 min/km
1777 12680 Mimi Yongthaboun Lao People's Democratic Republic F 25-29 135 0:31:07 06:14 min/km
1778 14835 Ana Ferreira Portugal F 45-49 277 0:31:08 06:14 min/km
1779 20255 Filipe Maximiano Portugal M 35-39 305 0:31:08 06:14 min/km
1780 17575 Ariel Miguez United States of America M 70-120 1 0:31:09 06:14 min/km
1781 924 Margarita Planca Philippines F 50-54 187 0:31:09 06:14 min/km
1782 14599 Sandi Prodanovic Croatia M 40-44 330 0:31:09 06:14 min/km
1783 571 Patricia Arévalo Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 331 0:31:10 06:14 min/km
1784 14217 Karina Ayala Denmark F 40-44 332 0:31:10 06:14 min/km
1785 5232 Fie Falck Larsen Denmark F 40-44 333 0:31:10 06:14 min/km
1786 12569 Kaleigh MacDonald United States of America F 20-24 79 0:31:10 06:14 min/km
1787 12570 John McClay United States of America M 20-24 80 0:31:10 06:14 min/km
1788 7191 Mette Nymand Denmark F 40-44 334 0:31:10 06:14 min/km
1789 14597 Edgar Saavedra Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 35-39 306 0:31:10 06:14 min/km
1790 272 Koncuy Sivrioglu Turkey F 50-54 188 0:31:10 06:14 min/km
1791 8153 George Anthis Greece M 45-49 278 0:31:11 06:15 min/km
1792 16864 Udo Clement Germany M 60-64 29 0:31:11 06:15 min/km
1793 8081 Alousque Floriane France F 35-39 307 0:31:12 06:15 min/km
1794 6775 Rafael Heredia Argentina M 40-44 335 0:31:12 06:15 min/km
1795 20459 Andre Luiz Bressan Brazil M 30-34 268 0:31:12 06:15 min/km
1796 11344 Francisco Mayol Jamaica M 35-39 308 0:31:12 06:15 min/km
1797 15538 George Polyzogopoulos Greece M 40-44 336 0:31:12 06:15 min/km
1798 20460 Andreas Poulsen Denmark M 25-29 136 0:31:12 06:15 min/km
1799 20454 Simone Rasmussen Denmark F 25-29 137 0:31:12 06:15 min/km
1800 13912 Ana María Bautista Mexico F 30-34 269 0:31:13 06:15 min/km
1801 302 Ramon Beltrà Spain M 65-69 8 0:31:14 06:15 min/km
1802 20125 Kasper Sigh Nielsen Denmark M 35-39 309 0:31:14 06:15 min/km
1803 1444 Ioan Popa Romania M 55-59 122 0:31:14 06:15 min/km
1804 13025 Nuno Barbosa Portugal M 40-44 337 0:31:15 06:15 min/km
1805 19997 Pedro Fernando Castillo Honduras M 30-34 270 0:31:15 06:15 min/km
1806 9704 Christopher Nellemann Denmark M 40-44 338 0:31:15 06:15 min/km
1807 19226 Marildo Nascimento Brazil M 60-64 30 0:31:16 06:16 min/km
1808 18180 Mogens Nielsen Denmark M 40-44 339 0:31:16 06:16 min/km
1809 4465 Peter Nielsen Denmark M 50-54 189 0:31:16 06:16 min/km
1810 1118 Humberto Arellano Colombia M 30-34 271 0:31:17 06:16 min/km
1811 6075 Lene Bjergfelt Denmark F 55-59 123 0:31:18 06:16 min/km
1812 7638 Patrick Carney United States of America M 35-39 310 0:31:18 06:16 min/km
1813 10576 Alejandro Castellanos Honduras M 40-44 340 0:31:18 06:16 min/km
1814 10833 Elizabeth López García Mexico F 50-54 190 0:31:18 06:16 min/km
1815 6469 Beate Pohlig Kristensen Denmark F 55-59 124 0:31:18 06:16 min/km
1816 10837 Stefany Andrea Rodríguez Mesa Colombia F 25-29 138 0:31:18 06:16 min/km
1817 5753 Wenche Øvergård Denmark F 40-44 341 0:31:18 06:16 min/km
1818 7496 Helle Henriksen Denmark F 35-39 311 0:31:19 06:16 min/km
1819 20360 Maj-Britt Andersen Denmark F 55-59 125 0:31:20 06:16 min/km
1820 17440 Line Jensen Denmark F 40-44 342 0:31:20 06:16 min/km
1821 20407 João Morgado Portugal M 25-29 139 0:31:20 06:16 min/km
1822 9189 Lourdes Nicastro Argentina F 25-29 140 0:31:20 06:16 min/km
1823 20196 Michael Weber Austria M 45-49 279 0:31:20 06:16 min/km
1824 4687 Cristina Ghiurau Romania F 30-34 272 0:31:21 06:17 min/km
1825 3279 Sminda Sanchez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 45-49 280 0:31:21 06:17 min/km
1826 12257 Lea Skaanning Denmark F 35-39 312 0:31:21 06:17 min/km
1827 14446 Louise Lundeman Nielsen Denmark F 30-34 273 0:31:22 06:17 min/km
1828 607 Kiran S India M 30-34 274 0:31:22 06:17 min/km
1829 7826 Helen Schiøler Denmark F 55-59 126 0:31:22 06:17 min/km
1830 7322 Mette Wibe Denmark F 50-54 191 0:31:22 06:17 min/km
1831 17082 Lars Falch Denmark M 45-49 281 0:31:23 06:17 min/km
1832 15171 Ana Lucas Portugal F 40-44 343 0:31:23 06:17 min/km
1833 12296 Lisa Amanda Rottbøll Denmark F 40-44 344 0:31:24 06:17 min/km
1834 7508 Bjørg Schulz Denmark F 30-34 275 0:31:24 06:17 min/km
1835 18373 Annemette Kiilerich Denmark F 35-39 313 0:31:25 06:17 min/km
1836 14205 Karianne Kuiper Netherlands F 45-49 282 0:31:25 06:17 min/km
1837 9368 Nicolé Maré South Africa F 30-34 276 0:31:25 06:17 min/km
1838 773 Weekim Yeo Singapore M 45-49 283 0:31:25 06:17 min/km
1839 8339 Andriy Cherkas Germany M 40-44 345 0:31:26 06:18 min/km
1840 3499 J Lonogan Hong Kong F 35-39 314 0:31:26 06:18 min/km
1841 16724 Violeta Stankovic Serbia F 30-34 277 0:31:26 06:18 min/km
1842 13805 Konstantina Pavlidou Cyprus F 25-29 141 0:31:27 06:18 min/km
1843 8237 Ariel Pereira Navarro Costa Rica M 40-44 346 0:31:27 06:18 min/km
1844 15521 Gabriela Polacik Slovakia F 45-49 284 0:31:27 06:18 min/km
1845 10815 Ariadne Itzel Adame Mexico F 35-39 315 0:31:28 06:18 min/km
1846 20438 Ruth Smith Steensboe Denmark F 45-49 285 0:31:28 06:18 min/km
1847 10972 Liliana Elizabeth Vasquez Argentina F 55-59 127 0:31:28 06:18 min/km
1848 18283 Lucy Wingrove United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 30-34 278 0:31:28 06:18 min/km
1849 6730 Lina Cano Colombia F 30-34 279 0:31:29 06:18 min/km
1850 17328 Lina CAno Colombia F 30-34 280 0:31:29 06:18 min/km
1851 18852 Irina Cimpeanu United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 40-44 347 0:31:29 06:18 min/km
1852 18577 Sara Alvarez United States of America F 40-44 348 0:31:30 06:18 min/km
1853 6303 Yihui Chen Denmark F 20-24 81 0:31:30 06:18 min/km
1854 4464 Rikke Dinant Denmark F 40-44 349 0:31:30 06:18 min/km
1855 5936 Päivi Hannula Finland F 55-59 128 0:31:30 06:18 min/km
1856 12831 Louise Lehmann Anthonisen Denmark F 40-44 350 0:31:30 06:18 min/km
1857 19971 Simona Osoianu Romania F 0-19 47 0:31:30 06:18 min/km
1858 5719 Alessandro Dibb Brazil M 50-54 192 0:31:31 06:19 min/km
1859 532 Hada Cecilia Gonzalez Diaz Mexico F 55-59 129 0:31:32 06:19 min/km
1860 14534 Monica Lopez Molina Ecuador F 45-49 286 0:31:32 06:19 min/km
1861 9978 Sidsel Nielsen Denmark U 40-44 351 0:31:32 06:19 min/km
1862 3305 Camila Oaquim Brazil F 25-29 142 0:31:32 06:19 min/km
1863 10715 Christine Ussing Denmark F 35-39 316 0:31:32 06:19 min/km
1864 10969 Luiz Valter Vasconcelos Júnior Brazil M 40-44 352 0:31:32 06:19 min/km
1865 12312 Louise Berendt Denmark F 40-44 353 0:31:34 06:19 min/km
1866 19700 Thomas Chang United States of America M 55-59 130 0:31:34 06:19 min/km
1867 15205 Andrés Mauricio Cárdenas Torres Colombia M 35-39 317 0:31:34 06:19 min/km
1868 791 Miguel García Mexico M 30-34 281 0:31:34 06:19 min/km
1869 441 Sandra Cámara Caamal Mexico F 40-44 354 0:31:35 06:19 min/km
1870 19044 Jules De Winter-Winne Belgium M 0-19 48 0:31:35 06:19 min/km
1871 4457 Hanne Furbo Denmark F 35-39 318 0:31:35 06:19 min/km
1872 7077 Céline GuiGes France F 45-49 287 0:31:35 06:19 min/km
1873 7920 Jakov Ivkovic Denmark M 35-39 319 0:31:35 06:19 min/km
1874 18972 Raymundo Sanchez Mexico M 40-44 355 0:31:36 06:20 min/km
1875 17946 Frederick Treseler United States of America M 65-69 9 0:31:36 06:20 min/km
1876 1164 Gustavo Arévalo León Colombia M 50-54 193 0:31:37 06:20 min/km
1877 10816 Alejandro Dorantes Mexico M 40-44 356 0:31:37 06:20 min/km
1878 9216 Jose Carrasco Correas Spain M 55-59 131 0:31:39 06:20 min/km
1879 14909 Gerardo Salinas Mexico M 40-44 357 0:31:39 06:20 min/km
1880 7520 Celia Dumas France F 35-39 320 0:31:40 06:20 min/km
1881 6944 José Iván Pastor Mexico M 45-49 288 0:31:40 06:20 min/km
1882 18997 Albani Lozada Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 30-34 282 0:31:41 06:21 min/km
1883 13462 Drif Tarik Morocco M 35-39 321 0:31:41 06:21 min/km
1884 13166 Angela Guiomar Latorre vega Colombia F 35-39 322 0:31:42 06:21 min/km
1885 6168 Claudiabeuttler Beuttler Germany F 55-59 132 0:31:43 06:21 min/km
1886 19513 António Mendes Portugal M 60-64 31 0:31:43 06:21 min/km
1887 4003 Thapelo Motsumi South Africa M 30-34 283 0:31:43 06:21 min/km
1888 19902 Taner Yavuzcan Turkey M 30-34 284 0:31:43 06:21 min/km
1889 14733 Ștefănescu Maria Romania F 0-19 49 0:31:44 06:21 min/km
1890 2531 Sergio Parra Colombia M 55-59 133 0:31:44 06:21 min/km
1891 11804 Gabriel Andriescu Romania M 35-39 323 0:31:45 06:21 min/km
1892 1300 Natalia Dominga Chetllak Argentina F 40-44 358 0:31:45 06:21 min/km
1893 10584 Carolina Estevez Colombia F 40-44 359 0:31:45 06:21 min/km
1894 201 Alyssa Laiacona United States of America F 25-29 143 0:31:45 06:21 min/km
1895 16769 Arturo jorge Piñeyro Uruguay M 55-59 134 0:31:45 06:21 min/km
1896 15503 Angelina Aumala Aguilera Spain F 40-44 360 0:31:46 06:22 min/km
1897 499 Mayra Mata Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 361 0:31:46 06:22 min/km
1898 15627 Fernando Palomeque Romero Ecuador M 55-59 135 0:31:46 06:22 min/km
1899 13750 Anne Dinesen Denmark F 45-49 289 0:31:47 06:22 min/km
1900 18563 Monica Hemmingshøj Denmark F 45-49 290 0:31:47 06:22 min/km
1901 16876 Vanu Saraswathy India F 25-29 144 0:31:49 06:22 min/km
1902 11696 Shanky Bansal Denmark M 30-34 285 0:31:50 06:22 min/km
1903 11334 Chafika Bensaid Algeria F 40-44 362 0:31:50 06:22 min/km
1904 7152 Capucine Genety France F 25-29 145 0:31:50 06:22 min/km
1905 13918 Emilie Dalby Denmark F 30-34 286 0:31:51 06:23 min/km
1906 514 Yusuf Sivrioglu Turkey M 50-54 194 0:31:51 06:23 min/km
1907 13986 René Vásquez Colombia M 40-44 363 0:31:51 06:23 min/km
1908 5860 Mirela Majnarić Croatia F 35-39 324 0:31:52 06:23 min/km
1909 10946 Ana Margarita Gomez Larios Mexico F 40-44 364 0:31:53 06:23 min/km
1910 19278 Marcus Sefrin Germany M 45-49 291 0:31:53 06:23 min/km
1911 8905 Gazican Özkan Turkey M 30-34 287 0:31:53 06:23 min/km
1912 8699 Paola Antonella Hernández Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 20-24 82 0:31:54 06:23 min/km
1913 4756 Nancy Sanchez Panama F 35-39 325 0:31:54 06:23 min/km
1914 2557 Maria Tsipari Greece F 55-59 136 0:31:54 06:23 min/km
1915 8519 Hector Heraclio Gaona Neri Mexico M 50-54 195 0:31:55 06:23 min/km
1916 13189 Angelo Oliveira Portugal M 60-64 32 0:31:55 06:23 min/km
1917 8517 Xochitl Parra Resendiz Mexico F 50-54 196 0:31:55 06:23 min/km
1918 20155 Walter Mapoy Philippines M 35-39 326 0:31:56 06:24 min/km
1919 5954 Zaida Mendes Portugal F 50-54 197 0:31:56 06:24 min/km
1920 779 Bernarda Sedmak Croatia F 45-49 292 0:31:56 06:24 min/km
1921 18181 Tanja Carlsen Denmark F 45-49 293 0:31:58 06:24 min/km
1922 16576 Christine Manga South Africa F 45-49 294 0:31:58 06:24 min/km
1923 15968 Ricardo Mateus Portugal M 40-44 365 0:31:58 06:24 min/km
1924 13881 Michell Maya Mexico F 25-29 146 0:31:58 06:24 min/km
1925 10999 D Bety Jiménez Mexico F 40-44 366 0:31:59 06:24 min/km
1926 889 Mona Liza Villaroya Hong Kong F 40-44 367 0:31:59 06:24 min/km
1927 18546 Mette Dahl Bendtsen Denmark F 45-49 295 0:32:00 06:24 min/km
1928 1657 Carlos Castillo Honduras M 35-39 327 0:32:00 06:24 min/km
1929 18505 Ingrid Colding-Jørgensen Denmark F 45-49 296 0:32:00 06:24 min/km
1930 18540 Claus Dethlefsen Denmark M 45-49 297 0:32:00 06:24 min/km
1931 15914 Jack Garcia United Arab Emirates M 40-44 368 0:32:00 06:24 min/km
1932 1213 Tanja Harboe Vest Hansen Denmark F 45-49 298 0:32:00 06:24 min/km
1933 18065 Edwin Henao Colombia M 40-44 369 0:32:00 06:24 min/km
1934 1961 Mohamed chawki Laloui Qatar M 40-44 370 0:32:00 06:24 min/km
1935 13812 Kirsten Lauritsen Denmark F 50-54 198 0:32:00 06:24 min/km
1936 12041 Julie Mangor Lovmand Denmark F 45-49 299 0:32:00 06:24 min/km
1937 9949 Elsa Morandat Denmark F 40-44 371 0:32:00 06:24 min/km
1938 8620 Gwladys Morvan France F 40-44 372 0:32:00 06:24 min/km
1939 11901 Anne-Marie Mølck Denmark F 55-59 137 0:32:00 06:24 min/km
1940 7481 Henning Møller Denmark M 60-64 33 0:32:00 06:24 min/km
1941 18672 Michèle Out Denmark F 30-34 288 0:32:00 06:24 min/km
1942 2556 Phani Prasad Parimi India M 40-44 373 0:32:00 06:24 min/km
1943 7652 Alessandra Ribeiro Brazil F 45-49 300 0:32:00 06:24 min/km
1944 12310 Jonathan Simmons Denmark M 35-39 328 0:32:00 06:24 min/km
1945 17859 Theofanis Spanos Denmark M 35-39 329 0:32:00 06:24 min/km
1946 20419 Barbara Thorand Germany F 50-54 199 0:32:00 06:24 min/km
1947 7002 Subba Reddy V S India M 40-44 374 0:32:00 06:24 min/km
1948 12226 Thomas Ziesmer Germany M 55-59 138 0:32:00 06:24 min/km
1949 17632 Allan Cristobal Philippines M 30-34 289 0:32:01 06:25 min/km
1950 12938 Octavio López Mexico M 45-49 301 0:32:02 06:25 min/km
1951 19884 Marceli Santos Brazil F 50-54 200 0:32:02 06:25 min/km
1952 7137 Angelica Maria Ruiz Gaviria Mexico F 30-34 290 0:32:03 06:25 min/km
1953 16153 Sarolta Krasser Hungary F 45-49 302 0:32:04 06:25 min/km
1954 15589 Wang Kunxiang Singapore M 35-39 330 0:32:04 06:25 min/km
1955 939 Alejandro Navarrete Mexico M 55-59 139 0:32:04 06:25 min/km
1956 19248 Marco Vaca Ecuador M 55-59 140 0:32:04 06:25 min/km
1957 19689 Stine Dechmann Denmark F 35-39 331 0:32:05 06:25 min/km
1958 18695 Nadine Holdhausen Germany F 40-44 375 0:32:05 06:25 min/km
1959 19690 Jonatan Jerichow Denmark M 35-39 332 0:32:05 06:25 min/km
1960 11999 Ivan Krezo Croatia M 30-34 291 0:32:05 06:25 min/km
1961 19257 Malav Valadares Brazil F 65-69 10 0:32:06 06:26 min/km
1962 5670 Serdar AnlaŞ Turkey M 45-49 303 0:32:07 06:26 min/km
1963 14037 Sabrina Baz Mexico F 40-44 376 0:32:07 06:26 min/km
1964 823 Derya Ormancı Turkey F 40-44 377 0:32:07 06:26 min/km
1965 16175 Paulo Florencio Brazil M 50-54 201 0:32:08 06:26 min/km
1966 1487 Laima Listopadiene Lithuania F 45-49 304 0:32:08 06:26 min/km
1967 1003 Mira Plavšić Serbia F 40-44 378 0:32:08 06:26 min/km
1968 19379 Jing Wu Dominican Republic M 30-34 292 0:32:08 06:26 min/km
1969 18558 Jesper Ammitzbøll Denmark M 50-54 202 0:32:09 06:26 min/km
1970 8804 Carlos Garcia Panama M 40-44 379 0:32:09 06:26 min/km
1971 17130 Nelcy Damelly Rios Sierra Colombia F 45-49 305 0:32:09 06:26 min/km
1972 11453 ChingJung Lin Taiwan (Province of China) M 55-59 141 0:32:10 06:26 min/km
1973 6263 Diogo Martins Portugal M 25-29 147 0:32:10 06:26 min/km
1974 19113 Macarena Mayorga Argentina F 25-29 148 0:32:10 06:26 min/km
1975 438 Katrin Megelin Germany F 55-59 142 0:32:10 06:26 min/km
1976 20347 Katrine Mortensen Denmark F 30-34 293 0:32:10 06:26 min/km
1977 13480 Ma. Rema Bombales Philippines F 45-49 306 0:32:11 06:27 min/km
1978 10099 Lucas De Jesus Brazil M 25-29 149 0:32:11 06:27 min/km
1979 16753 Catalina De Moya Colombia F 25-29 150 0:32:11 06:27 min/km
1980 595 Mauricio Mota Brazil M 50-54 203 0:32:13 06:27 min/km
1981 14609 Noray Bravo Lozano Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 380 0:32:15 06:27 min/km
1982 19489 Geraldine Grandjean France F 45-49 307 0:32:15 06:27 min/km
1983 7381 Marianne Jakobsen Denmark F 50-54 204 0:32:15 06:27 min/km
1984 10397 Nicole Kinuthia Kenya F 40-44 381 0:32:15 06:27 min/km
1985 6596 Mette Larsen Denmark F 50-54 205 0:32:15 06:27 min/km
1986 11263 Ioanna Pnaka Greece F 35-39 333 0:32:15 06:27 min/km
1987 8340 Nataliia Cherkas Germany F 35-39 334 0:32:17 06:28 min/km
1988 19319 Zsófi Bonta Israel F 45-49 308 0:32:18 06:28 min/km
1989 13760 Esmari Coetzee South Africa F 20-24 83 0:32:19 06:28 min/km
1990 15633 Ricardo Alexandre de Lima Silva Brazil M 45-49 309 0:32:19 06:28 min/km
1991 11040 Deyci Patricia Solano Ortega Colombia F 40-44 382 0:32:19 06:28 min/km
1992 18263 Adeeb Nasser Eldin Israel M 40-44 383 0:32:20 06:28 min/km
1993 19246 Dobrinka Silađi Serbia F 35-39 335 0:32:20 06:28 min/km
1994 10390 Sophia Ulrichshofer Austria F 30-34 294 0:32:20 06:28 min/km
1995 4973 Lene Hylling Axelsson India F 50-54 206 0:32:21 06:29 min/km
1996 14768 Malene Gundestrup Denmark F 50-54 207 0:32:21 06:29 min/km
1997 7303 Mia Rogvi Denmark F 40-44 384 0:32:21 06:29 min/km
1998 20218 Martin Schiller Austria M 40-44 385 0:32:21 06:29 min/km
1999 18161 Eva Vangkilde Denmark F 40-44 386 0:32:22 06:29 min/km
2000 13746 Jaqueline Zanetti Brazil F 50-54 208 0:32:22 06:29 min/km
2001 15638 Duta Maria Romania F 50-54 209 0:32:24 06:29 min/km
2002 3994 Ngô Thị Hoàng Mai Viet Nam F 45-49 310 0:32:24 06:29 min/km
2003 3571 Iason Anastasiadis Greece M 45-49 311 0:32:25 06:29 min/km
2004 4361 Jan Jacobsen Denmark M 45-49 312 0:32:25 06:29 min/km
2005 8711 Iraís López Mexico F 50-54 210 0:32:25 06:29 min/km
2006 16059 Deysi Mosquera Colombia F 40-44 387 0:32:25 06:29 min/km
2007 12123 Toshitaka Tsurui Japan M 40-44 388 0:32:25 06:29 min/km
2008 6936 Zaida Marin Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 50-54 211 0:32:26 06:30 min/km
2009 1119 Beanney Villegas Colombia F 40-44 389 0:32:26 06:30 min/km
2010 11181 Marcelle Beevers United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 45-49 313 0:32:27 06:30 min/km
2011 19674 Ginie Irou Côte d'Ivoire F 30-34 295 0:32:27 06:30 min/km
2012 17921 Carmen Santibañez Argentina F 30-34 296 0:32:27 06:30 min/km
2013 348 Romana Stockinger Austria F 45-49 314 0:32:27 06:30 min/km
2014 6299 Andries Bezuidenhout South Africa M 55-59 143 0:32:28 06:30 min/km
2015 13728 Thilde Bøgebjerg Denmark F 35-39 336 0:32:28 06:30 min/km
2016 5194 Emre Celtik Turkey U 35-39 337 0:32:28 06:30 min/km
2017 7086 Ana Néri Fialho Portugal F 25-29 151 0:32:28 06:30 min/km
2018 2624 MD Nazrul Islam Bangladesh M 35-39 338 0:32:29 06:30 min/km
2019 16 Camilla Sylvest Denmark F 45-49 315 0:32:29 06:30 min/km
2020 12850 Inger Andersen Denmark F 60-64 34 0:32:30 06:30 min/km
2021 7474 Louise Birch Haagen Denmark F 40-44 390 0:32:30 06:30 min/km
2022 9823 Adriana Infante Argentina F 50-54 212 0:32:30 06:30 min/km
2023 17209 Ely Martinez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 35-39 339 0:32:30 06:30 min/km
2024 9841 Mario Eduardo Martinez Mexico M 60-64 35 0:32:30 06:30 min/km
2025 16553 Jon Mizglewski United States of America M 40-44 391 0:32:30 06:30 min/km
2026 13905 Delio Antonio Perea Lizcano Colombia M 30-34 297 0:32:30 06:30 min/km
2027 17154 Frank Perez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 45-49 316 0:32:30 06:30 min/km
2028 632 Violeta Valdez Mexico F 35-39 340 0:32:30 06:30 min/km
2029 557 Ena Vedrana Vuckovic Croatia F 40-44 392 0:32:30 06:30 min/km
2030 4088 CÉLia Azenha Portugal F 55-59 144 0:32:31 06:31 min/km
2031 482 Mario Edgardo Bueso Zelaya Honduras M 45-49 317 0:32:31 06:31 min/km
2032 19411 Fahmeedah Khatib South Africa F 30-34 298 0:32:31 06:31 min/km
2033 17777 Carlos Reinking Mexico M 45-49 318 0:32:31 06:31 min/km
2034 6385 Joao Pinheiro Portugal M 50-54 213 0:32:32 06:31 min/km
2035 8072 Hugo Fernando Suarez Ballesteros Colombia M 40-44 393 0:32:32 06:31 min/km
2036 656 Soraya Cabral Nunes Brazil F 45-49 319 0:32:33 06:31 min/km
2037 18983 Mónica López Guatemala F 40-44 394 0:32:33 06:31 min/km
2038 15533 Anita Matyskiel Poland F 45-49 320 0:32:33 06:31 min/km
2039 19733 Jessica Ogata Brazil F 25-29 152 0:32:34 06:31 min/km
2040 9994 Yulia Rogozhina Russian Federation F 35-39 341 0:32:35 06:31 min/km
2041 4515 Silvia Cassone France F 40-44 395 0:32:36 06:32 min/km
2042 1135 Valdemar Rodriguez Peru M 40-44 396 0:32:36 06:32 min/km
2043 11621 Celine Cuvier France F 35-39 342 0:32:38 06:32 min/km
2044 8377 Anne Sophie Geny France F 45-49 321 0:32:38 06:32 min/km
2045 12298 T Veera Murugan India M 25-29 153 0:32:38 06:32 min/km
2046 16675 António Casas Novas Portugal M 40-44 397 0:32:39 06:32 min/km
2047 12828 Gülden Büyükkahraman Turkey F 35-39 343 0:32:40 06:32 min/km
2048 13006 Bernard Gantana South Sudan M 55-59 145 0:32:40 06:32 min/km
2049 3783 Isis Guedes Brazil F 30-34 299 0:32:40 06:32 min/km
2050 15267 Javier José Parodi Puerto Rico M 50-54 214 0:32:41 06:33 min/km
2051 5599 Denis van Raalte Netherlands M 50-54 215 0:32:41 06:33 min/km
2052 16589 Vladimir Guerrero Colombia M 45-49 322 0:32:42 06:33 min/km
2053 806 Ivana Zarić Serbia F 35-39 344 0:32:42 06:33 min/km
2054 12028 Teodora Ilieva Bulgaria F 40-44 398 0:32:43 06:33 min/km
2055 19469 Guida James South Africa F 50-54 216 0:32:43 06:33 min/km
2056 549 Silvia Alejandra Navarrete González Mexico F 40-44 399 0:32:43 06:33 min/km
2057 636 Nicolas Otsu Denmark M 40-44 400 0:32:43 06:33 min/km
2058 11157 Manuela Anita Romania F 35-39 345 0:32:44 06:33 min/km
2059 12288 Sara Dupouy France F 30-34 300 0:32:44 06:33 min/km
2060 4643 Yoyceth Siso Costa Rica F 40-44 401 0:32:44 06:33 min/km
2061 10856 Mabel Avella Colombia F 45-49 323 0:32:45 06:33 min/km
2062 4285 Julie Kesting Denmark F 40-44 402 0:32:45 06:33 min/km
2063 10243 Gloria Esperanza Malaver Bonilla Colombia F 45-49 324 0:32:45 06:33 min/km
2064 15018 Veronika Otter Estonia F 40-44 403 0:32:45 06:33 min/km
2065 1876 Guillermo Torres Spain M 45-49 325 0:32:45 06:33 min/km
2066 15326 Natalie Visagie South Africa F 35-39 346 0:32:45 06:33 min/km
2067 6503 Carolina López-Cano Spain F 35-39 347 0:32:46 06:34 min/km
2068 866 Vinayak Pai India M 45-49 326 0:32:46 06:34 min/km
2069 16449 Micheline Regnard United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 30-34 301 0:32:46 06:34 min/km
2070 19561 Krisztina Wudi Hungary F 50-54 217 0:32:46 06:34 min/km
2071 19838 Arsalan Waleed Zafar Pakistan M 30-34 302 0:32:47 06:34 min/km
2072 7959 Hilton Marques Brazil M 50-54 218 0:32:48 06:34 min/km
2073 1025 Maria Zamarripa Mexico F 45-49 327 0:32:48 06:34 min/km
2074 9508 Ilse Schutte South Africa F 50-54 219 0:32:49 06:34 min/km
2075 12915 Rigmor Kjær Denmark F 55-59 146 0:32:50 06:34 min/km
2076 19660 Sanshya Moodley South Africa F 45-49 328 0:32:50 06:34 min/km
2077 17801 Portik Norbert Romania M 0-19 50 0:32:50 06:34 min/km
2078 19739 Jonathan Jaron Philippines M 50-54 220 0:32:51 06:35 min/km
2079 5638 Maritza Jimenez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 55-59 147 0:32:51 06:35 min/km
2080 18616 Sunil Kumar Yadav India M 35-39 348 0:32:51 06:35 min/km
2081 16815 Gustavo Gadea Nicaragua M 40-44 404 0:32:52 06:35 min/km
2082 12375 Flavia Maia Brazil F 45-49 329 0:32:52 06:35 min/km
2083 5025 Tulio Verona Argentina M 55-59 148 0:32:52 06:35 min/km
2084 13256 Hüseyin Açar Turkey M 25-29 154 0:32:53 06:35 min/km
2085 2042 Benno Hansen Denmark M 45-49 330 0:32:53 06:35 min/km
2086 16960 Francisco Paulos Portugal M 40-44 405 0:32:53 06:35 min/km
2087 17479 Pop Vlad Romania M 0-19 51 0:32:53 06:35 min/km
2088 15398 Rocio Lopez Mexico F 40-44 406 0:32:54 06:35 min/km
2089 12512 Jørgen Dirach Denmark M 65-69 11 0:32:55 06:35 min/km
2090 9485 Flabio Meléndez Isidro Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 40-44 407 0:32:55 06:35 min/km
2091 7750 Jette Saunte-Boldt Denmark F 55-59 149 0:32:55 06:35 min/km
2092 9683 Paula Fairchild United States of America F 45-49 331 0:32:56 06:36 min/km
2093 20048 Matthew Narine Trinidad and Tobago M 35-39 349 0:32:56 06:36 min/km
2094 14809 Carlos Eduardo Brandão Fonseca Brazil M 20-24 84 0:32:57 06:36 min/km
2095 19036 Lucian Ionita Romania M 45-49 332 0:32:57 06:36 min/km
2096 5995 Alexsander Marciano Brazil M 20-24 85 0:32:57 06:36 min/km
2097 17505 Miguel Eduardo Velasquez Sandrea Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 40-44 408 0:32:57 06:36 min/km
2098 10653 Santiago Lozada Mexico M 45-49 333 0:32:58 06:36 min/km
2099 14309 Luciano Vittori Mexico M 35-39 350 0:32:58 06:36 min/km
2100 16644 Johathan Baptista Brazil M 35-39 351 0:32:59 06:36 min/km
2101 1075 Agnes Panzera Austria F 60-64 36 0:32:59 06:36 min/km
2102 12819 Lily Contreras Mexico F 40-44 409 0:33:00 06:36 min/km
2103 16996 Stella Han United States of America F 40-44 410 0:33:00 06:36 min/km
2104 19856 Malene Hansen Denmark F 40-44 411 0:33:00 06:36 min/km
2105 2284 Dorine Hoyng Denmark F 55-59 150 0:33:00 06:36 min/km
2106 2567 Kristine Krogh Denmark F 45-49 334 0:33:00 06:36 min/km
2107 5500 Carmen Adriana Medina Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 412 0:33:00 06:36 min/km
2108 13742 Tomoya Takeyoshi Japan M 35-39 352 0:33:00 06:36 min/km
2109 5749 Estela Torres Mexico F 40-44 413 0:33:00 06:36 min/km
2110 18359 Tamilla Vahman Denmark F 45-49 335 0:33:00 06:36 min/km
2111 16792 Alejandra Vazquez Mexico F 30-34 303 0:33:00 06:36 min/km
2112 19864 Sabine Wölik Austria F 35-39 353 0:33:00 06:36 min/km
2113 19054 Francesca Capozzella Italy F 25-29 155 0:33:01 06:37 min/km
2114 17117 José Luis Damian López Mexico M 20-24 86 0:33:01 06:37 min/km
2115 19646 Oscar Gonzalez El Salvador M 45-49 336 0:33:01 06:37 min/km
2116 6788 Carlos Lozano Mexico M 50-54 221 0:33:01 06:37 min/km
2117 7886 César Romero Meneses Argentina M 20-24 87 0:33:01 06:37 min/km
2118 16848 Itzel Soto Mexico F 20-24 88 0:33:02 06:37 min/km
2119 8269 Lee-Anne Van den Heever South Africa F 40-44 414 0:33:02 06:37 min/km
2120 2149 Otoniel Díaz Guatemala M 55-59 151 0:33:03 06:37 min/km
2121 6077 Darima Petersen Denmark F 40-44 415 0:33:03 06:37 min/km
2122 9974 Ayan Ahmed Denmark F 25-29 156 0:33:04 06:37 min/km
2123 2325 Tomislav Jakopčić Croatia M 45-49 337 0:33:04 06:37 min/km
2124 9039 Lluvia Elena Sifuentes Torres Mexico F 40-44 416 0:33:04 06:37 min/km
2125 4976 Helmut Weinpolter Austria M 35-39 354 0:33:04 06:37 min/km
2126 5556 María D'Erizan Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 417 0:33:05 06:37 min/km
2127 3633 Tobekile Gusha South Africa F 40-44 418 0:33:05 06:37 min/km
2128 6057 Dennis Martin South Africa M 55-59 152 0:33:05 06:37 min/km
2129 12134 Kentaro Kobayashi Japan M 0-19 52 0:33:07 06:38 min/km
2130 12132 Kanta Kobayashi Japan M 40-44 419 0:33:07 06:38 min/km
2131 9114 Marco Portocarrero Guatemala M 35-39 355 0:33:07 06:38 min/km
2132 15266 Rosanyeli Rivera Puerto Rico F 35-39 356 0:33:07 06:38 min/km
2133 1845 Letizia Contursi Italy F 25-29 157 0:33:08 06:38 min/km
2134 5482 Luz Marina Velasquez P Spain F 65-69 12 0:33:08 06:38 min/km
2135 12503 Susanne Hansen Denmark F 55-59 153 0:33:09 06:38 min/km
2136 983 Dusko Klipa United States of America M 40-44 420 0:33:09 06:38 min/km
2137 13841 Ximena Ortega Ecuador F 40-44 421 0:33:09 06:38 min/km
2138 5881 Thor Aspelund Iceland M 50-54 222 0:33:10 06:38 min/km
2139 17866 Pedro Pablo Bonilla Avella Colombia M 50-54 223 0:33:10 06:38 min/km
2140 15795 Katarzyna Przybylska Poland F 25-29 158 0:33:10 06:38 min/km
2141 16592 Marco Rozenboom South Africa M 50-54 224 0:33:10 06:38 min/km
2142 16144 Carmen Molina Salguero Guatemala F 25-29 159 0:33:11 06:39 min/km
2143 11368 Maria belen Alderette Argentina F 30-34 304 0:33:12 06:39 min/km
2144 1015 Yiu Sing Lee Hong Kong M 35-39 357 0:33:12 06:39 min/km
2145 11450 Anne Marie Olsen Denmark F 55-59 154 0:33:12 06:39 min/km
2146 329 Katerinne Higuera United States of America F 30-34 305 0:33:13 06:39 min/km
2147 19192 Thatiane Gulim Brazil F 40-44 422 0:33:14 06:39 min/km
2148 17125 Theana Lourens South Africa F 35-39 358 0:33:14 06:39 min/km
2149 3170 Aase Knudsen Denmark F 60-64 37 0:33:15 06:39 min/km
2150 19378 Michelle Martínez Mexico F 35-39 359 0:33:15 06:39 min/km
2151 19356 Michelle Martínez Mexico F 35-39 360 0:33:15 06:39 min/km
2152 11755 Nicolas Vázquez Mexico M 30-34 306 0:33:15 06:39 min/km
2153 14219 Francildo Alves Brazil M 40-44 423 0:33:16 06:40 min/km
2154 2225 Villely Cortes Mexico F 45-49 338 0:33:16 06:40 min/km
2155 1708 Charmaine Dookie Trinidad and Tobago F 45-49 339 0:33:16 06:40 min/km
2156 18241 Matthew Grapes United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland M 45-49 340 0:33:16 06:40 min/km
2157 7363 Matyas Lakatos Switzerland M 50-54 225 0:33:16 06:40 min/km
2158 17903 Argelia Meyenberg Mexico F 40-44 424 0:33:16 06:40 min/km
2159 4553 Line Thomsen Denmark F 45-49 341 0:33:16 06:40 min/km
2160 19728 Rosalb Esp Mexico F 30-34 307 0:33:17 06:40 min/km
2161 6491 Fabrice Mouveau Greece M 40-44 425 0:33:17 06:40 min/km
2162 20018 Luís Sá Portugal M 50-54 226 0:33:17 06:40 min/km
2163 19294 Sebastian Urbaniak Poland M 25-29 160 0:33:17 06:40 min/km
2164 819 Engin Ormanci Turkey M 45-49 342 0:33:18 06:40 min/km
2165 19403 Antonio Zamora Servín Mexico M 55-59 155 0:33:18 06:40 min/km
2166 4941 Wu-Lung Chuang Taiwan (Province of China) M 40-44 426 0:33:19 06:40 min/km
2167 4451 Laurence Gulmatico Greece M 50-54 227 0:33:19 06:40 min/km
2168 13455 Nur Husien Indonesia M 35-39 361 0:33:19 06:40 min/km
2169 1271 Leon Nortje South Africa M 45-49 343 0:33:19 06:40 min/km
2170 18909 Maribel Rodríguez Mexico F 45-49 344 0:33:19 06:40 min/km
2171 16640 Beatriz Saavedra Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 45-49 345 0:33:19 06:40 min/km
2172 18068 Michael Schilling Germany M 40-44 427 0:33:19 06:40 min/km
2173 13952 Damaris Aguilar Costa Rica F 45-49 346 0:33:20 06:40 min/km
2174 8055 Shahzada Altamash India M 30-34 308 0:33:20 06:40 min/km
2175 10515 Marina Chimente Argentina F 45-49 347 0:33:20 06:40 min/km
2176 2432 Elvis Contreras Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 50-54 228 0:33:20 06:40 min/km
2177 6610 Iyaporn Kajornchaiyakul Thailand M 45-49 348 0:33:20 06:40 min/km
2178 18926 Andrés Meza Gutiérrez Mexico M 55-59 156 0:33:20 06:40 min/km
2179 16349 Marko Mirč Serbia M 30-34 309 0:33:20 06:40 min/km
2180 20078 Eva Riedmann Austria F 45-49 349 0:33:20 06:40 min/km
2181 12069 Daniele Consonni Brazil M 50-54 229 0:33:21 06:41 min/km
2182 13861 Valeria Estefania Parra Mexico F 35-39 362 0:33:21 06:41 min/km
2183 4576 Tove Stryhn Denmark F 45-49 350 0:33:21 06:41 min/km
2184 4329 Eline Van Craeyveld Belgium F 35-39 363 0:33:21 06:41 min/km
2185 6867 Manfred Wolff Romania M 50-54 230 0:33:21 06:41 min/km
2186 19706 Francisco Carlos Carramiñana Barrera Spain M 65-69 13 0:33:22 06:41 min/km
2187 618 Israel Mendoza Mexico M 40-44 428 0:33:23 06:41 min/km
2188 18207 Caroline Plesner Denmark F 50-54 231 0:33:23 06:41 min/km
2189 4656 Setiadi Tia Indonesia M 40-44 429 0:33:24 06:41 min/km
2190 3622 Francisco Artur E Silva Filho Brazil M 40-44 430 0:33:25 06:41 min/km
2191 15546 Amoré Esbach South Africa F 20-24 89 0:33:25 06:41 min/km
2192 14441 Bent Hejlesen Denmark M 35-39 364 0:33:25 06:41 min/km
2193 10737 Kirza Kristensen Denmark F 45-49 351 0:33:25 06:41 min/km
2194 2759 Kadri Kosk Estonia F 30-34 310 0:33:26 06:42 min/km
2195 15547 Laston Mundemba Zambia M 25-29 161 0:33:26 06:42 min/km
2196 19572 Wilson Javier Sarmiento Colombia M 40-44 431 0:33:26 06:42 min/km
2197 608 Luis Velazquez Ecuador M 40-44 432 0:33:26 06:42 min/km
2198 18182 Christina Andersen Denmark F 35-39 365 0:33:27 06:42 min/km
2199 17618 Marcela Orrego Colombia F 30-34 311 0:33:27 06:42 min/km
2200 9550 Alvaro Felipe Spain M 25-29 162 0:33:28 06:42 min/km
2201 9543 Margarita García Spain F 25-29 163 0:33:28 06:42 min/km
2202 15166 Daniel Manzo Argentina M 40-44 433 0:33:28 06:42 min/km
2203 15720 Katherine Thomasset United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 50-54 232 0:33:28 06:42 min/km
2204 6140 Claudia Canedo Sweden F 35-39 366 0:33:29 06:42 min/km
2205 15911 Lap Shun Kwan Hong Kong M 50-54 233 0:33:29 06:42 min/km
2206 6133 Ximena Quiroga Bolivia (Plurinational State of) F 45-49 352 0:33:29 06:42 min/km
2207 16075 Helle Kronstrand Denmark F 55-59 157 0:33:30 06:42 min/km
2208 7828 Hon-Wai Pang United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland M 35-39 367 0:33:30 06:42 min/km
2209 18844 Jonathan Wagner South Africa M 45-49 353 0:33:30 06:42 min/km
2210 1251 Sandra Penić-Sirak Croatia F 50-54 234 0:33:31 06:43 min/km
2211 11479 Robyne Domoney South Africa F 25-29 164 0:33:32 06:43 min/km
2212 16355 Agnieszka Grubczak Poland F 30-34 312 0:33:32 06:43 min/km
2213 7224 Mahesh Karki Nepal M 25-29 165 0:33:32 06:43 min/km
2214 18621 Nikie Sihele South Africa F 45-49 354 0:33:32 06:43 min/km
2215 4496 Jaylei Gonçalves Brazil M 50-54 235 0:33:33 06:43 min/km
2216 2150 Eunice Martinez Guatemala F 40-44 434 0:33:33 06:43 min/km
2217 18860 Miguel De Chaco Argentina M 50-54 236 0:33:34 06:43 min/km
2218 17013 Krzysztof Mikołajczyk Poland M 45-49 355 0:33:34 06:43 min/km
2219 19735 Karina Alpizar Alvarez Costa Rica F 25-29 166 0:33:35 06:43 min/km
2220 19534 Bernard Gantana South Africa M 55-59 158 0:33:35 06:43 min/km
2221 16809 Mahlatse Mbooi South Africa F 25-29 167 0:33:35 06:43 min/km
2222 18592 Stacey Dameron United States of America F 35-39 368 0:33:36 06:44 min/km
2223 9067 Pilar Eyherregaray Chile F 65-69 14 0:33:36 06:44 min/km
2224 15500 Cesar Ramirez Mexico M 45-49 356 0:33:36 06:44 min/km
2225 19336 Rosa Rodríguez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 30-34 313 0:33:36 06:44 min/km
2226 9820 José Vicente Spagnuolo Argentina M 25-29 168 0:33:36 06:44 min/km
2227 9708 Shwe Lin Myanmar M 40-44 435 0:33:37 06:44 min/km
2228 1719 Anna Rosenfeldt Denmark F 55-59 159 0:33:37 06:44 min/km
2229 7084 Alejandra Salum Mexico F 25-29 169 0:33:37 06:44 min/km
2230 7085 Tofic Salum Mexico M 55-59 160 0:33:37 06:44 min/km
2231 10308 Mohd Hatta MD Sodari Malaysia M 50-54 237 0:33:39 06:44 min/km
2232 5762 Anja Østergren Denmark F 35-39 369 0:33:39 06:44 min/km
2233 6580 Jake Figueroa Philippines M 25-29 170 0:33:40 06:44 min/km
2234 604 Katharina Gierschke Germany F 40-44 436 0:33:40 06:44 min/km
2235 9115 Geovanna Naranjo Colombia F 40-44 437 0:33:40 06:44 min/km
2236 1482 Helén Palm Sweden F 50-54 238 0:33:40 06:44 min/km
2237 12071 Sandra Milena Parra Molina Colombia F 35-39 370 0:33:40 06:44 min/km
2238 20179 Marco Corona Mexico M 0-19 53 0:33:41 06:45 min/km
2239 19589 Sellei Andy Argentina M 50-54 239 0:33:42 06:45 min/km
2240 9268 Hon Kit Ngai Hong Kong M 40-44 438 0:33:42 06:45 min/km
2241 12534 Natalia Oyarzabal Argentina F 30-34 314 0:33:42 06:45 min/km
2242 19578 Ana Carvalho Brazil F 35-39 371 0:33:43 06:45 min/km
2243 16984 Nei C Ficher Brazil M 55-59 161 0:33:43 06:45 min/km
2244 19582 Guida James South Africa F 50-54 240 0:33:43 06:45 min/km
2245 15502 Esther Moraleda Spain F 35-39 372 0:33:43 06:45 min/km
2246 15792 Dragan Savic Serbia M 40-44 439 0:33:43 06:45 min/km
2247 15789 Maja Savic Serbia F 35-39 373 0:33:43 06:45 min/km
2248 10519 German Fernandez Chile M 40-44 440 0:33:44 06:45 min/km
2249 14796 Giorgos Kyriakou Cyprus M 35-39 374 0:33:44 06:45 min/km
2250 12942 Francisco Bonilla Dominican Republic M 35-39 375 0:33:45 06:45 min/km
2251 13289 Eylmer Cuecha Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 45-49 357 0:33:45 06:45 min/km
2252 7452 Siddhartha Ojah Malaysia M 40-44 441 0:33:45 06:45 min/km
2253 19416 Paulo Javier Barloa Argentina M 55-59 162 0:33:46 06:46 min/km
2254 11337 Marcos Calixto Brazil M 45-49 358 0:33:46 06:46 min/km
2255 876 René Alejandro González Nava Mexico M 40-44 442 0:33:46 06:46 min/km
2256 19412 Zahra Khatib South Africa F 0-19 54 0:33:46 06:46 min/km
2257 1004 Karim Motawea United Arab Emirates M 35-39 376 0:33:46 06:46 min/km
2258 10310 Valentin Mario Alejandro Pérez Acifuina Guatemala M 20-24 90 0:33:46 06:46 min/km
2259 6307 Thet Thet Myanmar F 35-39 377 0:33:46 06:46 min/km
2260 3363 Sherry Mae Kalugdan Philippines F 30-34 315 0:33:47 06:46 min/km
2261 19704 Alba Purroy Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 50-54 241 0:33:47 06:46 min/km
2262 417 Petar Stojanović Serbia M 55-59 163 0:33:47 06:46 min/km
2263 2897 Bounnam Chittanavong Lao People's Democratic Republic M 30-34 316 0:33:48 06:46 min/km
2264 19436 Martin Ruegge Switzerland M 40-44 443 0:33:48 06:46 min/km
2265 209 Sarah Ellefson United States of America F 35-39 378 0:33:49 06:46 min/km
2266 8763 Patricia Moreno Colombia F 45-49 359 0:33:49 06:46 min/km
2267 8095 Deicy Alvarez Argentina F 55-59 164 0:33:50 06:46 min/km
2268 4862 Jose Ricardez Mexico M 45-49 360 0:33:50 06:46 min/km
2269 15109 Mina Sullivan South Africa F 60-64 38 0:33:51 06:47 min/km
2270 12115 Jaime Ahumada Rebelo Mexico M 35-39 379 0:33:52 06:47 min/km
2271 10225 Joël Nunleu France M 35-39 380 0:33:52 06:47 min/km
2272 17986 Tiva Rodrigues Portugal F 45-49 361 0:33:52 06:47 min/km
2273 2389 Jose Rene Noble Philippines M 30-34 317 0:33:53 06:47 min/km
2274 3516 Diego Flores Ecuador M 30-34 318 0:33:54 06:47 min/km
2275 9618 Deirdre Ní Chaomhánaigh Ireland F 55-59 165 0:33:54 06:47 min/km
2276 8656 Seamus Sreenan Ireland M 55-59 166 0:33:54 06:47 min/km
2277 9442 Adriana Albino Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 30-34 319 0:33:55 06:47 min/km
2278 4067 Rogelio Cruz Mexico M 50-54 242 0:33:55 06:47 min/km
2279 19703 Luis Trejo United States of America M 30-34 320 0:33:55 06:47 min/km
2280 3634 Jair Vásquez Mexico M 50-54 243 0:33:55 06:47 min/km
2281 16677 Daniela Petcu Romania F 30-34 321 0:33:57 06:48 min/km
2282 13654 Jutitham Prokati Thailand M 30-34 322 0:33:57 06:48 min/km
2283 18772 Petronella Magadzire Botswana F 40-44 444 0:33:58 06:48 min/km
2284 3699 Daniel Mureșanu Romania M 45-49 362 0:33:58 06:48 min/km
2285 15204 Jimena Vallejos Argentina F 40-44 445 0:33:58 06:48 min/km
2286 20057 Valentina Zajía Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 446 0:33:58 06:48 min/km
2287 17501 Fausto Eguizábal El Salvador M 35-39 381 0:33:59 06:48 min/km
2288 16198 Silva Maria Portugal F 50-54 244 0:33:59 06:48 min/km
2289 2794 Katiuscia Santiago Brazil F 40-44 447 0:33:59 06:48 min/km
2290 12135 Glen Johnson United States of America M 35-39 382 0:34:00 06:48 min/km
2291 8073 Vivian Estefany Jutinico Molina Colombia F 30-34 323 0:34:00 06:48 min/km
2292 7504 Signe Korsager Denmark F 30-34 324 0:34:00 06:48 min/km
2293 4424 Maria Neira Colombia F 35-39 383 0:34:00 06:48 min/km
2294 12566 Kate Townley United States of America F 40-44 448 0:34:00 06:48 min/km
2295 439 Lawrence Robert Abilay Philippines M 35-39 384 0:34:01 06:49 min/km
2296 17161 Lisset Dominguez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 35-39 385 0:34:01 06:49 min/km
2297 667 Carlos Porras Guatemala M 40-44 449 0:34:01 06:49 min/km
2298 6851 Michella Chayamiti Brazil F 45-49 363 0:34:02 06:49 min/km
2299 19190 Randos Megjidi Austria M 25-29 171 0:34:02 06:49 min/km
2300 15869 Frode Benedikt Nielsen Denmark M 50-54 245 0:34:02 06:49 min/km
2301 9084 Miri Sol Mexico F 40-44 450 0:34:02 06:49 min/km
2302 16033 Gerly Rose Baylon Philippines F 25-29 172 0:34:03 06:49 min/km
2303 12114 Jesica González Mexico F 30-34 325 0:34:03 06:49 min/km
2304 2533 Marvin Manzanero Belize M 45-49 364 0:34:03 06:49 min/km
2305 13059 Dirgis Mumu Indonesia M 35-39 386 0:34:03 06:49 min/km
2306 3448 Adele Wickerson South Africa F 45-49 365 0:34:03 06:49 min/km
2307 465 María Elena Bautista Pérez Spain F 40-44 451 0:34:04 06:49 min/km
2308 18478 Adriana Filimon Romania F 35-39 387 0:34:04 06:49 min/km
2309 8100 Ginna Marcela Romero Borbon Colombia F 35-39 388 0:34:04 06:49 min/km
2310 14645 Janeth Diaz Mexico F 35-39 389 0:34:05 06:49 min/km
2311 4305 Anja Gøtø Denmark F 45-49 366 0:34:05 06:49 min/km
2313 6447 Anastasia Sheriff Denmark F 25-29 173 0:34:05 06:49 min/km
2314 305 Rainer Woker-Eiba Germany M 55-59 167 0:34:05 06:49 min/km
2315 8136 Libera Palena Denmark F 35-39 390 0:34:06 06:50 min/km
2316 12775 Tania Ana Saravia Rivera Bolivia (Plurinational State of) F 25-29 174 0:34:06 06:50 min/km
2317 12708 Phillip Uriri Sweden M 35-39 391 0:34:06 06:50 min/km
2318 8137 Giorgia Vezzani Denmark F 25-29 175 0:34:06 06:50 min/km
2319 16950 Svetoslav Hrusanov Bulgaria M 60-64 39 0:34:07 06:50 min/km
2320 18310 Annelis Feddersen Sweden F 40-44 453 0:34:08 06:50 min/km
2321 6646 Areli Flores Melo Mexico F 40-44 454 0:34:08 06:50 min/km
2322 11889 Md Rabik Hossan Bangladesh M 25-29 176 0:34:08 06:50 min/km
2323 6104 Youcef Mekkaoui Algeria M 35-39 392 0:34:08 06:50 min/km
2324 17684 Md Rakib Hossain Bangladesh M 25-29 177 0:34:08 06:50 min/km
2325 13656 Florence Nel South Africa F 40-44 455 0:34:09 06:50 min/km
2326 6444 Kurgat Brian Kenya M 20-24 91 0:34:10 06:50 min/km
2327 1291 Flavia Carozzo Argentina F 45-49 367 0:34:10 06:50 min/km
2328 18566 Jørn Petersen Denmark M 65-69 15 0:34:10 06:50 min/km
2329 15442 Martha Lia Rueda Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 45-49 368 0:34:10 06:50 min/km
2330 17535 José Alberto Sánchez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 50-54 246 0:34:10 06:50 min/km
2331 13723 Nadia Derbali Denmark F 35-39 393 0:34:11 06:51 min/km
2332 18386 Ting Jia Denmark F 35-39 394 0:34:11 06:51 min/km
2333 12943 Mirai Sasaki Japan M 40-44 456 0:34:11 06:51 min/km
2334 1370 Damien Goh Malaysia M 50-54 247 0:34:12 06:51 min/km
2335 1986 Julia Kopanz Austria F 25-29 178 0:34:12 06:51 min/km
2336 17792 Aitzol Nubla Arto Denmark M 25-29 179 0:34:13 06:51 min/km
2337 15268 Sandra Nunez Colombia F 50-54 248 0:34:13 06:51 min/km
2338 6974 Emma Balstrup Denmark F 25-29 180 0:34:14 06:51 min/km
2339 6092 Fouad Bouabdellah Qatar M 40-44 457 0:34:14 06:51 min/km
2340 16322 Ida Hjortskov Denmark F 25-29 181 0:34:14 06:51 min/km
2341 13195 Geanina Maria Romania F 20-24 92 0:34:14 06:51 min/km
2342 7748 Tanja Thuelund Nielsen Denmark F 35-39 395 0:34:14 06:51 min/km
2343 1246 Praveen Daniel India M 30-34 326 0:34:15 06:51 min/km
2344 1102 Vera Freiinger Austria F 40-44 458 0:34:15 06:51 min/km
2345 3475 Lorena Rodriguez Mexico F 35-39 396 0:34:15 06:51 min/km
2346 6815 James Boen Singapore M 50-54 249 0:34:16 06:52 min/km
2347 13902 Sohayb Manar Morocco M 0-19 55 0:34:16 06:52 min/km
2348 13901 Mohamed Amine Manar Morocco M 40-44 459 0:34:16 06:52 min/km
2349 4697 Eugenia Ysabel Lopez Argentina F 40-44 460 0:34:17 06:52 min/km
2350 13213 Namhla Botha South Africa F 35-39 397 0:34:18 06:52 min/km
2351 4757 Salima Dembri United States of America F 45-49 369 0:34:18 06:52 min/km
2352 6578 Sofia Frydkjær Denmark F 25-29 182 0:34:18 06:52 min/km
2353 4341 Michael Gaudry Sweden M 30-34 327 0:34:18 06:52 min/km
2354 442 Liisa Viikari Finland F 40-44 461 0:34:18 06:52 min/km
2355 4758 Joshua Wideman United States of America M 50-54 250 0:34:18 06:52 min/km
2356 1252 Rene Abrahams South Africa M 40-44 462 0:34:19 06:52 min/km
2357 19161 Xaxa Matiti South Africa F 45-49 370 0:34:19 06:52 min/km
2358 8322 Karin Weldingh Denmark F 50-54 251 0:34:19 06:52 min/km
2359 4449 Lucimara Antiqueira Brazil F 35-39 398 0:34:21 06:53 min/km
2360 8164 Carmen Leticia Arambula Mexico F 35-39 399 0:34:21 06:53 min/km
2361 5940 Mette Dissing Denmark F 35-39 400 0:34:21 06:53 min/km
2362 1308 Mercedes Hermenegildo United States of America F 60-64 40 0:34:21 06:53 min/km
2363 17450 Alexandra Băncescu Romania F 0-19 56 0:34:22 06:53 min/km
2364 12681 Heather Coldren United States of America F 50-54 252 0:34:22 06:53 min/km
2365 17273 Christian Dittrich Austria M 55-59 168 0:34:22 06:53 min/km
2366 1126 William Franklin United States of America M 35-39 401 0:34:22 06:53 min/km
2367 16507 Brenda Hoyos Colombia F 25-29 183 0:34:22 06:53 min/km
2368 17313 Shrey Patel India M 25-29 184 0:34:22 06:53 min/km
2369 7841 Leavit Cruz United States of America F 60-64 41 0:34:23 06:53 min/km
2370 15660 Eduard Scarlatescu Romania M 35-39 402 0:34:23 06:53 min/km
2371 4260 Michaela Schatz Austria F 45-49 371 0:34:23 06:53 min/km
2372 3194 Andrea Schmidtné Bak Hungary F 55-59 169 0:34:23 06:53 min/km
2373 357 Carla Vinagreiro Portugal F 45-49 372 0:34:23 06:53 min/km
2374 6285 Adriana Infante Argentina F 50-54 253 0:34:24 06:53 min/km
2375 15810 Campos Johanna Colombia F 40-44 463 0:34:24 06:53 min/km
2376 13719 Trine Landberg Denmark F 40-44 464 0:34:24 06:53 min/km
2377 12663 Jorge Mario López Guatemala M 50-54 254 0:34:24 06:53 min/km
2378 10451 Martha Mangwiro Zimbabwe F 50-54 255 0:34:24 06:53 min/km
2379 15998 Biljana Jovanović Serbia F 25-29 185 0:34:25 06:53 min/km
2380 12578 Arturo Mejia United States of America M 40-44 465 0:34:26 06:54 min/km
2381 20406 Cheryl Rowland-Nunez Belize F 40-44 466 0:34:26 06:54 min/km
2382 17674 Karelys Valero Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 467 0:34:26 06:54 min/km
2383 682 Mark Griffith Barbados M 55-59 170 0:34:27 06:54 min/km
2384 4031 Yohanna Lora Dominican Republic F 40-44 468 0:34:28 06:54 min/km
2385 10566 Lena Olsson Sweden F 50-54 256 0:34:28 06:54 min/km
2386 5121 Cornelia Behr Austria F 60-64 42 0:34:29 06:54 min/km
2387 10914 Paulo Belen Philippines M 40-44 469 0:34:29 06:54 min/km
2388 19137 Nuno Dias Portugal M 40-44 470 0:34:29 06:54 min/km
2389 18915 Germán Soriano Mexico M 30-34 328 0:34:29 06:54 min/km
2390 7624 Biljana Ilieva Republic of North Macedonia F 45-49 373 0:34:30 06:54 min/km
2391 12626 Agnes Chan France F 25-29 186 0:34:31 06:55 min/km
2392 19532 Kenneth Hjorth Andersen Denmark M 45-49 374 0:34:31 06:55 min/km
2393 13494 Lia Nordhald Denmark F 0-19 57 0:34:32 06:55 min/km
2394 12033 Carlos Pinilla Colombia M 55-59 171 0:34:32 06:55 min/km
2395 5062 Angel Sepúlveda Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 20-24 93 0:34:32 06:55 min/km
2396 7739 Johnny Flournoy United States of America M 55-59 172 0:34:33 06:55 min/km
2397 4855 Flavio Freitas Brazil M 50-54 257 0:34:33 06:55 min/km
2398 12880 Ana Mota Portugal F 35-39 403 0:34:33 06:55 min/km
2399 7455 Mikael Rasmussen Denmark M 45-49 375 0:34:33 06:55 min/km
2400 19042 Linsey Winne Belgium F 45-49 376 0:34:33 06:55 min/km
2401 14428 Walden Sadiri Belen Philippines M 50-54 258 0:34:34 06:55 min/km
2402 14877 Houston Cote United States of America M 25-29 187 0:34:34 06:55 min/km
2403 14876 Nicolle Cote United States of America F 25-29 188 0:34:34 06:55 min/km
2404 19585 Sarah Da Cunha Brazil F 0-19 58 0:34:34 06:55 min/km
2405 1402 Winnie Fejerskov jørgensen Denmark F 45-49 377 0:34:34 06:55 min/km
2406 500 Pedro Nuno Neves Pinto Portugal M 60-64 43 0:34:34 06:55 min/km
2407 19862 Elisabete Pinto Portugal F 60-64 44 0:34:34 06:55 min/km
2408 17022 Chris Dion Bautista Philippines M 20-24 94 0:34:35 06:55 min/km
2409 453 Ene Florin Ovidiu Romania M 50-54 259 0:34:35 06:55 min/km
2410 12051 Tatiana Harada Brazil F 40-44 471 0:34:35 06:55 min/km
2411 4199 Roslan Maulod Singapore M 55-59 173 0:34:35 06:55 min/km
2412 7220 Antonios Panagiotis Pagonis Greece M 30-34 329 0:34:35 06:55 min/km
2413 19150 Abel Pulido Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 30-34 330 0:34:35 06:55 min/km
2414 4358 Emilie Stutzmann France F 35-39 404 0:34:35 06:55 min/km
2415 8030 Viorel Bucur Romania M 40-44 472 0:34:36 06:56 min/km
2416 3434 Alma Guadalupe Palacios Ramirez Mexico F 45-49 378 0:34:36 06:56 min/km
2417 12404 Julia Kübler Switzerland F 40-44 473 0:34:37 06:56 min/km
2418 17952 Isidora Pelekani Greece F 50-54 260 0:34:37 06:56 min/km
2419 7285 Stefan Hummel Germany M 35-39 405 0:34:38 06:56 min/km
2420 15782 Tsvetina Mirkova Bulgaria F 30-34 331 0:34:38 06:56 min/km
2421 19134 Dimitrios Papageorgiou Greece M 60-64 45 0:34:38 06:56 min/km
2422 6957 Franklin Rivera Honduras M 0-19 59 0:34:38 06:56 min/km
2423 2831 Martha Cecilia Salazar Mexico F 55-59 174 0:34:38 06:56 min/km
2424 20310 Paula De Campos Brazil F 20-24 95 0:34:40 06:56 min/km
2425 19097 Maicol Leaño Colombia M 35-39 406 0:34:40 06:56 min/km
2426 8157 Josh Matthews United States of America M 25-29 189 0:34:40 06:56 min/km
2427 1661 Suraj Shrestha Nepal M 45-49 379 0:34:40 06:56 min/km
2428 19509 Edgar Sánchez Colombia M 60-64 46 0:34:40 06:56 min/km
2429 19765 Nancy Nonato Mexico F 40-44 474 0:34:41 06:57 min/km
2430 18808 Olivia Baptista South Africa F 35-39 407 0:34:43 06:57 min/km
2431 9284 Jeanelyn Solis Philippines F 50-54 261 0:34:43 06:57 min/km
2432 9374 Andrew Kinkead-Weekes South Africa M 30-34 332 0:34:44 06:57 min/km
2433 15177 Milica Milutinovic Serbia F 30-34 333 0:34:44 06:57 min/km
2434 12585 Camelia Pohata Romania F 50-54 262 0:34:44 06:57 min/km
2435 9720 Mónica Cangero Argentina F 55-59 175 0:34:45 06:57 min/km
2436 6334 Nancy Ferrusca Areyanez Mexico F 35-39 408 0:34:45 06:57 min/km
2437 17586 David Fueyo Fernández Spain M 40-44 475 0:34:45 06:57 min/km
2438 12854 Anette Kjer Denmark F 55-59 176 0:34:45 06:57 min/km
2439 9741 Christos Alexandris Greece M 40-44 476 0:34:46 06:58 min/km
2440 6211 Claudio Pérez Argentina M 40-44 477 0:34:46 06:58 min/km
2441 19086 Moldovan Rares Romania M 0-19 60 0:34:46 06:58 min/km
2442 15090 Bibbi Ansbjerg Denmark F 50-54 263 0:34:48 06:58 min/km
2443 4466 Katarzyna Modzelewska Germany F 25-29 190 0:34:48 06:58 min/km
2444 3371 Annamaria Toth Hungary F 35-39 409 0:34:48 06:58 min/km
2445 17589 Eduardo Cacicedo Sierra Spain M 30-34 334 0:34:49 06:58 min/km
2446 2864 Micaela De Leon Mexico F 40-44 478 0:34:49 06:58 min/km
2447 6791 Saladin Kamaludin Trinidad and Tobago M 55-59 177 0:34:49 06:58 min/km
2448 17588 Sara Lucas Toca Spain F 30-34 335 0:34:49 06:58 min/km
2449 12415 Lene Christensen Denmark F 50-54 264 0:34:50 06:58 min/km
2450 2581 Ancuta Catalina Ciobanu Romania F 30-34 336 0:34:50 06:58 min/km
2451 4392 Charlotte Fynbo Denmark F 45-49 380 0:34:50 06:58 min/km
2452 14988 Evelia Maturano Mexico F 50-54 265 0:34:50 06:58 min/km
2453 12118 Diana Santos Brazil F 20-24 96 0:34:50 06:58 min/km
2454 354 Elena Vakali Greece F 30-34 337 0:34:50 06:58 min/km
2455 15732 Eliecer Cuicas Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 45-49 381 0:34:51 06:59 min/km
2456 17434 Regina Dittrich Austria F 55-59 178 0:34:51 06:59 min/km
2457 19940 Elena Guta Romania F 0-19 61 0:34:51 06:59 min/km
2458 19442 Melanie Van Niekerk South Africa F 30-34 338 0:34:51 06:59 min/km
2459 20131 Alexandru George Ghinda Romania M 0-19 62 0:34:52 06:59 min/km
2460 20181 Alexandru George Ghinda Romania M 0-19 63 0:34:52 06:59 min/km
2461 17802 David Csaba Varga Romania M 0-19 64 0:34:52 06:59 min/km
2462 16019 Polixena García Langa Belgium F 40-44 479 0:34:53 06:59 min/km
2463 13463 Manoel Ribeiro Brazil M 55-59 179 0:34:53 06:59 min/km
2464 3221 Jessica Aguilar Borden Honduras F 35-39 410 0:34:54 06:59 min/km
2465 18175 Agnes Karlsson Denmark F 25-29 191 0:34:54 06:59 min/km
2466 19841 Kristine Kongsbak Denmark F 35-39 411 0:34:54 06:59 min/km
2467 19842 Maria Lyngbek Bjørk Denmark F 35-39 412 0:34:54 06:59 min/km
2468 12075 José Arturo Molina Ecuador M 30-34 339 0:34:54 06:59 min/km
2469 7712 Melissa Daniel United States of America F 45-49 382 0:34:55 06:59 min/km
2470 19401 Roberto Ruiz Mexico M 25-29 192 0:34:55 06:59 min/km
2471 18295 Sara Dalgaard Denmark F 35-39 413 0:34:56 07:00 min/km
2472 17264 Aditya Karanam India M 30-34 340 0:34:56 07:00 min/km
2473 12328 Laila Syed Denmark F 45-49 383 0:34:56 07:00 min/km
2474 661 Erika Dimas El Salvador F 45-49 384 0:34:57 07:00 min/km
2475 9283 Jeanelyn Solis Philippines F 50-54 266 0:34:57 07:00 min/km
2476 17779 Monica Elena Cojocaru Romania F 35-39 414 0:34:59 07:00 min/km
2477 1510 Natasha 9 Russian Federation F 30-34 341 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2478 12225 Grit Andersen Germany F 50-54 267 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2479 358 Sofia Andrade Portugal F 40-44 480 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2480 12204 Rikke Dueholm Denmark F 25-29 193 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2481 19846 My Eriksson Kåberg Sweden F 30-34 342 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2482 1893 Priscilla Belen Fernández Argentina F 20-24 97 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2483 19626 Francesca Ferrucci Italy F 30-34 343 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2484 18148 Max Flaschentraeger Germany M 25-29 194 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2485 20445 Ranjani G Denmark F 30-34 344 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2486 5767 Mette Høgsted Denmark F 50-54 268 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2487 7463 Samia Khalife Denmark F 35-39 415 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2488 19121 Lyndon Lagos Honduras M 50-54 269 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2489 7772 Emma McDowall United States of America F 20-24 98 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2490 13540 Katty Monge Morales Costa Rica F 50-54 270 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2491 4057 Paola Paez Colombia F 30-34 345 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2492 19127 Carolina Preti Argentina F 55-59 180 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2493 1050 Silvia Solano Colombia F 40-44 481 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2494 13094 Jacqueline Stemp El Salvador F 50-54 271 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2495 17284 Pradeep Thakur Nepal M 45-49 385 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2496 5037 Mohamed Farook Muhammadh Thasneem Sri Lanka M 40-44 482 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2497 20444 Majken Thiesen Denmark F 30-34 346 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2498 13498 Amalie Thrane Denmark F 0-19 65 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2499 1414 Müfit Alper Utaş Turkey M 45-49 386 0:35:00 07:00 min/km
2500 18824 Charles Duryea United States of America M 60-64 47 0:35:01 07:01 min/km
2501 4359 Miguel Ángel Gutiérrez Spain M 60-64 48 0:35:01 07:01 min/km
2502 19844 Cathrine Lange Denmark F 50-54 272 0:35:01 07:01 min/km
2503 19993 Joice Marson Camilotti Brazil F 40-44 483 0:35:01 07:01 min/km
2504 15933 Mark Camilleri Malta M 35-39 416 0:35:02 07:01 min/km
2505 5972 Greta Jalmokaite Lithuania F 30-34 347 0:35:02 07:01 min/km
2506 12550 Thulisile Memela South Africa F 25-29 195 0:35:02 07:01 min/km
2507 4360 Sonsoles Muñoz Spain F 55-59 181 0:35:02 07:01 min/km
2508 6593 Tănase Ruxandra Romania F 30-34 348 0:35:02 07:01 min/km
2509 5625 Héctor Gerardo Valladares Rodríguez Honduras M 45-49 387 0:35:02 07:01 min/km
2510 7006 Zakiya Chothia South Africa F 40-44 484 0:35:03 07:01 min/km
2511 11063 Hồng Hà Phan Viet Nam M 40-44 485 0:35:03 07:01 min/km
2512 14018 Jeramae Guittap Philippines F 25-29 196 0:35:04 07:01 min/km
2513 15885 Maureen Barahona Honduras F 35-39 417 0:35:05 07:01 min/km
2514 12552 Anette Enggaard Denmark F 35-39 418 0:35:05 07:01 min/km
2515 303 Andreea Alexandra Romania F 35-39 419 0:35:06 07:02 min/km
2516 13993 Sandy Madelar Philippines M 45-49 388 0:35:09 07:02 min/km
2517 2436 Phyllis McCarthy United States of America F 65-69 16 0:35:09 07:02 min/km
2518 10735 Ma.Liezel Poseran Philippines F 40-44 486 0:35:09 07:02 min/km
2519 1098 Reina Bogdanoff Argentina F 50-54 273 0:35:10 07:02 min/km
2520 9969 Ionut Dragan Romania M 40-44 487 0:35:10 07:02 min/km
2521 907 Miriam Galvan Mexico F 50-54 274 0:35:10 07:02 min/km
2522 355 Carmen Mora Colombia F 60-64 49 0:35:10 07:02 min/km
2523 19562 Nathaniel Hamann South Africa M 35-39 420 0:35:11 07:03 min/km
2524 16452 Vania Marecos Portugal F 40-44 488 0:35:11 07:03 min/km
2525 16704 Alberto Alcala Philippines M 55-59 182 0:35:12 07:03 min/km
2526 7544 Hiroshi Fujiwara Japan M 55-59 183 0:35:12 07:03 min/km
2527 8222 Martha Patricia Gutiérrez Cogco Mexico F 60-64 50 0:35:12 07:03 min/km
2528 5333 Kanandree Pather South Africa F 40-44 489 0:35:12 07:03 min/km
2529 3105 Carmen Sanchez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 490 0:35:12 07:03 min/km
2530 7245 Donavan Swanepoel South Africa M 50-54 275 0:35:12 07:03 min/km
2531 10046 Maria Fernanda Vazquez Argentina F 50-54 276 0:35:12 07:03 min/km
2532 5975 Milton omar Ahumada herrera Mexico M 40-44 491 0:35:13 07:03 min/km
2533 14757 Rikke Davidsen Denmark F 25-29 197 0:35:13 07:03 min/km
2534 9079 Sunit Ghatani India M 35-39 421 0:35:13 07:03 min/km
2535 813 Dennis Lee Singapore M 40-44 492 0:35:13 07:03 min/km
2536 531 Sheila Acevedo Puerto Rico F 50-54 277 0:35:14 07:03 min/km
2537 18226 Gunawan Anindyamantri Indonesia M 45-49 389 0:35:14 07:03 min/km
2538 9480 Ignacio Izquierdo Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 55-59 184 0:35:14 07:03 min/km
2539 8997 Fayas Ahamed Sri Lanka M 25-29 198 0:35:15 07:03 min/km
2540 4316 Arun Devkota Nepal M 40-44 493 0:35:15 07:03 min/km
2541 17795 Jingyuan Feng Denmark F 35-39 422 0:35:15 07:03 min/km
2542 15940 Kukuh KuRat Indonesia M 40-44 494 0:35:15 07:03 min/km
2543 15353 Roberto Carlos De Figueiredo Machado Brazil M 35-39 423 0:35:15 07:03 min/km
2544 2659 Miyulbis Rojas Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 495 0:35:15 07:03 min/km
2545 1128 Francisco David Rolón Paredes Paraguay M 30-34 349 0:35:15 07:03 min/km
2546 1451 Saúl Campos León Mexico M 50-54 278 0:35:16 07:04 min/km
2547 587 Rosana Marques Brazil F 45-49 390 0:35:16 07:04 min/km
2548 19370 Esmeralda Muñoz Gualdron Colombia F 45-49 391 0:35:16 07:04 min/km
2549 13557 Magdalena Römmer Germany F 40-44 496 0:35:16 07:04 min/km
2550 15226 Sandra Sprung Austria F 40-44 497 0:35:17 07:04 min/km
2551 20111 Cemal Akyüz Turkey N 50-54 279 0:35:18 07:04 min/km
2552 18883 Lisbeth Del Valle Lanzada United States of America F 30-34 350 0:35:18 07:04 min/km
2553 9832 Ligia Carolina Espinales Nicaragua F 35-39 424 0:35:18 07:04 min/km
2554 11428 Keyt Uudeküll Estonia F 25-29 199 0:35:18 07:04 min/km
2555 3857 Melany Aguilar Honduras F 50-54 280 0:35:19 07:04 min/km
2556 16772 Laura Vanessa Castillo Contreras Colombia F 30-34 351 0:35:19 07:04 min/km
2557 18169 Carl Copley Denmark M 35-39 425 0:35:19 07:04 min/km
2558 2006 Carolina Tocantins Portugal F 25-29 200 0:35:19 07:04 min/km
2559 3139 Alma Echavez Philippines F 50-54 281 0:35:20 07:04 min/km
2560 7039 Pedro Itzep Guatemala M 45-49 392 0:35:20 07:04 min/km
2561 7604 Jeanette Lundbech Denmark F 30-34 352 0:35:21 07:05 min/km
2562 3273 Daniel Roman Spain F 40-44 498 0:35:21 07:05 min/km
2563 2923 Mohammed Traiche Algeria M 35-39 426 0:35:21 07:05 min/km
2564 10800 Gabriela Lucotti Argentina F 45-49 393 0:35:22 07:05 min/km
2565 3966 Juan Carlos Rodríguez Mexico M 40-44 499 0:35:22 07:05 min/km
2566 8139 Irene Bertaggia Denmark F 30-34 353 0:35:23 07:05 min/km
2567 5522 Mónica Colussi Argentina F 55-59 185 0:35:23 07:05 min/km
2568 15777 Claudia Gomez Colombia F 40-44 500 0:35:23 07:05 min/km
2569 6454 Jette Jørgensen Denmark F 50-54 282 0:35:23 07:05 min/km
2570 14862 César Duque Cubillos Colombia M 50-54 283 0:35:24 07:05 min/km
2571 6265 Si thu Tun Singapore M 20-24 99 0:35:24 07:05 min/km
2572 19297 Nikola Vilotić Serbia M 30-34 354 0:35:24 07:05 min/km
2573 7471 Liliana Manenti Switzerland F 50-54 284 0:35:25 07:05 min/km
2574 9366 Jeimy Puentes Colombia F 30-34 355 0:35:25 07:05 min/km
2575 10456 Jens Berg Denmark M 55-59 186 0:35:27 07:06 min/km
2576 16718 Arieh Goldberg Mexico M 65-69 17 0:35:27 07:06 min/km
2577 4854 Arna Guðmundsdóttir Iceland F 55-59 187 0:35:27 07:06 min/km
2578 4250 Angelica Ispas Romania F 40-44 501 0:35:27 07:06 min/km
2579 16096 Maja Labaš Horvat Croatia F 40-44 502 0:35:27 07:06 min/km
2580 3302 Melissa Solano Costa Rica F 35-39 427 0:35:27 07:06 min/km
2581 882 Rene Ashton South Africa F 50-54 285 0:35:28 07:06 min/km
2582 6767 Nadia Georgiadou Greece F 45-49 394 0:35:28 07:06 min/km
2583 5401 Galina Licheva Bulgaria F 35-39 428 0:35:28 07:06 min/km
2584 19163 Evaluna Pereyra Eufrasio Mexico F 20-24 100 0:35:28 07:06 min/km
2585 14447 Julio Antonio Perez Gutierrez Nicaragua M 25-29 201 0:35:28 07:06 min/km
2586 4540 Deny Loubet Brazil F 30-34 356 0:35:29 07:06 min/km
2587 16676 Florin Petcu Romania M 30-34 357 0:35:29 07:06 min/km
2588 19483 Kristina Lee Denmark F 50-54 286 0:35:30 07:06 min/km
2589 5038 Masana Maluleke South Africa F 30-34 358 0:35:30 07:06 min/km
2590 10019 Peter Sekajja Uganda M 35-39 429 0:35:30 07:06 min/km
2591 18470 Marianne Skandov Denmark F 55-59 188 0:35:30 07:06 min/km
2592 6054 Helle Demuth Denmark F 55-59 189 0:35:31 07:07 min/km
2593 19772 Inge Van Boxelaer Belgium F 35-39 430 0:35:31 07:07 min/km
2594 8434 Nopporn Jittichanon Thailand M 45-49 395 0:35:32 07:07 min/km
2595 4581 Beatriz Acosta Mexico F 50-54 287 0:35:33 07:07 min/km
2596 19533 Angelica Buena Philippines F 40-44 503 0:35:35 07:07 min/km
2597 19973 Suru Florina Romania F 0-19 66 0:35:35 07:07 min/km
2598 1192 Alex OnTheGo Myanmar M 40-44 504 0:35:35 07:07 min/km
2599 13956 Harold Tokora kaztañeda Colombia M 50-54 288 0:35:35 07:07 min/km
2600 18924 Thuy Nguyen Viet Nam F 30-34 359 0:35:37 07:08 min/km
2601 8449 Adriana Quevedo Mexico F 50-54 289 0:35:37 07:08 min/km
2602 15514 Charmaine Stuart-Steer South Africa F 35-39 431 0:35:37 07:08 min/km
2603 8154 Angeliki Zoumpou Greece F 35-39 432 0:35:37 07:08 min/km
2604 13078 Judy Jeffrey Philippines F 45-49 396 0:35:38 07:08 min/km
2605 16626 Joana Lemos Portugal F 50-54 290 0:35:38 07:08 min/km
2606 7218 Vida Djunaedi Indonesia F 40-44 505 0:35:39 07:08 min/km
2607 19699 Kirsty Mallinson-Haywood Spain F 40-44 506 0:35:39 07:08 min/km
2608 7466 Valentina Busmachiu Denmark F 25-29 202 0:35:40 07:08 min/km
2609 14293 Magdalena Ruseva Bulgaria F 35-39 433 0:35:40 07:08 min/km
2610 12215 Slamet Wijaya Indonesia M 30-34 360 0:35:40 07:08 min/km
2611 5139 Eugenie Bester South Africa F 55-59 190 0:35:41 07:09 min/km
2612 9848 Maria Laura Mansilla Argentina F 45-49 397 0:35:41 07:09 min/km
2613 5539 Indira Sanchez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 50-54 291 0:35:41 07:09 min/km
2614 4314 Federica Germoglio Denmark F 25-29 203 0:35:42 07:09 min/km
2615 18236 Nina Isaxon-Plougmann Denmark F 35-39 434 0:35:42 07:09 min/km
2616 5904 Matheus Caverzam Brazil M 30-34 361 0:35:43 07:09 min/km
2617 703 Monjurul Hasan Bangladesh M 35-39 435 0:35:43 07:09 min/km
2618 19995 S Kobayashi Mexico M 35-39 436 0:35:43 07:09 min/km
2619 18093 Dinesh Krishnappa India M 30-34 362 0:35:43 07:09 min/km
2620 14122 Matea Lacmanovic Croatia F 25-29 204 0:35:43 07:09 min/km
2621 1590 Julio Cesar Quintana Bautista Peru M 50-54 292 0:35:43 07:09 min/km
2622 19586 Ángela Cienfuegos Romero Spain F 40-44 507 0:35:44 07:09 min/km
2623 10492 Aung Pyae Sone Myanmar M 30-34 363 0:35:44 07:09 min/km
2624 10490 Aung Pyae Sone Myanmar M 30-34 364 0:35:44 07:09 min/km
2625 7573 Leah Sombillo Philippines F 55-59 191 0:35:44 07:09 min/km
2626 11109 Gabriel Turculet Romania M 45-49 398 0:35:44 07:09 min/km
2627 19341 Therese Lindin Denmark F 45-49 399 0:35:45 07:09 min/km
2628 6055 Denise Martin South Africa F 55-59 192 0:35:45 07:09 min/km
2629 4614 Darlene Rodillo United States of America F 45-49 400 0:35:45 07:09 min/km
2630 15276 Andrea Sabattini Italy M 45-49 401 0:35:45 07:09 min/km
2631 19425 Charlotte Andersen Denmark F 40-44 508 0:35:46 07:10 min/km
2632 16746 Mariana Olivera Argentina F 35-39 437 0:35:46 07:10 min/km
2633 1313 Lucas Prone Argentina M 30-34 365 0:35:46 07:10 min/km
2634 19870 Lene Bjerregaard Denmark F 45-49 402 0:35:47 07:10 min/km
2635 5933 Livia HÖRzer Austria F 40-44 509 0:35:47 07:10 min/km
2636 3567 Aleksandar Maric Serbia M 35-39 438 0:35:47 07:10 min/km
2637 7897 Anne Marie Olsen Denmark F 55-59 193 0:35:47 07:10 min/km
2638 5675 Eyelin Antunez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 45-49 403 0:35:48 07:10 min/km
2639 13551 Grigoraș Cipriana Romania F 35-39 439 0:35:49 07:10 min/km
2640 13871 Guadalupe Diaz Guatemala F 35-39 440 0:35:49 07:10 min/km
2641 12531 Jeannette Westergaard Denmark F 50-54 293 0:35:49 07:10 min/km
2642 1393 Zoe Dainton United States of America F 20-24 101 0:35:50 07:10 min/km
2643 2388 Sandra López Mexico F 40-44 510 0:35:50 07:10 min/km
2644 9272 Cüneyt Şenlik Turkey M 45-49 404 0:35:50 07:10 min/km
2645 9273 Cüneyt Şenlik Turkey M 45-49 405 0:35:50 07:10 min/km
2646 6173 Irma Castillo Mexico F 55-59 194 0:35:51 07:11 min/km
2647 18481 Sarah Fraher United States of America F 35-39 441 0:35:51 07:11 min/km
2648 7958 Magdalena Sirghe Romania F 45-49 406 0:35:52 07:11 min/km
2649 12599 Mauricio Alejandro Correa Bojaca Colombia M 60-64 51 0:35:53 07:11 min/km
2650 16947 Mariano Festa Argentina M 40-44 511 0:35:53 07:11 min/km
2651 11677 Roland Fichtenbauer Austria M 40-44 512 0:35:55 07:11 min/km
2652 5348 Francisco Duarte Chile M 55-59 195 0:35:56 07:12 min/km
2653 7810 Marinaisabel Vargas Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 35-39 442 0:35:57 07:12 min/km
2654 12070 Valentina Zamudio Navas Colombia F 20-24 102 0:35:57 07:12 min/km
2655 10242 Lina Salome Bonilla Malaver Colombia F 0-19 67 0:35:58 07:12 min/km
2656 11676 Brigitte Fichtenbauer Austria F 40-44 513 0:35:58 07:12 min/km
2657 20281 Hedi Ouni Tunisia M 45-49 407 0:35:58 07:12 min/km
2658 20329 Rubi Rosquellas Bolivia (Plurinational State of) F 45-49 408 0:35:58 07:12 min/km
2659 19961 Antje Thiel Germany F 50-54 294 0:35:58 07:12 min/km
2660 1198 Robbie Lamptey Ghana F 45-49 409 0:35:59 07:12 min/km
2661 9791 Alexandra Baiz Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 25-29 205 0:36:00 07:12 min/km
2662 16479 Lucinda Barry South Africa F 55-59 196 0:36:00 07:12 min/km
2663 1418 María Francia Peru F 35-39 443 0:36:00 07:12 min/km
2664 14035 Zibuyisile Khumalo South Africa F 30-34 366 0:36:00 07:12 min/km
2665 18865 Kristina Medic Serbia F 35-39 444 0:36:00 07:12 min/km
2666 4885 Benjamin MartÍNez Mendoza Mexico M 40-44 514 0:36:00 07:12 min/km
2667 9354 Rolando Enrique Rosales Murga Guatemala M 30-34 367 0:36:00 07:12 min/km
2668 16814 Daisy Lyn Noble Philippines F 30-34 368 0:36:00 07:12 min/km
2669 10634 Fernanda Pazmiño Ecuador F 40-44 515 0:36:00 07:12 min/km
2670 7393 Emilie Skotte Pedersen Denmark F 25-29 206 0:36:00 07:12 min/km
2671 16332 Dorte Runesten-Petersen Denmark F 45-49 410 0:36:00 07:12 min/km
2672 16443 AN Truong Viet Nam F 30-34 369 0:36:00 07:12 min/km
2673 16185 Charlene Carolissen South Africa F 40-44 516 0:36:01 07:13 min/km
2674 13212 Romulo Leandro Brazil M 40-44 517 0:36:01 07:13 min/km
2675 11078 Karina Luna Mexico F 25-29 207 0:36:01 07:13 min/km
2676 13838 Ana milena Osorio martinez Colombia F 45-49 411 0:36:01 07:13 min/km
2677 1113 Vicky Palacio Colombia F 45-49 412 0:36:01 07:13 min/km
2678 9660 Héctor Verona Mexico M 50-54 295 0:36:01 07:13 min/km
2679 8738 Gisela Lopez Colombia F 35-39 445 0:36:02 07:13 min/km
2680 18946 Simeon Moral Philippines M 55-59 197 0:36:02 07:13 min/km
2681 17572 Noé Sereno Mexico M 35-39 446 0:36:02 07:13 min/km
2682 16684 Agnieszka Wiśniewska Poland F 45-49 413 0:36:03 07:13 min/km
2683 19831 Charlotte Jensen Denmark F 35-39 447 0:36:04 07:13 min/km
2684 6824 Kyaw Naing Ken Myanmar M 35-39 448 0:36:04 07:13 min/km
2685 13768 Clémentine Tasiaux Belgium F 30-34 370 0:36:04 07:13 min/km
2686 7397 Christine Dengsøe Denmark F 25-29 208 0:36:05 07:13 min/km
2687 17076 Eli Lituma Ecuador F 25-29 209 0:36:05 07:13 min/km
2688 10344 Cahyo Prasetiadi Indonesia M 45-49 414 0:36:05 07:13 min/km
2689 16510 Miguel Angel Vega Costa Rica M 40-44 518 0:36:05 07:13 min/km
2690 2595 Bea Wieringa Netherlands F 60-64 52 0:36:05 07:13 min/km
2691 15347 Milica Potrebić Serbia F 25-29 210 0:36:06 07:14 min/km
2692 16891 Andjela Vukojevic Serbia F 20-24 103 0:36:06 07:14 min/km
2693 19043 Loïc De Winter-Winne Belgium M 0-19 68 0:36:07 07:14 min/km
2694 9158 Francisco Pérez Guatemala M 50-54 296 0:36:07 07:14 min/km
2695 19622 ShengYuan Tu Taiwan (Province of China) M 40-44 519 0:36:07 07:14 min/km
2696 16655 Christiane Croes Belgium F 55-59 198 0:36:09 07:14 min/km
2697 14306 Sonsoles Fuentes Spain U 40-44 520 0:36:10 07:14 min/km
2698 4156 Indhira Montilla Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 50-54 297 0:36:10 07:14 min/km
2699 11826 Maria Olinca Romania F 40-44 521 0:36:10 07:14 min/km
2700 6269 Miguel Velasquez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 40-44 522 0:36:10 07:14 min/km
2701 17060 Johan van Santen Netherlands M 65-69 18 0:36:11 07:15 min/km
2702 14920 María Estela Alonso Rabadán Mexico F 50-54 298 0:36:12 07:15 min/km
2703 1803 Zane Ebahim South Africa M 60-64 53 0:36:12 07:15 min/km
2704 1802 Shamela Ebrahim South Africa F 60-64 54 0:36:12 07:15 min/km
2705 11240 Jamal El moudni Morocco M 30-34 371 0:36:12 07:15 min/km
2706 2060 Lisa Graf Germany F 25-29 211 0:36:12 07:15 min/km
2707 12095 Perez molina Jose antonio Mexico M 40-44 523 0:36:12 07:15 min/km
2708 20080 Anh Le Viet Nam F 35-39 449 0:36:12 07:15 min/km
2709 14812 Nicole Smits-Tempel United States of America F 45-49 415 0:36:12 07:15 min/km
2710 14813 Vinnie Tempel United States of America M 0-19 69 0:36:12 07:15 min/km
2711 2700 Cheri Bernier United States of America F 45-49 416 0:36:14 07:15 min/km
2712 20146 Cristian Pașcondea Romania M 20-24 104 0:36:14 07:15 min/km
2713 19956 Roxana Iancu Romania F 0-19 70 0:36:15 07:15 min/km
2714 20115 Satoshi Morishita Japan M 40-44 524 0:36:15 07:15 min/km
2715 18351 Swati Siwal India F 40-44 525 0:36:15 07:15 min/km
2716 7766 Viviana Ulloa Peru F 45-49 417 0:36:15 07:15 min/km
2717 6599 Sana Ait-Yahia Morocco F 35-39 450 0:36:17 07:16 min/km
2718 5797 Samira Bakhsh Denmark F 40-44 526 0:36:17 07:16 min/km
2719 2739 Anwara Begum Bangladesh F 50-54 299 0:36:17 07:16 min/km
2720 386 Omar Doglio Vassallo Uruguay M 55-59 199 0:36:17 07:16 min/km
2721 17672 Hermily Donasco Philippines F 40-44 527 0:36:17 07:16 min/km
2722 10830 Sabirine Salmi Morocco F 20-24 105 0:36:17 07:16 min/km
2723 5502 Gonzalo Serrano Bolivia (Plurinational State of) M 55-59 200 0:36:17 07:16 min/km
2724 16465 Sara Varga Romania F 0-19 71 0:36:17 07:16 min/km
2725 8328 Gert Duus Denmark M 60-64 55 0:36:18 07:16 min/km
2726 19005 Kumiko Asakawa Japan F 40-44 528 0:36:19 07:16 min/km
2727 7832 Pierre Fort France M 40-44 529 0:36:19 07:16 min/km
2728 19745 Silvia Noguez Uruguay F 60-64 56 0:36:19 07:16 min/km
2729 12514 Vicente Serrano Gil Spain M 45-49 418 0:36:19 07:16 min/km
2730 12271 Rohit Diwakar India M 35-39 451 0:36:20 07:16 min/km
2731 1146 Angelica Mendoza Colombia F 35-39 452 0:36:20 07:16 min/km
2732 1294 Csilla-Johanna Nagy Romania F 35-39 453 0:36:20 07:16 min/km
2733 20431 Ronit Younes Israel F 40-44 530 0:36:20 07:16 min/km
2734 18135 Justino Vitor Bebiano Portugal M 50-54 300 0:36:21 07:17 min/km
2735 3779 Cristian Arias Argentina M 30-34 372 0:36:22 07:17 min/km
2736 19829 Luz Maria Montoya Ampuero Peru F 55-59 201 0:36:22 07:17 min/km
2737 13729 Sanne Rødkjær Denmark F 35-39 454 0:36:22 07:17 min/km
2738 14681 Maribel Capparé Mexico F 45-49 419 0:36:23 07:17 min/km
2739 17033 Arelly Osorio Mexico F 20-24 106 0:36:24 07:17 min/km
2740 16813 Daniela Uria Ecuador F 25-29 212 0:36:24 07:17 min/km
2741 2545 Erika Gonzalez Colombia F 45-49 420 0:36:26 07:18 min/km
2742 11398 Abre Maree Namibia M 50-54 301 0:36:26 07:18 min/km
2743 7501 Mafalda Resende Denmark F 40-44 531 0:36:26 07:18 min/km
2744 18845 Kerrie Wagner South Africa F 40-44 532 0:36:26 07:18 min/km
2745 16942 Cheryl Du Plessis South Africa F 50-54 302 0:36:27 07:18 min/km
2746 15297 Mario Schembri Malta M 45-49 421 0:36:27 07:18 min/km
2747 17800 Szasz Alex Romania M 0-19 72 0:36:29 07:18 min/km
2748 16863 Tonatzin Isabel Campino Mexico F 45-49 422 0:36:30 07:18 min/km
2749 7036 Juan Fernández Bastante Spain M 30-34 373 0:36:30 07:18 min/km
2750 11329 Berna Beatriz Rodriguez López Guatemala F 45-49 423 0:36:30 07:18 min/km
2751 16498 Ewa Cywińska Poland F 45-49 424 0:36:32 07:19 min/km
2752 4742 Benjamin Schomburg United States of America M 50-54 303 0:36:32 07:19 min/km
2753 14814 Pasche Dreyer South Africa F 40-44 533 0:36:33 07:19 min/km
2754 6155 Sarita Guimaray Peru F 40-44 534 0:36:33 07:19 min/km
2755 18307 Trine Hagedal Denmark F 45-49 425 0:36:33 07:19 min/km
2756 11810 Shantel Steyn South Africa F 35-39 455 0:36:33 07:19 min/km
2757 15459 Johana Naso Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 35-39 456 0:36:34 07:19 min/km
2758 6518 Johnny Vilches Toro Chile M 45-49 426 0:36:34 07:19 min/km
2759 14957 Julia Núñez Chávez Mexico F 45-49 427 0:36:35 07:19 min/km
2760 909 Sintija Sloka-Andersone Latvia F 30-34 374 0:36:35 07:19 min/km
2761 11381 Ingrid Villalobos Costa Rica F 40-44 535 0:36:35 07:19 min/km
2762 9524 María del Mar Perdigones Borderías Spain F 45-49 428 0:36:36 07:20 min/km
2763 3402 Larisa Korsic Buneta Croatia F 45-49 429 0:36:37 07:20 min/km
2764 14238 Jhing Asistio Philippines F 45-49 430 0:36:38 07:20 min/km
2765 20384 Priscilla Nuñez Costa Rica F 25-29 213 0:36:38 07:20 min/km
2766 17049 Hakan Tokat Turkey M 30-34 375 0:36:38 07:20 min/km
2767 20341 Ana Paula Costa da Cruz Brazil F 25-29 214 0:36:39 07:20 min/km
2768 16633 Nndwambi Paul Bulwana South Africa M 40-44 536 0:36:40 07:20 min/km
2769 6000 Paola Quiroga Rincón Colombia F 25-29 215 0:36:41 07:21 min/km
2770 655 Angela Flemming Germany F 50-54 304 0:36:42 07:21 min/km
2771 19558 José Luis Velasquez Ortiz Bolivia (Plurinational State of) M 55-59 202 0:36:42 07:21 min/km
2772 12052 Carlos Ayala El Salvador M 25-29 216 0:36:43 07:21 min/km
2773 5012 Cosmin Levarda Romania M 35-39 457 0:36:43 07:21 min/km
2774 12711 Andy Manboadh Trinidad and Tobago M 50-54 305 0:36:43 07:21 min/km
2775 16131 Rohit Tiwari United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland M 45-49 431 0:36:43 07:21 min/km
2776 1144 Rowell Valdez Philippines M 30-34 376 0:36:43 07:21 min/km
2777 6352 David Naranjo Ecuador M 20-24 107 0:36:45 07:21 min/km
2778 15178 Gerson Perez Guatemala M 55-59 203 0:36:45 07:21 min/km
2779 8267 Andrie Rhesa Prastanto Indonesia M 40-44 537 0:36:46 07:22 min/km
2780 11614 Gabriela Vega Ecuador F 30-34 377 0:36:46 07:22 min/km
2781 17437 Marina Hata Serbia F 50-54 306 0:36:47 07:22 min/km
2782 4531 Inia Rosado Rivera Puerto Rico F 50-54 307 0:36:47 07:22 min/km
2783 19895 Elisabeth Stougaard Denmark F 40-44 538 0:36:47 07:22 min/km
2784 4077 Ramiro Guevara Mexico M 45-49 432 0:36:48 07:22 min/km
2785 18619 Martina Magnus Switzerland F 35-39 458 0:36:48 07:22 min/km
2786 15852 Gabriela Moreno Mexico F 25-29 217 0:36:48 07:22 min/km
2787 3900 Carlos Sarmiento Spain M 50-54 308 0:36:48 07:22 min/km
2788 1205 Khushbu Kansal India F 30-34 378 0:36:49 07:22 min/km
2789 11564 Liceth Alfonso López Colombia F 30-34 379 0:36:50 07:22 min/km
2790 6790 Alyson Valeria Castiblanco Castañeda Colombia F 20-24 108 0:36:51 07:23 min/km
2791 16148 Carla De Bellis Uruguay F 40-44 539 0:36:51 07:23 min/km
2792 16123 Doris Kruschitz-Bestepe Austria F 55-59 204 0:36:51 07:23 min/km
2793 18460 Andrea Marquez United States of America F 35-39 459 0:36:51 07:23 min/km
2794 6812 Ary Mercyanto Indonesia M 45-49 433 0:36:51 07:23 min/km
2795 18906 Ricardo Felipe Betancourt A Colombia M 40-44 540 0:36:52 07:23 min/km
2796 6351 Iris Gelbert Ecuador F 45-49 434 0:36:52 07:23 min/km
2797 16819 Genesis deon Duquel Italy M 35-39 460 0:36:53 07:23 min/km
2798 11351 Alexandre Züge Brazil M 35-39 461 0:36:54 07:23 min/km
2799 17430 Ana Ceespo Puerto Rico F 60-64 57 0:36:55 07:23 min/km
2800 4363 Anzhela Dargova Bulgaria F 25-29 218 0:36:55 07:23 min/km
2801 2123 Nataša Ferjančič Slovenia F 30-34 380 0:36:56 07:24 min/km
2802 585 Jose Rodriguez Puerto Rico M 50-54 309 0:36:56 07:24 min/km
2803 12138 Elizabeth Soto Bedoya Colombia F 35-39 462 0:36:56 07:24 min/km
2804 19104 Guenther Staudinger Austria M 50-54 310 0:36:56 07:24 min/km
2805 3922 Mildred Xajap Guatemala F 25-29 219 0:36:57 07:24 min/km
2806 13070 Alvaro Alarcon Colombia M 40-44 541 0:36:58 07:24 min/km
2807 4819 Gisela Arcila Colombia F 40-44 542 0:36:58 07:24 min/km
2808 4818 Julian Castillo Colombia M 40-44 543 0:36:58 07:24 min/km
2809 13067 Cristina Gómez Mesa Colombia F 40-44 544 0:36:58 07:24 min/km
2810 1201 Ramona Dsouza India F 30-34 381 0:36:59 07:24 min/km
2811 11086 Ricardo Lozano Sierra Mexico M 55-59 205 0:36:59 07:24 min/km
2812 16212 Byron Carcuz Guatemala M 25-29 220 0:37:00 07:24 min/km
2813 16350 Marija Dabić Serbia F 30-34 382 0:37:00 07:24 min/km
2814 3267 Nayibe González López Colombia F 30-34 383 0:37:00 07:24 min/km
2815 15100 Leandra Romaris Panama F 40-44 545 0:37:00 07:24 min/km
2816 11457 Samuel Sanchez Moreno Austria M 35-39 463 0:37:00 07:24 min/km
2817 10277 Anabel Godoy Mexico F 30-34 384 0:37:01 07:25 min/km
2818 19658 Liz Alayón Colombia F 35-39 464 0:37:04 07:25 min/km
2819 7928 Anton Dudkin Russian Federation M 40-44 546 0:37:04 07:25 min/km
2820 8198 Margarita LÓPez Argentina F 50-54 311 0:37:04 07:25 min/km
2821 19743 Aurea Tamayo Mexico F 30-34 385 0:37:04 07:25 min/km
2822 4641 Luis Manuel Martinez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 55-59 206 0:37:05 07:25 min/km
2823 19957 Roxana Masariu Romania F 0-19 73 0:37:05 07:25 min/km
2824 17615 Katy HernÁNdez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 45-49 435 0:37:06 07:26 min/km
2825 13339 Angela Hernández Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 50-54 312 0:37:06 07:26 min/km
2826 7518 Beyza özlem Yılmaz Turkey F 25-29 221 0:37:06 07:26 min/km
2827 15825 Andry APS Indonesia M 35-39 465 0:37:07 07:26 min/km
2828 9943 Philippe Clees Denmark M 25-29 222 0:37:07 07:26 min/km
2829 17831 Efstratia Koliantzaki Greece F 45-49 436 0:37:07 07:26 min/km
2830 16333 Ines Meienhofer Switzerland F 40-44 547 0:37:08 07:26 min/km
2831 556 Ekgaluck Wanothayaroj Thailand M 40-44 548 0:37:10 07:26 min/km
2832 2332 Virginia Bulgaru Romania F 40-44 549 0:37:12 07:27 min/km
2833 20185 Raluca Alexandra Enyedi Romania F 40-44 550 0:37:12 07:27 min/km
2834 1819 Angela Pedrozo Colombia F 25-29 223 0:37:12 07:27 min/km
2835 7962 Karin Leemann Switzerland F 40-44 551 0:37:13 07:27 min/km
2836 5537 Bleinis Villegas Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 45-49 437 0:37:13 07:27 min/km
2837 2470 Antonio Barrozo Argentina M 45-49 438 0:37:14 07:27 min/km
2838 18132 Anne Mette Bay-Smidt Denmark F 55-59 207 0:37:14 07:27 min/km
2839 18456 Beatrix Fischer Austria F 25-29 224 0:37:15 07:27 min/km
2840 9214 Nadia Chemao Morocco F 35-39 466 0:37:16 07:28 min/km
2841 5108 Yaneth Pinilla Colombia F 50-54 313 0:37:16 07:28 min/km
2842 3246 Erika Rivera Honduras F 45-49 439 0:37:16 07:28 min/km
2843 9428 Solangel García Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 552 0:37:17 07:28 min/km
2844 1773 Emilia Maria Moldovan Romania F 40-44 553 0:37:17 07:28 min/km
2845 13501 Heidi Monroy Toledo Guatemala F 40-44 554 0:37:17 07:28 min/km
2846 7744 Lindsay Taylor United States of America F 40-44 555 0:37:18 07:28 min/km
2847 13736 Shireen Almutawa Kuwait F 45-49 440 0:37:19 07:28 min/km
2848 835 Matosinhos Mateus Andrade Brazil M 60-64 58 0:37:20 07:28 min/km
2849 16563 Dumile Sibandze Eswatini, the Kingdom of F 45-49 441 0:37:20 07:28 min/km
2850 15050 Raymond Vergara Philippines M 40-44 556 0:37:20 07:28 min/km
2851 4666 Charmaine Warriker South Africa F 50-54 314 0:37:20 07:28 min/km
2852 6196 Duvan Fernández Colombia M 30-34 386 0:37:22 07:29 min/km
2853 15551 Prishanta Pillay South Africa F 30-34 387 0:37:22 07:29 min/km
2854 743 Estela Soriano Equihua Mexico F 50-54 315 0:37:22 07:29 min/km
2855 371 Griselle Marquez Germany U 35-39 467 0:37:24 07:29 min/km
2856 16941 Dian Nurcahya Indonesia F 45-49 442 0:37:24 07:29 min/km
2857 19063 Dian Nurcahya Indonesia F 45-49 443 0:37:24 07:29 min/km
2858 7882 Anne Goldbech Olsen Denmark F 45-49 444 0:37:24 07:29 min/km
2859 19990 Vicente Martínez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 50-54 316 0:37:25 07:29 min/km
2860 6401 Vicente Martínez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 50-54 317 0:37:25 07:29 min/km
2861 16912 Luz leyder Melo Colombia F 45-49 445 0:37:25 07:29 min/km
2862 10886 Yoana Robles Mexico F 30-34 388 0:37:25 07:29 min/km
2863 19477 Chiara Vinci Belgium F 30-34 389 0:37:25 07:29 min/km
2864 18133 Shiras K S India M 30-34 390 0:37:26 07:30 min/km
2865 9275 Jeanelyn Solis Philippines F 50-54 318 0:37:26 07:30 min/km
2866 15809 Carmen Pérez Ferrer Spain F 50-54 319 0:37:27 07:30 min/km
2867 12539 Mads Stoustrup Switzerland M 45-49 446 0:37:27 07:30 min/km
2868 8450 Fernando Zaragoza Mexico M 50-54 320 0:37:28 07:30 min/km
2869 17881 Stefan Balasa Romania M 30-34 391 0:37:29 07:30 min/km
2870 3753 Juanita Herrera Mexico F 55-59 208 0:37:29 07:30 min/km
2871 17874 Manuel Calvo Costa Rica M 45-49 447 0:37:30 07:30 min/km
2872 3737 Delly Alexandra Celis Quintero Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 45-49 448 0:37:30 07:30 min/km
2873 15518 Attila Hajas Hungary M 45-49 449 0:37:30 07:30 min/km
2874 7891 Gitte Lagersted Denmark F 45-49 450 0:37:30 07:30 min/km
2875 8323 Viridiana Peñaloza Mexico F 35-39 468 0:37:30 07:30 min/km
2876 926 Müfit Tosyali Turkey M 60-64 59 0:37:30 07:30 min/km
2877 4501 Alicja Haraszczuk Denmark F 20-24 109 0:37:31 07:31 min/km
2878 9128 Birju Patel Singapore M 35-39 469 0:37:31 07:31 min/km
2879 8532 Churquita Sandiego Bolivia (Plurinational State of) F 35-39 470 0:37:31 07:31 min/km
2880 20316 Ana Amaro Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 557 0:37:32 07:31 min/km
2881 17110 Maria Gomez Mexico F 40-44 558 0:37:32 07:31 min/km
2882 13779 Ropafadzo Amanda Banhwa Zimbabwe F 30-34 392 0:37:33 07:31 min/km
2883 16878 Anette Kjærgaard Denmark F 45-49 451 0:37:34 07:31 min/km
2884 19553 Carol Estefania Velasquez Oliveira Bolivia (Plurinational State of) F 20-24 110 0:37:34 07:31 min/km
2885 8640 Siu Chan Veronica Hung Hong Kong F 55-59 209 0:37:36 07:32 min/km
2886 15874 Maribel N. Apolinario Philippines F 40-44 559 0:37:37 07:32 min/km
2888 14392 Juan Diego Gómez Colombia M 0-19 74 0:37:37 07:32 min/km
2889 3756 Keila Aldana Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 35-39 471 0:37:39 07:32 min/km
2890 4277 George Melessanakis Greece M 20-24 111 0:37:39 07:32 min/km
2891 4647 Laura Cordero Dominican Republic F 55-59 210 0:37:40 07:32 min/km
2892 7778 Jane Oshinsky United States of America F 60-64 60 0:37:40 07:32 min/km
2893 8598 Alexander Porras López Costa Rica M 45-49 453 0:37:40 07:32 min/km
2894 11727 Lara Deleuran Denmark F 25-29 225 0:37:42 07:33 min/km
2895 5240 Camilo Andrés González escobar Colombia M 30-34 393 0:37:42 07:33 min/km
2896 14475 Katie Hutchinson United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 0-19 75 0:37:42 07:33 min/km
2897 16268 Maria Nathalia Vargas Florez Colombia F 25-29 226 0:37:42 07:33 min/km
2898 1338 Shiva Kumar India M 45-49 454 0:37:43 07:33 min/km
2899 20180 Eduardo Mailat Romania M 20-24 112 0:37:43 07:33 min/km
2900 20189 Rozalia Szekely Romania F 40-44 560 0:37:43 07:33 min/km
2901 11471 Liza Strogili Greece F 40-44 561 0:37:44 07:33 min/km
2902 14314 Alejandro VÁSquez Colombia M 45-49 455 0:37:44 07:33 min/km
2903 20183 Adelina Jijie Romania F 0-19 76 0:37:45 07:33 min/km
2904 6205 Elizabeth Cornelio Caliz Mexico F 45-49 456 0:37:46 07:34 min/km
2905 4308 Tomas Johansson Sweden M 55-59 211 0:37:47 07:34 min/km
2906 1096 Pires Sylvie France F 50-54 321 0:37:47 07:34 min/km
2907 9398 Mario Acuña santos Mexico M 45-49 457 0:37:48 07:34 min/km
2908 8851 Gladys Da Silva Uruguay F 60-64 61 0:37:48 07:34 min/km
2909 9397 Diana Yadira González Zepeda Mexico F 40-44 562 0:37:48 07:34 min/km
2910 16182 Maria Manuel Caldeira Portugal F 55-59 212 0:37:49 07:34 min/km
2911 11395 Grecu Dan Romania M 40-44 563 0:37:49 07:34 min/km
2912 18806 Dan Mazilu Romania M 45-49 458 0:37:50 07:34 min/km
2913 15334 Pedro Bautista Torres Mexico M 45-49 459 0:37:52 07:35 min/km
2914 11638 Hannah Pepper United States of America F 40-44 564 0:37:52 07:35 min/km
2915 15065 Natasha Van Zyl South Africa F 30-34 394 0:37:52 07:35 min/km
2916 6050 Michele King South Africa F 55-59 213 0:37:54 07:35 min/km
2917 1373 Bunyarin Chakriyanugul Thailand F 30-34 395 0:37:55 07:35 min/km
2918 19929 Ana Elisabeta Romania F 0-19 77 0:37:55 07:35 min/km
2919 4216 Snigdha Majumdar India F 35-39 472 0:37:55 07:35 min/km
2920 14010 Citlali López Mexico F 20-24 113 0:37:57 07:36 min/km
2922 20285 Janaína Vidal da Silva Brazil F 40-44 565 0:37:57 07:36 min/km
2923 16180 Joshua Cilliers South Africa M 30-34 396 0:37:58 07:36 min/km
2924 4780 Leigh-Anne Hull South Africa F 40-44 566 0:37:58 07:36 min/km
2925 955 Adeola Karamoko-Walsh Trinidad and Tobago F 35-39 473 0:37:59 07:36 min/km
2926 11509 Accis de Jesús Barrios Fernández Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 60-64 62 0:38:00 07:36 min/km
2927 8199 Analía Borges Argentina F 50-54 322 0:38:00 07:36 min/km
2928 12650 Roderick Delpilar Philippines M 40-44 567 0:38:00 07:36 min/km
2929 5279 Sandra Espinosa Colombia F 50-54 323 0:38:00 07:36 min/km
2930 20388 Sandra Espinosa Colombia F 50-54 324 0:38:00 07:36 min/km
2931 3705 Hazem Khattab Palestine, State of M 35-39 474 0:38:00 07:36 min/km
2932 10029 Ana Celia Larsen Denmark F 45-49 460 0:38:00 07:36 min/km
2933 4792 Caroline Marques Brazil F 30-34 397 0:38:00 07:36 min/km
2934 12649 Melissa Moreno Philippines F 30-34 398 0:38:00 07:36 min/km
2935 7450 Maria Secher Denmark F 30-34 399 0:38:00 07:36 min/km
2936 5484 Camila Vidal dos Reis Brazil F 25-29 227 0:38:00 07:36 min/km
2937 20032 Maria Cristina Cestari de Freitas Brazil F 60-64 63 0:38:01 07:37 min/km
2938 14290 Ruth Davis Namibia F 30-34 400 0:38:01 07:37 min/km
2939 13528 Maria Claudia Garcia Colombia F 60-64 64 0:38:01 07:37 min/km
2940 15016 Beatriz Sanchez Vazquez Mexico F 45-49 461 0:38:01 07:37 min/km
2941 15637 Θεόφιλος Τοπαλτζίκης Greece M 45-49 462 0:38:01 07:37 min/km
2942 4311 Peter Langhede Denmark M 60-64 65 0:38:02 07:37 min/km
2943 4063 Courtney Frances Langford South Africa F 20-24 114 0:38:03 07:37 min/km
2944 6086 Liezel Wait South Africa F 45-49 463 0:38:03 07:37 min/km
2945 16330 Paul Webb United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland M 45-49 464 0:38:03 07:37 min/km
2946 5926 Tracey Peppler South Africa F 45-49 465 0:38:04 07:37 min/km
2947 19840 Fatima Zahra El Othmani Morocco F 25-29 228 0:38:05 07:37 min/km
2948 4577 Jose Roberto Hernandez Saavedra El Salvador M 50-54 325 0:38:05 07:37 min/km
2949 15365 Monica Ines Gonzalez Argentina F 45-49 466 0:38:07 07:38 min/km
2950 14094 Lin Song Denmark F 40-44 568 0:38:08 07:38 min/km
2951 7331 Tanja True Denmark F 35-39 475 0:38:08 07:38 min/km
2952 10302 Salome Slabber South Africa F 35-39 476 0:38:09 07:38 min/km
2953 4686 Antonio Ferraro Senior Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 55-59 214 0:38:10 07:38 min/km
2954 1365 Jaakko Hentilä Finland M 30-34 401 0:38:10 07:38 min/km
2955 1254 Ronja Ojala Finland F 25-29 229 0:38:10 07:38 min/km
2956 8791 Sarahis Canaguacan Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 30-34 402 0:38:11 07:39 min/km
2957 4198 Kiran PJ India M 35-39 477 0:38:11 07:39 min/km
2958 10966 Joseph Raymond Umali Philippines M 30-34 403 0:38:11 07:39 min/km
2959 20456 Sussie Charlotte Theil Denmark F 30-34 404 0:38:12 07:39 min/km
2960 18768 Ankur Mittal India M 40-44 569 0:38:12 07:39 min/km
2961 15960 Evangeline Wong Hong Kong F 50-54 326 0:38:12 07:39 min/km
2962 13526 Tseko Lerata South Africa M 35-39 478 0:38:13 07:39 min/km
2963 18178 Emil Lindum Eskildsen Denmark M 30-34 405 0:38:13 07:39 min/km
2964 19803 Mariaam Fawzi Egypt F 35-39 479 0:38:14 07:39 min/km
2965 2814 Mayela Lou Mellomida Philippines F 25-29 230 0:38:14 07:39 min/km
2966 2815 Arjay Niño Mellomida Philippines M 30-34 406 0:38:14 07:39 min/km
2967 4892 María Guadalupe Gutiérrez Mexico F 50-54 327 0:38:15 07:39 min/km
2968 6390 Erika Köböl Hungary F 50-54 328 0:38:15 07:39 min/km
2969 7937 Anny Fernandez Denmark F 40-44 570 0:38:16 07:40 min/km
2970 13946 María Adilia Artavia Castro Costa Rica F 40-44 571 0:38:17 07:40 min/km
2971 17048 Rokaya Bara-Hammou Morocco F 35-39 480 0:38:17 07:40 min/km
2972 15608 Bryan Chan Hong Kong M 35-39 481 0:38:17 07:40 min/km
2973 901 Mostofa Hamza Mehedi Bangladesh M 35-39 482 0:38:17 07:40 min/km
2974 1694 Mario Schembri Malta M 45-49 467 0:38:17 07:40 min/km
2975 11632 Walter Ordoñez Mexico M 35-39 483 0:38:18 07:40 min/km
2976 15778 Chardley Rendon Brazil M 35-39 484 0:38:18 07:40 min/km
2977 4402 Nataša Koser Slovenia F 45-49 468 0:38:19 07:40 min/km
2978 8837 Daisy Latap Philippines F 40-44 572 0:38:19 07:40 min/km
2979 12666 Karlly Morales soto Mexico F 40-44 573 0:38:20 07:40 min/km
2980 15733 Edwin Geovany Rivas Morales El Salvador M 30-34 407 0:38:20 07:40 min/km
2981 20187 Mara Ioana Joarza Romania F 20-24 115 0:38:21 07:41 min/km
2982 17099 Tamsen Snyder United States of America F 35-39 485 0:38:21 07:41 min/km
2983 2335 Anna Eriksson Sweden F 45-49 469 0:38:22 07:41 min/km
2984 7760 Søren Blatt Bendtsen Mexico M 25-29 231 0:38:23 07:41 min/km
2985 2274 Kenneth Chan Hong Kong M 50-54 329 0:38:25 07:41 min/km
2986 3831 Brigcir García Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 35-39 486 0:38:25 07:41 min/km
2987 3636 Osmar Azol Fernandes Brazil M 55-59 215 0:38:26 07:42 min/km
2988 18830 Joana Lemos Portugal F 50-54 330 0:38:26 07:42 min/km
2989 695 Adamaris Llovera Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 574 0:38:26 07:42 min/km
2990 17283 Sindiso Danisa South Africa M 40-44 575 0:38:27 07:42 min/km
2991 1833 Reka Szabados Hungary F 30-34 408 0:38:27 07:42 min/km
2992 6204 Carlos Mario Gallegos Garcia Mexico M 50-54 331 0:38:29 07:42 min/km
2993 15647 Fernando Gonzalez Colombia M 40-44 576 0:38:29 07:42 min/km
2994 4498 Heidi Douglas South Africa F 60-64 66 0:38:30 07:42 min/km
2995 6123 Mila Kostova Denmark F 30-34 409 0:38:30 07:42 min/km
2996 18625 Robu Maria Romania F 30-34 410 0:38:30 07:42 min/km
2997 6194 Ginna Uribe Colombia F 35-39 487 0:38:30 07:42 min/km
2998 20207 Kristiaan Van Linden Belgium M 50-54 332 0:38:30 07:42 min/km
2999 19886 Hùng Bùi Viet Nam M 35-39 488 0:38:32 07:43 min/km
3000 10060 Martha R Ramírez L Colombia F 40-44 577 0:38:32 07:43 min/km
3001 4475 Cesar Carreras Puerto Rico M 60-64 67 0:38:33 07:43 min/km
3002 570 Elizabeth Laguna Rodriguez Mexico F 45-49 470 0:38:33 07:43 min/km
3003 20350 Rasmus Petersen Denmark M 35-39 489 0:38:33 07:43 min/km
3004 16005 Michele Benton Puerto Rico F 40-44 578 0:38:35 07:43 min/km
3005 515 Katrien Laga Belgium F 50-54 333 0:38:35 07:43 min/km
3006 17752 Erik Leif Poulsen Denmark M 70-120 2 0:38:35 07:43 min/km
3007 228 Eszter Imre Hungary F 35-39 490 0:38:37 07:44 min/km
3008 19197 Mostofa Hamza Mehedi Bangladesh M 35-39 491 0:38:37 07:44 min/km
3009 17872 Rosemarie Andales Rebese Philippines F 40-44 579 0:38:37 07:44 min/km
3010 14245 Ismael Jovany Torres Vázquez Mexico M 25-29 232 0:38:37 07:44 min/km
3011 16484 Ramya H R India F 35-39 492 0:38:38 07:44 min/km
3012 19117 Rey Arnold Mingala Philippines M 30-34 411 0:38:38 07:44 min/km
3013 17030 Bertha Ruiz Colombia F 50-54 334 0:38:38 07:44 min/km
3014 16222 Allain Sendon Philippines M 45-49 471 0:38:38 07:44 min/km
3015 1203 Carlos Chenge Mexico M 60-64 68 0:38:39 07:44 min/km
3016 7400 Sheraz Ahmed Denmark M 40-44 580 0:38:40 07:44 min/km
3017 10068 Vida Djunaedi Indonesia F 40-44 581 0:38:40 07:44 min/km
3018 8161 Víctor Pizarro Puerto Rico M 55-59 216 0:38:40 07:44 min/km
3019 374 Anette Vierning Denmark F 55-59 217 0:38:40 07:44 min/km
3020 15959 Lydia Frenzke Germany F 35-39 493 0:38:42 07:45 min/km
3021 15955 Yvonne Häusler Germany F 40-44 582 0:38:42 07:45 min/km
3022 2808 Diana Laura Mis Martínez Mexico F 50-54 335 0:38:42 07:45 min/km
3023 17738 Subhadeep Bose India M 35-39 494 0:38:43 07:45 min/km
3024 19992 Ana Luisa López Torres Mexico M 35-39 495 0:38:44 07:45 min/km
3025 3566 Treasure Ndlovu Zimbabwe F 50-54 336 0:38:44 07:45 min/km
3026 12525 Andrea Jimena Rodriguez Honduras F 30-34 412 0:38:44 07:45 min/km
3027 13588 Maria Jennifer Salazar Philippines F 35-39 496 0:38:44 07:45 min/km
3028 17869 Lina Bonilla Colombia F 0-19 79 0:38:45 07:45 min/km
3029 20050 Ana Bressan Denmark F 50-54 337 0:38:45 07:45 min/km
3030 19344 Ana Luisa López Torres Mexico F 35-39 497 0:38:45 07:45 min/km
3031 19333 Ana Luisa López Torres Mexico F 35-39 498 0:38:45 07:45 min/km
3032 914 Marta Chadid Dominican Republic F 40-44 583 0:38:47 07:46 min/km
3033 15866 Silvia González Argentina F 55-59 218 0:38:47 07:46 min/km
3034 16795 Aryan Arenas Philippines F 20-24 116 0:38:48 07:46 min/km
3035 247 Judit Boros Hungary F 35-39 499 0:38:48 07:46 min/km
3036 17469 Taidy Martinez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 45-49 472 0:38:48 07:46 min/km
3037 15881 Ebunoluwa Ogunlaja South Africa F 30-34 413 0:38:49 07:46 min/km
3038 20158 Charlene Wax South Africa F 40-44 584 0:38:49 07:46 min/km
3039 15706 Berta González Arroyo Spain F 25-29 233 0:38:50 07:46 min/km
3040 16126 Quézia Henrique Brazil F 25-29 234 0:38:50 07:46 min/km
3041 4162 Jeysiane Mariano Brazil F 20-24 117 0:38:50 07:46 min/km
3042 19769 Odaí Borjas Mexico F 30-34 414 0:38:51 07:47 min/km
3043 7427 Lara Hoyle United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 50-54 338 0:38:52 07:47 min/km
3044 10207 Antonio Trejo Acevedo Mexico M 55-59 219 0:38:52 07:47 min/km
3045 5017 Argelis Pérez Dominican Republic M 35-39 500 0:38:54 07:47 min/km
3046 6708 Carlos Silva Ecuador M 30-34 415 0:38:55 07:47 min/km
3047 19595 Che Chavez Philippines F 50-54 339 0:38:58 07:48 min/km
3048 9513 SF Cheung Hong Kong U 40-44 585 0:38:58 07:48 min/km
3049 19758 Nathalie Jimenez Costa Rica F 30-34 416 0:38:59 07:48 min/km
3050 7261 Valeria Ramos Argentina F 35-39 501 0:38:59 07:48 min/km
3051 20052 Ana Bressan Denmark F 50-54 340 0:39:00 07:48 min/km
3052 18095 Vikas Modi India M 35-39 502 0:39:00 07:48 min/km
3053 11430 Susanne Stadler Denmark F 45-49 473 0:39:00 07:48 min/km
3054 9215 Vida Djunaedi Indonesia F 40-44 586 0:39:01 07:49 min/km
3055 13445 Dunja Radakovic Croatia F 35-39 503 0:39:02 07:49 min/km
3056 8118 Ruth Edyth Escobedo Mexico F 35-39 504 0:39:03 07:49 min/km
3057 335 Fiona Harrison South Africa F 50-54 341 0:39:03 07:49 min/km
3058 3719 Laura Méndez Sarramera Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 20-24 118 0:39:03 07:49 min/km
3059 18671 Nikhil Bhatia India M 25-29 235 0:39:04 07:49 min/km
3060 17051 Ana Bressan Denmark F 50-54 342 0:39:05 07:49 min/km
3061 11951 Gedion Fameronag Philippines M 45-49 474 0:39:06 07:50 min/km
3062 6113 Yomar Mozo Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 45-49 475 0:39:06 07:50 min/km
3063 14383 Delia Padilla Mexico F 50-54 343 0:39:06 07:50 min/km
3064 18690 Julio Palencia Guatemala M 55-59 220 0:39:06 07:50 min/km
3065 1064 Patrícia Silva Brazil F 40-44 587 0:39:06 07:50 min/km
3066 20171 Costel Ababei Romania M 40-44 588 0:39:07 07:50 min/km
3067 2322 Dursun Eğriboyun Turkey M 55-59 221 0:39:08 07:50 min/km
3068 16170 Danna Liceth Reyes Viviescas Colombia F 20-24 119 0:39:08 07:50 min/km
3069 5906 Daniel Rosa Neto Brazil M 60-64 69 0:39:09 07:50 min/km
3070 18735 Amparo Manzanarez Mexico F 30-34 417 0:39:10 07:50 min/km
3071 3496 Yolanda Machado Puerto Rico F 55-59 222 0:39:11 07:51 min/km
3072 2055 Marisoli Joseph Sint Maarten (Dutch part) F 40-44 589 0:39:12 07:51 min/km
3073 19505 Ruth Procel Ecuador F 50-54 344 0:39:12 07:51 min/km
3074 3002 Chenel Beytell South Africa F 20-24 120 0:39:14 07:51 min/km
3075 3450 Egli Lucena Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 55-59 223 0:39:14 07:51 min/km
3076 14884 Yadicza Arcila de Velásquez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 60-64 70 0:39:15 07:51 min/km
3077 16460 Anda Joarza Romania F 0-19 80 0:39:15 07:51 min/km
3078 6108 Verónica Marín Spain F 40-44 590 0:39:15 07:51 min/km
3079 906 Ceres Ochoa Mexico F 60-64 71 0:39:15 07:51 min/km
3080 2316 Ana Vieira Portugal F 45-49 476 0:39:15 07:51 min/km
3081 7546 Cecilie Hegelund Denmark F 25-29 236 0:39:16 07:52 min/km
3082 6637 Aracely Jaramillo Colombia F 40-44 591 0:39:17 07:52 min/km
3083 5169 David Orellana Dominican Republic M 35-39 505 0:39:17 07:52 min/km
3084 10777 Dayan Dissanayake Sri Lanka M 45-49 477 0:39:18 07:52 min/km
3085 3470 Jan Camilo Getial Getial Colombia M 20-24 121 0:39:19 07:52 min/km
3086 16037 Tania Farr Malta F 45-49 478 0:39:20 07:52 min/km
3087 524 Angelica Coley Espeleta Colombia F 40-44 592 0:39:22 07:53 min/km
3088 4931 Rachel Malini India F 25-29 237 0:39:23 07:53 min/km
3089 19354 María Zambrano Colombia F 40-44 593 0:39:23 07:53 min/km
3090 15882 Claudia Ahumada Santos Mexico F 30-34 418 0:39:27 07:54 min/km
3091 11785 Lorena Bolaños Colombia F 40-44 594 0:39:27 07:54 min/km
3092 15542 Marco Cesari Italy M 55-59 224 0:39:27 07:54 min/km
3093 15951 Maria Dulce Moniz Leal Portugal F 45-49 479 0:39:27 07:54 min/km
3094 7637 Jessica Carney United States of America F 30-34 419 0:39:28 07:54 min/km
3095 4317 Tracey Jacoby South Africa F 55-59 225 0:39:28 07:54 min/km
3096 7372 Kutay Kavukcu Turkey M 40-44 595 0:39:28 07:54 min/km
3097 18982 Magda López Guatemala F 45-49 480 0:39:29 07:54 min/km
3098 14557 Gonzalo Montilla Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 50-54 345 0:39:30 07:54 min/km
3099 17819 Lesinschi Rauca Romania F 20-24 122 0:39:30 07:54 min/km
3100 3183 Andrea Lopez Colombia F 40-44 596 0:39:31 07:55 min/km
3101 5123 Jennifer Murphy Canada F 45-49 481 0:39:31 07:55 min/km
3102 14273 Susana Brandão Portugal F 35-39 506 0:39:32 07:55 min/km
3103 20144 Pyeh Kyithar Ireland F 40-44 597 0:39:32 07:55 min/km
3104 5920 Daniel Rosa Neto Brazil M 60-64 72 0:39:32 07:55 min/km
3105 14811 Magally Santander Moreno Colombia F 35-39 507 0:39:32 07:55 min/km
3106 7160 Marina MilČIĆ Croatia F 40-44 598 0:39:35 07:55 min/km
3107 6130 Isabelle Agius Malta F 45-49 482 0:39:36 07:56 min/km
3108 10394 Lulu Cruz Philippines F 50-54 346 0:39:36 07:56 min/km
3109 1020 Zrinka Josipović Croatia F 35-39 508 0:39:37 07:56 min/km
3110 436 Claudia Galvis Colombia F 40-44 599 0:39:38 07:56 min/km
3111 5354 Ghiurău Ioan Romania M 35-39 509 0:39:38 07:56 min/km
3112 1093 Marianna Kleisnerová Slovakia F 30-34 420 0:39:38 07:56 min/km
3113 17050 Sare Ayça Tokat Turkey F 30-34 421 0:39:38 07:56 min/km
3114 18825 Maricia Duryea United States of America F 55-59 226 0:39:39 07:56 min/km
3115 5615 Lizbeth Calderón Costa Rica F 55-59 227 0:39:40 07:56 min/km
3116 16500 Raden Hasan Diki Radhiman Indonesia M 45-49 483 0:39:40 07:56 min/km
3117 699 Teodoro Gonzaga Philippines M 45-49 484 0:39:40 07:56 min/km
3118 7979 Renata Lechova Czechia F 40-44 600 0:39:40 07:56 min/km
3119 1521 Ana Reis Brazil F 30-34 422 0:39:40 07:56 min/km
3120 1256 Solmary Alvarez United States of America F 45-49 485 0:39:42 07:57 min/km
3121 20147 Andrei Dobrescu Romania M 20-24 123 0:39:42 07:57 min/km
3122 16580 Sara Heath United States of America F 40-44 601 0:39:42 07:57 min/km
3123 3941 Ana Rojas Portugal F 35-39 510 0:39:42 07:57 min/km
3124 4589 María del Carmen Triana Colombia F 45-49 486 0:39:42 07:57 min/km
3125 20318 Hannu Vessari Finland M 40-44 602 0:39:42 07:57 min/km
3126 1080 Ruthven Borel Trinidad and Tobago M 45-49 487 0:39:43 07:57 min/km
3127 15580 Richard Chua Malaysia M 50-54 347 0:39:44 07:57 min/km
3128 14889 Juana Hernández Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 50-54 348 0:39:45 07:57 min/km
3129 16628 Erick Pivaral Guatemala M 50-54 349 0:39:45 07:57 min/km
3130 13774 Mariana Sabeva Bulgaria F 30-34 423 0:39:45 07:57 min/km
3131 1411 Fabian Ellis Jamaica M 30-34 424 0:39:46 07:58 min/km
3132 7129 Kevin López Soto Colombia M 45-49 488 0:39:46 07:58 min/km
3133 10831 Fernando Magallanes Mexico M 40-44 603 0:39:46 07:58 min/km
3134 19936 Corina Bud Romania F 0-19 81 0:39:50 07:58 min/km
3135 828 Sandra Burgos Colombia F 45-49 489 0:39:50 07:58 min/km
3136 6033 Hector Garcia-Alcala Mexico M 55-59 228 0:39:50 07:58 min/km
3137 11720 Alejandra Gonzalez Colombia F 35-39 511 0:39:50 07:58 min/km
3138 839 Angel Lincango Ecuador M 40-44 604 0:39:50 07:58 min/km
3139 11643 Agnes Erlisa Indonesia F 30-34 425 0:39:51 07:59 min/km
3140 15046 Carlos Alberto da Silva Brazil F 50-54 350 0:39:54 07:59 min/km
3141 18417 Óscar Vasquez El Salvador M 35-39 512 0:39:54 07:59 min/km
3142 3894 Yi Yi Lwin Myanmar F 30-34 426 0:39:55 07:59 min/km
3143 13828 Gema Andrea Olmedo Argentina F 40-44 605 0:39:55 07:59 min/km
3144 4506 Sandra Amador Dominican Republic F 45-49 490 0:39:57 08:00 min/km
3145 8753 Nelson Diaz Chile M 40-44 606 0:39:57 08:00 min/km
3146 8142 Wendy Daniels South Africa F 45-49 491 0:39:58 08:00 min/km
3147 6907 Eduardo Hernández Chile M 40-44 607 0:39:58 08:00 min/km
3148 212 Ángel Roldán Martínez Spain M 40-44 608 0:39:58 08:00 min/km
3149 18257 Samira Aboudrarene Morocco F 50-54 351 0:40:00 08:00 min/km
3150 15644 Ashraf Asmawi Malaysia M 45-49 492 0:40:00 08:00 min/km
3151 18256 Mustapha Bagho Morocco M 50-54 352 0:40:00 08:00 min/km
3152 16316 Marcelina Bitkowska Switzerland U 30-34 427 0:40:00 08:00 min/km
3153 9399 Pierina Brito Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 30-34 428 0:40:00 08:00 min/km
3154 10313 Gustavo Canelas Bolivia (Plurinational State of) M 30-34 429 0:40:00 08:00 min/km
3155 13846 Teri Challier United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 40-44 609 0:40:00 08:00 min/km
3156 31 Parul Choudhary India F 35-39 513 0:40:00 08:00 min/km
3157 10008 Hanna Cotton Sweden F 50-54 353 0:40:00 08:00 min/km
3158 1104 Sandra Dodo Mexico F 40-44 610 0:40:00 08:00 min/km
3159 15823 Dušica Erić Serbia F 45-49 493 0:40:00 08:00 min/km
3160 16900 Snezana Jovicic Serbia F 30-34 430 0:40:00 08:00 min/km
3161 17432 Lisa Krondahl Germany F 30-34 431 0:40:00 08:00 min/km
3162 18497 Rebecka Lindh Sweden F 40-44 611 0:40:00 08:00 min/km
3163 7337 Sandeep Majumder India M 40-44 612 0:40:00 08:00 min/km
3164 5949 Fernando Naveira Spain M 45-49 494 0:40:00 08:00 min/km
3165 17383 Shibani Pattnaik India F 25-29 238 0:40:00 08:00 min/km
3166 4140 Angela Puentes Colombia F 40-44 613 0:40:00 08:00 min/km
3167 13549 Cynthia Rabe Philippines F 60-64 73 0:40:00 08:00 min/km
3168 2810 Lisa Ramoutar Trinidad and Tobago F 35-39 514 0:40:00 08:00 min/km
3169 19773 Ellie Low Malaysia F 40-44 614 0:40:01 08:01 min/km
3170 16291 Imelda Mendoza Philippines F 50-54 354 0:40:01 08:01 min/km
3171 2605 Li Cheng Tan Singapore F 70-120 3 0:40:01 08:01 min/km
3172 1145 Victor Velazquez Mexico M 55-59 229 0:40:03 08:01 min/km
3173 17045 John Ballesteros Colombia M 40-44 615 0:40:04 08:01 min/km
3174 16495 Nancy Jennifer Garcia Riaño Colombia F 35-39 515 0:40:05 08:01 min/km
3175 8316 Kristina Glantschnig Austria F 30-34 432 0:40:05 08:01 min/km
3176 10976 Brisa Ramírez Mexico F 35-39 516 0:40:05 08:01 min/km
3177 4649 Noris Bello Dominican Republic F 55-59 230 0:40:06 08:02 min/km
3178 11010 Karina Paternina Colombia F 40-44 616 0:40:06 08:02 min/km
3179 4915 Jazmín Ramírez Mexico F 35-39 517 0:40:08 08:02 min/km
3180 19941 Estera Cornean Romania F 0-19 82 0:40:10 08:02 min/km
3181 4891 Raúl Gutiérrez Mexico M 50-54 355 0:40:10 08:02 min/km
3182 18380 Iina Laitinen Sweden F 45-49 495 0:40:10 08:02 min/km
3183 11998 Migdalia Nunez Puerto Rico F 50-54 356 0:40:10 08:02 min/km
3184 17088 Sarita Potdar Denmark F 30-34 433 0:40:10 08:02 min/km
3185 8537 Nathalia Rincón Colombia F 40-44 617 0:40:10 08:02 min/km
3186 14372 Donaldo Turcios Ocampo Honduras M 55-59 231 0:40:10 08:02 min/km
3187 18657 Suresh A M India M 30-34 434 0:40:12 08:03 min/km
3188 6969 Christiaan Bester South Africa M 50-54 357 0:40:12 08:03 min/km
3189 17267 Krishna Kumar India M 40-44 618 0:40:12 08:03 min/km
3190 4103 Brinda Leckmanee Phokeerdass Mauritius F 35-39 518 0:40:12 08:03 min/km
3191 4102 Keshav Kumar Phokeerdass Mauritius M 35-39 519 0:40:12 08:03 min/km
3192 11782 Benhard Martin Indonesia M 25-29 239 0:40:13 08:03 min/km
3193 11588 Sudarshi Hewawasam Sri Lanka F 45-49 496 0:40:14 08:03 min/km
3194 530 Rosa Helena Pineda Colombia F 50-54 358 0:40:14 08:03 min/km
3195 3746 Maria Elena Lozano Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 619 0:40:15 08:03 min/km
3196 19573 Trang Phan Thi Thuy Viet Nam F 25-29 240 0:40:15 08:03 min/km
3197 16149 Kitty Van Beylen Belgium F 40-44 620 0:40:15 08:03 min/km
3198 685 Rene Molina Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 55-59 232 0:40:16 08:04 min/km
3199 1501 Mohammed Nadir Morocco M 50-54 359 0:40:16 08:04 min/km
3200 13369 Joana Teixeira Portugal F 35-39 520 0:40:16 08:04 min/km
3201 5923 Muammer Çam Turkey M 50-54 360 0:40:16 08:04 min/km
3202 11342 Luciana Minassian Argentina F 45-49 497 0:40:17 08:04 min/km
3203 16317 Jasmin Bernegger Austria F 25-29 241 0:40:18 08:04 min/km
3204 10611 Bibiana Calle Colombia F 40-44 621 0:40:21 08:05 min/km
3205 19944 Juan Illanes Bolivia (Plurinational State of) M 45-49 498 0:40:21 08:05 min/km
3206 20019 Alexandra Pintea Romania F 0-19 83 0:40:21 08:05 min/km
3207 5934 Emeldah Bonyongo Botswana F 45-49 499 0:40:22 08:05 min/km
3208 14066 Ludovic Schoellkopf France M 30-34 435 0:40:22 08:05 min/km
3209 7310 Tejaswini Vaddi India F 30-34 436 0:40:22 08:05 min/km
3210 5508 Ali Ahmed Chowdhury Bangladesh M 30-34 437 0:40:23 08:05 min/km
3211 9352 Carlos Jimenez Lestrade Mexico M 50-54 361 0:40:24 08:05 min/km
3212 8159 Erika Kusyova Slovakia F 45-49 500 0:40:25 08:05 min/km
3213 20435 Manuela Machado-Friel Portugal F 45-49 501 0:40:25 08:05 min/km
3214 9735 Emese Mihók Hungary F 45-49 502 0:40:25 08:05 min/km
3215 19007 Mabel Tau South Africa F 40-44 622 0:40:25 08:05 min/km
3216 2534 Elsie Ortiz Puerto Rico F 55-59 233 0:40:26 08:06 min/km
3217 1125 Cindy Tamara Sánchez Correa Paraguay F 25-29 242 0:40:26 08:06 min/km
3218 15113 Rionell Buencamino Philippines M 45-49 503 0:40:27 08:06 min/km
3219 14474 Robert Hutchinson United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland M 45-49 504 0:40:28 08:06 min/km
3220 19288 Antonia Botoi Romania F 0-19 84 0:40:30 08:06 min/km
3221 12641 Paula Beatriz Maia Brazil F 35-39 521 0:40:30 08:06 min/km
3222 1766 Thark Bahadur Shah Nepal M 50-54 362 0:40:30 08:06 min/km
3223 9385 Robson Vasconcelos Brazil M 50-54 363 0:40:30 08:06 min/km
3224 20195 Jutta Naegele Austria F 55-59 234 0:40:32 08:07 min/km
3225 9483 Belkys Buschbeck Panama F 60-64 74 0:40:35 08:07 min/km
3226 12282 Margrethe Henrichsen Denmark F 60-64 75 0:40:35 08:07 min/km
3227 3740 Zorelly Sarmiento Albarran Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 50-54 364 0:40:35 08:07 min/km
3228 17289 Sowmya Madhavadas India F 35-39 522 0:40:36 08:08 min/km
3229 13514 Díana Vergara Colombia F 45-49 505 0:40:36 08:08 min/km
3230 19900 Noemi González Mexico F 35-39 523 0:40:37 08:08 min/km
3231 18486 Quy Nguyen Trong Viet Nam M 35-39 524 0:40:37 08:08 min/km
3232 14979 Victoria Oliveira Brazil F 25-29 243 0:40:37 08:08 min/km
3233 11200 Mary Arroyo Costa Rica F 30-34 438 0:40:39 08:08 min/km
3234 15211 Bertus van Kommer Netherlands M 70-120 4 0:40:39 08:08 min/km
3235 579 Chris Barnard South Africa M 45-49 506 0:40:40 08:08 min/km
3236 17054 Morten Bay Denmark M 55-59 235 0:40:40 08:08 min/km
3237 17256 Jonathan Utarid India M 35-39 525 0:40:40 08:08 min/km
3238 14851 Iba Nanik Wulandari Indonesia F 35-39 526 0:40:42 08:09 min/km
3239 19537 Mercy Caong-ong Philippines F 45-49 507 0:40:43 08:09 min/km
3240 954 Marjorie Torres Puerto Rico F 35-39 527 0:40:45 08:09 min/km
3241 6011 Sol Somarribas Costa Rica F 35-39 528 0:40:46 08:10 min/km
3242 16918 Romina Cabrera Argentina F 40-44 623 0:40:47 08:10 min/km
3243 8143 Kayla Daniels South Africa F 0-19 85 0:40:47 08:10 min/km
3244 15114 Laura Piila Finland F 35-39 529 0:40:47 08:10 min/km
3245 12314 Lene Tomoda Denmark F 50-54 365 0:40:47 08:10 min/km
3246 3768 Jeisy Villamizar Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 35-39 530 0:40:47 08:10 min/km
3247 1262 Mildret Barrios Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 55-59 236 0:40:48 08:10 min/km
3248 15958 Corinna Crusius Germany F 40-44 624 0:40:50 08:10 min/km
3249 19220 Gabriela Roman Mexico F 40-44 625 0:40:50 08:10 min/km
3250 1133 Grisel Denisse León Mexico F 30-34 439 0:40:51 08:11 min/km
3251 15867 Jorgelina Gualini Argentina F 45-49 508 0:40:53 08:11 min/km
3252 13162 Ioannis Alevizopoulos Greece M 35-39 531 0:40:55 08:11 min/km
3253 8052 Cecilia Baptista Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 626 0:40:55 08:11 min/km
3254 15251 Juan Alvaradejo Mexico M 35-39 532 0:40:56 08:12 min/km
3255 6564 Shicong Wang China M 35-39 533 0:40:56 08:12 min/km
3256 5757 Adrian Chiriac Romania M 40-44 627 0:40:57 08:12 min/km
3257 12547 Alexandru-Laurian Hustiu Romania M 35-39 534 0:40:58 08:12 min/km
3258 19673 Daniel Batrin Romania M 30-34 440 0:40:59 08:12 min/km
3259 9262 Youcef Mekkaoui Algeria M 35-39 535 0:40:59 08:12 min/km
3260 13609 Sahoko Kobayashi Japan F 40-44 628 0:41:00 08:12 min/km
3261 7485 Johan Krus Denmark M 55-59 237 0:41:00 08:12 min/km
3262 19475 Bojan Loncarski Serbia M 30-34 441 0:41:00 08:12 min/km
3263 14816 Verena Veider Austria F 25-29 244 0:41:00 08:12 min/km
3264 9266 Ian Lee United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland M 0-19 86 0:41:01 08:13 min/km
3265 3964 Dicky Yim Hong Kong M 45-49 509 0:41:01 08:13 min/km
3266 4474 Magda Nel South Africa F 60-64 76 0:41:02 08:13 min/km
3267 15717 Antonio Puga martinez Spain M 45-49 510 0:41:02 08:13 min/km
3268 11609 Alejandra Agüero López Costa Rica F 40-44 629 0:41:03 08:13 min/km
3269 19015 Trifan Vanina Romania F 40-44 630 0:41:03 08:13 min/km
3270 17699 Alexandru Dionisie Romania M 35-39 536 0:41:04 08:13 min/km
3271 3232 Jesus Carrillo Mexico M 45-49 511 0:41:05 08:13 min/km
3272 5529 Yamel Duarte Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 45-49 512 0:41:05 08:13 min/km
3273 5525 Yoleidys Moreno Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 35-39 537 0:41:05 08:13 min/km
3274 10172 Fernanda Vega Sobrino Mexico F 35-39 538 0:41:05 08:13 min/km
3275 3233 Vero Zaragoza  Ruiz Mexico F 45-49 513 0:41:05 08:13 min/km
3276 18746 Ritesh Roshan India M 30-34 442 0:41:06 08:14 min/km
3277 13287 Bruno De Souza Marques Brazil M 35-39 539 0:41:07 08:14 min/km
3278 6628 Samantha Carreon United States of America F 30-34 443 0:41:08 08:14 min/km
3279 15731 Edith Mosquera Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 631 0:41:09 08:14 min/km
3280 10642 Charisse Ramos Philippines F 35-39 540 0:41:09 08:14 min/km
3281 18675 Wendy Grant United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 45-49 514 0:41:10 08:14 min/km
3282 19640 Michel Rafael de araujo Brazil M 35-39 541 0:41:10 08:14 min/km
3283 1608 Thongserm Kanhawan Thailand M 35-39 542 0:41:11 08:15 min/km
3284 15209 Gabriel Ramírez Rosas Mexico M 40-44 632 0:41:11 08:15 min/km
3285 12675 Maryke Erasmus South Africa F 45-49 515 0:41:14 08:15 min/km
3286 541 Susan Hernández Casares Puerto Rico F 45-49 516 0:41:14 08:15 min/km
3287 625 Christine Gohles Germany F 60-64 77 0:41:15 08:15 min/km
3288 6452 Yakup Gözderesi Turkey M 20-24 124 0:41:16 08:16 min/km
3289 16744 Paulo Júnior Brazil M 50-54 366 0:41:17 08:16 min/km
3290 8547 Lina Parra Colombia F 35-39 543 0:41:17 08:16 min/km
3291 3919 Laura Castro Puerto Rico F 45-49 517 0:41:18 08:16 min/km
3292 19907 Denisa Frum Romania F 30-34 444 0:41:18 08:16 min/km
3293 5864 Roald Gomez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 55-59 238 0:41:20 08:16 min/km
3294 15199 Helena Pinto Portugal F 45-49 518 0:41:20 08:16 min/km
3295 19309 Walid Soufiane Tunisia M 35-39 544 0:41:20 08:16 min/km
3296 17152 Peachy Geroso Philippines F 45-49 519 0:41:22 08:17 min/km
3297 19166 Hoa Hien Luu Viet Nam F 30-34 445 0:41:22 08:17 min/km
3298 13327 Endah Sri Lestari Indonesia F 45-49 520 0:41:22 08:17 min/km
3299 8048 Pedro Fernandes Portugal M 45-49 521 0:41:25 08:17 min/km
3300 12136 Bibiana Figueredo Forero Colombia F 50-54 367 0:41:25 08:17 min/km
3301 7433 Marie Lading Denmark F 45-49 522 0:41:25 08:17 min/km
3302 19465 Chee Jia Chin Malaysia F 30-34 446 0:41:27 08:18 min/km
3303 19399 Cindy Chua Brunei Darussalam F 35-39 545 0:41:27 08:18 min/km
3304 2978 Janine Stevens South Africa F 45-49 523 0:41:27 08:18 min/km
3305 17841 Allan Bennett Uy Matiao Philippines M 40-44 633 0:41:27 08:18 min/km
3306 12048 Jonatan Ortiz Argentina M 25-29 245 0:41:28 08:18 min/km
3307 19468 Jennifer Rosenberg South Africa F 55-59 239 0:41:28 08:18 min/km
3308 18555 Nitish Sharma India M 30-34 447 0:41:28 08:18 min/km
3309 19413 Eunice Suarez Costa Rica F 40-44 634 0:41:28 08:18 min/km
3310 1081 Lee-Ann Barnard South Africa F 20-24 125 0:41:29 08:18 min/km
3311 10504 Teodora Dimkovska Republic of North Macedonia F 25-29 246 0:41:29 08:18 min/km
3312 20432 Youcef Mekkaoui Algeria M 35-39 546 0:41:29 08:18 min/km
3313 349 Anitha Mahesh India F 45-49 524 0:41:30 08:18 min/km
3314 19279 Ioana Verde Romania F 40-44 635 0:41:30 08:18 min/km
3315 15026 Rick Morales Philippines M 45-49 525 0:41:31 08:19 min/km
3316 9167 Dawn Dalusong Philippines F 30-34 448 0:41:32 08:19 min/km
3317 986 Gabriele Müller-Hunold Germany F 55-59 240 0:41:33 08:19 min/km
3318 15719 Merielen Ortiz Puerto Rico F 35-39 547 0:41:33 08:19 min/km
3319 4720 Juan Aldaz Mexico M 40-44 636 0:41:35 08:19 min/km
3320 3879 Jennifer Breault United States of America F 45-49 526 0:41:35 08:19 min/km
3321 12172 Wendell De Lima Brazil M 30-34 449 0:41:35 08:19 min/km
3322 15813 Marcela Lobos El Salvador F 30-34 450 0:41:37 08:20 min/km
3323 15180 Brian Cole United States of America M 45-49 527 0:41:39 08:20 min/km
3324 18309 Estera Cornean Estera Romania F 35-39 548 0:41:39 08:20 min/km
3325 5678 Marta Gubovici Romania F 55-59 241 0:41:39 08:20 min/km
3326 17873 Vicme Rivas Manal Philippines M 40-44 637 0:41:39 08:20 min/km
3327 11267 Irma Marín Costa Rica F 40-44 638 0:41:39 08:20 min/km
3328 15426 Nelson Zengeni Zimbabwe M 40-44 639 0:41:39 08:20 min/km
3329 14682 Antonio Beltran Mexico M 40-44 640 0:41:40 08:20 min/km
3330 6571 Irish Alviar Philippines F 40-44 641 0:41:42 08:21 min/km
3331 9504 Gabriela Franco Mexico F 35-39 549 0:41:42 08:21 min/km
3332 9348 Hellen Marima South Africa F 45-49 528 0:41:42 08:21 min/km
3333 17888 Lubomira Fabryova Slovakia F 55-59 242 0:41:43 08:21 min/km
3334 15714 Jana Kirchnerova Slovakia F 40-44 642 0:41:43 08:21 min/km
3335 17887 Viera Kissova Slovakia F 55-59 243 0:41:43 08:21 min/km
3336 881 Juana Morales Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 50-54 368 0:41:43 08:21 min/km
3337 17526 Henrieta Potúčková Slovakia F 40-44 643 0:41:43 08:21 min/km
3338 11931 Yiannis Neophytou Cyprus M 50-54 369 0:41:44 08:21 min/km
3339 1906 Emilia Castillo Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 50-54 370 0:41:45 08:21 min/km
3340 16865 Catrin Clement Germany F 55-59 244 0:41:45 08:21 min/km
3341 15121 Winnie Feldtmose Denmark F 45-49 529 0:41:47 08:22 min/km
3342 11389 Maura Gil Martinez Mexico F 55-59 245 0:41:47 08:22 min/km
3343 17695 Abheet Sharma India M 25-29 247 0:41:47 08:22 min/km
3344 11634 Nicholas Mjelo South Africa M 40-44 644 0:41:48 08:22 min/km
3345 16995 Youcef Mekkaoui Algeria M 35-39 550 0:41:50 08:22 min/km
3346 17626 Eliana Berrios Bolivia (Plurinational State of) F 30-34 451 0:41:51 08:23 min/km
3347 413 Dominique Goulard Canada F 45-49 530 0:41:52 08:23 min/km
3348 19740 Kim Sendelbach United States of America F 50-54 371 0:41:54 08:23 min/km
3349 10605 Pablo Sebastian Ambrosione Ureña Dominican Republic M 0-19 87 0:41:55 08:23 min/km
3350 6400 Leiby Romero Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 50-54 372 0:41:55 08:23 min/km
3351 20133 Melanie Skopal-Jelencsits Austria F 40-44 645 0:41:56 08:24 min/km
3352 7960 Patricia Solano Dominican Republic F 40-44 646 0:41:57 08:24 min/km
3353 19984 Wan Kin Tse Hong Kong M 35-39 551 0:41:57 08:24 min/km
3354 6022 Cherry Marie Ramos Philippines F 45-49 531 0:41:59 08:24 min/km
3355 19135 Willie Foebe Au Philippines F 25-29 248 0:42:00 08:24 min/km
3356 3546 Doris Cruz Honduras F 55-59 246 0:42:00 08:24 min/km
3357 4126 Maja Pandur Škudar Croatia F 35-39 552 0:42:00 08:24 min/km
3358 1939 Hannes Bruwer South Africa M 50-54 373 0:42:01 08:25 min/km
3359 4636 Jorge Gutierrez Ecuador M 35-39 553 0:42:01 08:25 min/km
3360 14275 Antonio Santos Brazil M 50-54 374 0:42:02 08:25 min/km
3361 7035 Jadranka Sinovčić Croatia F 40-44 647 0:42:02 08:25 min/km
3362 18247 Katy Long Switzerland F 45-49 532 0:42:03 08:25 min/km
3363 2114 Yolande Lange South Africa F 40-44 648 0:42:04 08:25 min/km
3364 6798 Jimmy Tan Singapore M 50-54 375 0:42:05 08:25 min/km
3365 960 Naitza Ortiz Puerto Rico F 40-44 649 0:42:06 08:26 min/km
3366 2979 Charles Stevens South Africa M 65-69 19 0:42:06 08:26 min/km
3367 285 Rui Mendes Portugal M 45-49 533 0:42:07 08:26 min/km
3368 19426 Azucena López Mexico F 45-49 534 0:42:08 08:26 min/km
3369 4747 Silvina Vincenti Argentina F 50-54 376 0:42:08 08:26 min/km
3370 18816 Nicole Bettray Germany F 30-34 452 0:42:09 08:26 min/km
3371 17544 Leslie Hidalgo Panama F 30-34 453 0:42:09 08:26 min/km
3372 14382 Rose Mary Avelar Flores Honduras F 45-49 535 0:42:10 08:26 min/km
3373 15670 Citlali Flores cuautle Mexico F 45-49 536 0:42:10 08:26 min/km
3374 10004 Tolu Adewoye-Ogar United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 45-49 537 0:42:12 08:27 min/km
3375 4669 Kim Khiabani United States of America F 45-49 538 0:42:12 08:27 min/km
3376 12012 Adriana Blancarte Mexico F 50-54 377 0:42:13 08:27 min/km
3377 3401 Kabi Pérez-Valdés Mexico F 50-54 378 0:42:13 08:27 min/km
3378 7814 Gabriela Balbuena Martínez Mexico F 20-24 126 0:42:14 08:27 min/km
3379 9641 Pam Dellea-Giltner United States of America F 55-59 247 0:42:15 08:27 min/km
3380 14563 Deliangela Rodríguez Argüelles Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 35-39 554 0:42:15 08:27 min/km
3381 13324 Marcos Mitsuo Moriy Brazil M 45-49 539 0:42:18 08:28 min/km
3382 4534 Helen Sullivan United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 50-54 379 0:42:18 08:28 min/km
3383 19764 Dianela Bravo Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 35-39 555 0:42:19 08:28 min/km
3384 19014 Megan McCrory Switzerland F 40-44 650 0:42:19 08:28 min/km
3385 17095 Mary Carmen Díaz Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 50-54 380 0:42:20 08:28 min/km
3386 19222 Sandra Ibarra Mexico F 25-29 249 0:42:20 08:28 min/km
3387 15464 Victor Juárez Mexico M 50-54 381 0:42:20 08:28 min/km
3388 1048 Oliver Norman Trinidad and Tobago M 35-39 556 0:42:21 08:29 min/km
3389 20045 Julia Pinheiro Brazil F 35-39 557 0:42:23 08:29 min/km
3390 13234 Claudia Brietman Mexico F 35-39 558 0:42:24 08:29 min/km
3391 17534 Luz Bravo Mexico F 60-64 78 0:42:26 08:30 min/km
3392 19736 Jo Bradley Canada F 65-69 20 0:42:28 08:30 min/km
3393 10781 Dehni Alejandra Calderon Rivera Mexico F 30-34 454 0:42:28 08:30 min/km
3394 19925 Mohammed Nadir Morocco M 50-54 382 0:42:28 08:30 min/km
3395 998 Carlos Alberto Rodríguez Libreros Mexico M 45-49 540 0:42:30 08:30 min/km
3396 10102 Graciela Cosani Argentina F 40-44 651 0:42:32 08:31 min/km
3397 1116 Tity Reyes El Salvador F 40-44 652 0:42:32 08:31 min/km
3398 7270 Miguel Ángel Jiménez González Spain M 50-54 383 0:42:33 08:31 min/km
3399 589 Sandra Ruivinho Portugal F 50-54 384 0:42:34 08:31 min/km
3400 9605 Rahmat Sapto Wibowo Indonesia M 35-39 559 0:42:34 08:31 min/km
3401 17431 Daniel Cornelius Uruguay M 50-54 385 0:42:35 08:31 min/km
3402 2401 Zoran Mijic Serbia M 40-44 653 0:42:35 08:31 min/km
3403 9740 Edwin Rodriguez Guatemala M 35-39 560 0:42:36 08:32 min/km
3404 8086 Ronald Barrientos Guatemala M 45-49 541 0:42:37 08:32 min/km
3405 3143 Estelle Demulder Belgium F 35-39 561 0:42:37 08:32 min/km
3406 13169 Mario Lipit Philippines M 55-59 248 0:42:38 08:32 min/km
3407 3618 Kelly Sivocy Sampaio Teixeira Brazil F 40-44 654 0:42:38 08:32 min/km
3408 18159 Raghavendra Prasad India M 35-39 562 0:42:39 08:32 min/km
3409 17958 Mark Iris C. Carlon Philippines M 35-39 563 0:42:41 08:33 min/km
3410 20322 Hien Han Viet Nam M 35-39 564 0:42:41 08:33 min/km
3411 19726 Shih Ting Tseng Taiwan (Province of China) F 45-49 542 0:42:43 08:33 min/km
3412 15203 Lourdes Ubaldo Pérez Mexico F 55-59 249 0:42:43 08:33 min/km
3413 4403 Sabrina Sturion Switzerland F 35-39 565 0:42:44 08:33 min/km
3414 4629 Doreen Friese-Müller Germany F 40-44 655 0:42:46 08:34 min/km
3415 483 Célida Juliana Oliveira Brazil F 40-44 656 0:42:46 08:34 min/km
3416 11569 Salome Slabber South Africa F 35-39 566 0:42:46 08:34 min/km
3417 1721 Gosego Garegope Botswana F 40-44 657 0:42:48 08:34 min/km
3418 19273 Gosego Garegope Botswana F 40-44 658 0:42:48 08:34 min/km
3419 19433 Cata Stef Romania M 45-49 543 0:42:49 08:34 min/km
3420 9387 César Benítez Ecuador M 50-54 386 0:42:50 08:34 min/km
3421 4279 Stewart Cooper Australia M 50-54 387 0:42:50 08:34 min/km
3422 3710 Osmary Del Valle Narvaez Caridad Panama F 35-39 567 0:42:50 08:34 min/km
3423 1437 America del Rosario Orellana Morales Bolivia (Plurinational State of) F 20-24 127 0:42:50 08:34 min/km
3424 400 Stephen Kuzil United States of America M 65-69 21 0:42:52 08:35 min/km
3425 564 Ondrej Pôbiš Slovakia M 25-29 250 0:42:54 08:35 min/km
3426 12866 Harrinson Guanda Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 40-44 659 0:42:55 08:35 min/km
3427 18834 Morten Schmidt Denmark M 50-54 388 0:42:55 08:35 min/km
3428 19935 Catalin Stirbu Romania F 0-19 88 0:42:55 08:35 min/km
3429 14376 María Tigre Ecuador F 40-44 660 0:42:56 08:36 min/km
3430 3118 Dheeraj Gurung Nepal M 45-49 544 0:42:57 08:36 min/km
3431 18113 Dinesh K Pai India M 35-39 568 0:42:58 08:36 min/km
3432 19112 Nallely Villa Ibarra Mexico F 30-34 455 0:42:58 08:36 min/km
3433 929 Pablo Ambrosione Dominican Republic M 50-54 389 0:43:00 08:36 min/km
3434 19105 Thu Dang Viet Nam F 35-39 569 0:43:00 08:36 min/km
3435 8282 Kusa Dlamini Eswatini, the Kingdom of M 50-54 390 0:43:00 08:36 min/km
3436 6010 Takao Nakamura Japan M 50-54 391 0:43:00 08:36 min/km
3437 18509 Helle Pedersen Denmark F 35-39 570 0:43:00 08:36 min/km
3438 10993 Araceli Sanchez Mexico F 35-39 571 0:43:00 08:36 min/km
3439 14770 Søren Voss Denmark M 25-29 251 0:43:00 08:36 min/km
3440 15242 Ahmed Sulaiman Singapore M 30-34 456 0:43:01 08:37 min/km
3441 17061 Dana Adam Romania F 45-49 545 0:43:02 08:37 min/km
3442 18761 Berti Vosloo-Jordaan South Africa M 35-39 572 0:43:04 08:37 min/km
3443 11387 Rita Haydee Escobar United States of America F 40-44 661 0:43:05 08:37 min/km
3444 8742 Liliyosa Gumbo Zimbabwe F 35-39 573 0:43:05 08:37 min/km
3445 12983 Stacy Maynard United States of America F 45-49 546 0:43:05 08:37 min/km
3446 16335 Tin Pang Lee Hong Kong M 45-49 547 0:43:09 08:38 min/km
3447 18549 Steve Lieberman United States of America M 45-49 548 0:43:09 08:38 min/km
3448 20257 Mildred Gilbert Puerto Rico F 50-54 392 0:43:10 08:38 min/km
3449 4495 Joxsan Salazar Colombia M 45-49 549 0:43:10 08:38 min/km
3450 19110 Allison Scaramelli United States of America F 35-39 574 0:43:10 08:38 min/km
3451 6368 Maria de los Angeles Trigo Portillo Mexico F 50-54 393 0:43:12 08:39 min/km
3452 4258 Keertimaan Joshi India M 40-44 662 0:43:13 08:39 min/km
3453 5148 Richard Martínez Montoya Spain M 50-54 394 0:43:13 08:39 min/km
3454 19347 Ivelin Morales Ecuador F 45-49 550 0:43:16 08:40 min/km
3455 18205 Andrey Lytkin Russian Federation M 30-34 457 0:43:17 08:40 min/km
3456 7226 Davor Matić Croatia M 40-44 663 0:43:17 08:40 min/km
3457 15161 Romeo Augusto Méndez Ralda Guatemala M 50-54 395 0:43:18 08:40 min/km
3458 7507 Gitte Dons Denmark F 40-44 664 0:43:19 08:40 min/km
3459 3331 Wang Jze Qu Singapore M 40-44 665 0:43:19 08:40 min/km
3460 17089 Deisy Angel Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 20-24 128 0:43:20 08:40 min/km
3461 19948 Mariana Jacota Romania F 0-19 89 0:43:20 08:40 min/km
3462 6273 Daniel Mejia Cruz Mexico M 50-54 396 0:43:20 08:40 min/km
3463 3688 Adriana Rojas Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 666 0:43:21 08:41 min/km
3464 8476 Elizabeth Noely Ibarez Luna Mexico F 30-34 458 0:43:22 08:41 min/km
3465 842 Frieda Barnard South Africa F 40-44 667 0:43:23 08:41 min/km
3466 4122 Sarwar Chowdhury Saudi Arabia M 50-54 397 0:43:23 08:41 min/km
3467 19654 Marianne Corrêa dos S. Albuquerque Brazil F 30-34 459 0:43:23 08:41 min/km
3468 12690 Rachel Golub United States of America F 40-44 668 0:43:23 08:41 min/km
3469 3797 Iwing Dwi Purwandi Indonesia M 40-44 669 0:43:23 08:41 min/km
3470 10116 Shae Roys United States of America F 20-24 129 0:43:23 08:41 min/km
3471 20157 Ramon Salla Spain M 35-39 575 0:43:23 08:41 min/km
3472 6595 Selokwane Morake South Africa M 25-29 252 0:43:24 08:41 min/km
3473 18815 Stephanie Aresta Canada F 30-34 460 0:43:25 08:41 min/km
3474 12277 Dennis Murphy United States of America M 65-69 22 0:43:25 08:41 min/km
3475 18724 Cecilia Antezana Bolivia (Plurinational State of) F 45-49 551 0:43:26 08:42 min/km
3476 18394 Sabrina Jackson-Jennings United States of America F 50-54 398 0:43:28 08:42 min/km
3477 19909 Carlo Joseph Salazar Philippines M 30-34 461 0:43:28 08:42 min/km
3478 10018 Serena Tan Singapore F 60-64 79 0:43:28 08:42 min/km
3479 15768 Joao Carlos Cavalcante Brazil M 40-44 670 0:43:29 08:42 min/km
3480 20433 Marvic Rodriguez Colombia F 40-44 671 0:43:29 08:42 min/km
3481 13981 Marie Fe Dayon Philippines F 35-39 576 0:43:30 08:42 min/km
3482 5886 Luis Fernando Delgadillo Silva Germany M 30-34 462 0:43:30 08:42 min/km
3483 8826 Lenivaldo Dias Junior Brazil M 35-39 577 0:43:30 08:42 min/km
3484 14605 Ninoska Villegas Mendoza Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 30-34 463 0:43:30 08:42 min/km
3485 19836 Martin Bülow-Nielsen Denmark M 35-39 578 0:43:31 08:43 min/km
3486 7342 Ricardo Cano Ramos Spain M 40-44 672 0:43:33 08:43 min/km
3487 14443 Rommel Alba Thailand M 40-44 673 0:43:37 08:44 min/km
3488 20135 Mar Salla Spain F 40-44 674 0:43:37 08:44 min/km
3489 5261 Anne Torp Denmark F 50-54 399 0:43:37 08:44 min/km
3490 17522 Maria del Pilar Zea Vargas Colombia F 60-64 80 0:43:37 08:44 min/km
3491 821 Mario Alberto Santacruz Carreño Mexico M 45-49 552 0:43:38 08:44 min/km
3492 822 Denisse Elizabeth Vales Plata Mexico F 25-29 253 0:43:38 08:44 min/km
3493 12960 Ahmad Mughira Nurhani Indonesia M 50-54 400 0:43:39 08:44 min/km
3494 4270 Sze Wan Sham Hong Kong F 45-49 553 0:43:39 08:44 min/km
3495 16618 Sabine Eder-Pinterits Austria F 40-44 675 0:43:40 08:44 min/km
3496 3754 Alexmara Godoy Perdomo Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 45-49 554 0:43:40 08:44 min/km
3497 4889 Cruz elena Harcia yepes Colombia F 40-44 676 0:43:42 08:45 min/km
3498 5870 Carla Regina Mota Alonso Diéguez Brazil F 45-49 555 0:43:43 08:45 min/km
3499 1139 Johanna Andrea Martha Boton Dominican Republic F 35-39 579 0:43:46 08:46 min/km
3500 13231 Htoo Maung Thait Myanmar M 30-34 464 0:43:46 08:46 min/km
3501 14460 Alexander Ben Philippines M 40-44 677 0:43:47 08:46 min/km
3502 9170 Edineia Ribeiro Brazil M 40-44 678 0:43:47 08:46 min/km
3503 19004 Lety Ehuan Mexico F 30-34 465 0:43:49 08:46 min/km
3504 2706 Stephen Mohitlhi South Africa M 40-44 679 0:43:49 08:46 min/km
3505 9914 Wang Jze Qu Singapore M 40-44 680 0:43:49 08:46 min/km
3506 15908 Rola d S Tanzania, United Republic of M 50-54 401 0:43:50 08:46 min/km
3507 13157 Tauhid SKM Indonesia M 45-49 556 0:43:50 08:46 min/km
3508 14487 Gary Raspantini United States of America M 55-59 250 0:43:51 08:47 min/km
3509 6041 Cheryl Witte South Africa F 55-59 251 0:43:51 08:47 min/km
3510 16828 Kyaw Swar Myint Myanmar M 30-34 466 0:43:52 08:47 min/km
3511 20093 Leticia Díaz Saavedra Mexico F 45-49 557 0:43:52 08:47 min/km
3512 19488 Mohamed Atef Egypt M 30-34 467 0:43:53 08:47 min/km
3513 20387 Claudia Eller Austria F 35-39 580 0:43:55 08:47 min/km
3514 15444 Laura Gabriela Rodriguez Guerra Mexico F 45-49 558 0:43:55 08:47 min/km
3515 20119 Melanie Spitzwieser Austria F 35-39 581 0:43:55 08:47 min/km
3516 565 Silvio Bitencourt da Silva Brazil M 45-49 559 0:43:56 08:48 min/km
3517 17258 Arun Kuppuswamy India M 45-49 560 0:43:57 08:48 min/km
3518 12523 Maria Martinsson Sweden F 35-39 582 0:43:57 08:48 min/km
3519 9847 Romina vanesa Martinez Argentina F 35-39 583 0:43:58 08:48 min/km
3520 484 Valberto Barbosa Oliveira Brazil M 50-54 402 0:43:58 08:48 min/km
3521 5694 Pablo Cárdenas Colombia M 0-19 90 0:43:59 08:48 min/km
3522 17085 Nompumelelo Shandu South Africa F 35-39 584 0:43:59 08:48 min/km
3523 1094 Bruno Capurro Chile M 50-54 403 0:44:00 08:48 min/km
3524 4787 João Donga Portugal M 55-59 252 0:44:00 08:48 min/km
3525 16908 Tracey Hoffmann South Africa F 40-44 681 0:44:00 08:48 min/km
3526 19242 Divina Maskit Hong Kong F 35-39 585 0:44:00 08:48 min/km
3527 11354 Tuzinho Sherman Eswatini, the Kingdom of M 40-44 682 0:44:00 08:48 min/km
3528 19201 Arturo Sherman Mexico M 35-39 586 0:44:00 08:48 min/km
3529 15041 Asanka Witharanage Sri Lanka M 35-39 587 0:44:00 08:48 min/km
3530 14271 Nikolay Kamburov Bulgaria M 40-44 683 0:44:02 08:49 min/km
3531 20334 Hoang Nam Viet Nam M 25-29 254 0:44:03 08:49 min/km
3532 2950 Amanda Hardigaloeh Indonesia F 35-39 588 0:44:04 08:49 min/km
3533 11820 Madalina Ionescu Pana Romania F 30-34 468 0:44:04 08:49 min/km
3534 14666 Jorge Ramos Colombia M 40-44 684 0:44:04 08:49 min/km
3535 20103 Yvonne Van Buren-Schele South Africa F 45-49 561 0:44:04 08:49 min/km
3536 7196 วิไลพร ภูริธนสาร Thailand F 40-44 685 0:44:04 08:49 min/km
3537 8019 Birgitte Gissel Denmark F 55-59 253 0:44:05 08:49 min/km
3538 9029 Majunath Suthesapavan Sri Lanka M 30-34 469 0:44:05 08:49 min/km
3539 9993 Charlotte Laas South Africa F 45-49 562 0:44:06 08:50 min/km
3540 18975 Nallely Villa Mexico F 30-34 470 0:44:06 08:50 min/km
3541 16020 Supitcha Hansa Thailand F 40-44 686 0:44:08 08:50 min/km
3542 17793 Malwina Siemiątkowska Poland F 35-39 589 0:44:08 08:50 min/km
3543 1785 Hans Joythe South Africa M 55-59 254 0:44:09 08:50 min/km
3544 14543 Maria Alejandra García montilla Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 35-39 590 0:44:10 08:50 min/km
3545 14025 Herson Leseux Brazil M 35-39 591 0:44:11 08:51 min/km
3546 15318 Julio E. Silva M. Guatemala M 50-54 404 0:44:11 08:51 min/km
3547 16816 Susana Zamorano Spain F 50-54 405 0:44:11 08:51 min/km
3548 2331 Rosalba Medina Guevara Mexico F 55-59 255 0:44:12 08:51 min/km
3549 20399 Cristiane Simoni de Souza Brazil F 45-49 563 0:44:12 08:51 min/km
3550 7199 Cristiane Souza Brazil F 45-49 564 0:44:12 08:51 min/km
3551 3378 Niravone Visonnavong Lao People's Democratic Republic F 50-54 406 0:44:12 08:51 min/km
3552 18800 Astrid Villasenor Guatemala F 60-64 81 0:44:14 08:51 min/km
3553 1975 Marigold Martinez Philippines F 45-49 565 0:44:15 08:51 min/km
3554 17486 Arnold Cardoza Philippines M 35-39 592 0:44:16 08:52 min/km
3555 19372 Anil Kumar India M 30-34 471 0:44:17 08:52 min/km
3556 5082 Aldina Burić Croatia F 50-54 407 0:44:19 08:52 min/km
3557 8536 Herminia margarita Sandoval Palacios Mexico F 40-44 687 0:44:19 08:52 min/km
3558 3707 Isabel Montilla Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 688 0:44:20 08:52 min/km
3559 16143 Nikoletta Nagy Hungary F 40-44 689 0:44:21 08:53 min/km
3560 8577 Premrudee Trisanasuka Singapore F 45-49 566 0:44:21 08:53 min/km
3561 4345 Sandra Luisa Garcia de Sousa Marques Portugal F 55-59 256 0:44:22 08:53 min/km
3562 8089 Loreth Secaida Colombia F 55-59 257 0:44:22 08:53 min/km
3563 5352 ΓΙΟΥΛΗ ΦΥΤΙΛΗ Greece F 50-54 408 0:44:22 08:53 min/km
3564 9966 Ayberk Denizli Turkey M 20-24 130 0:44:24 08:53 min/km
3565 379 Heike Stepprath Germany F 55-59 258 0:44:24 08:53 min/km
3566 477 Andre Pienaar South Africa M 55-59 259 0:44:25 08:53 min/km
3567 15711 Mercedes González García Spain F 45-49 567 0:44:26 08:54 min/km
3568 8223 Cecilia Fernandez Argentina F 30-34 472 0:44:27 08:54 min/km
3569 6725 Tracie Irvine Australia F 45-49 568 0:44:27 08:54 min/km
3570 6726 Dean Irvine Australia M 45-49 569 0:44:27 08:54 min/km
3571 6727 Tatum Irvine Australia F 20-24 131 0:44:27 08:54 min/km
3572 18164 Sebastian Barbulescu Romania M 35-39 593 0:44:28 08:54 min/km
3573 6450 Beril Koçak Turkey F 20-24 132 0:44:28 08:54 min/km
3574 1604 Yoleida Navarro Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 45-49 570 0:44:28 08:54 min/km
3575 11857 Sara Morales Guatemala F 50-54 409 0:44:30 08:54 min/km
3576 13672 Ukit Tang Thailand M 45-49 571 0:44:30 08:54 min/km
3577 18779 Raul Felix Philippines M 50-54 410 0:44:31 08:55 min/km
3578 16843 Marnie Salta Philippines F 35-39 594 0:44:31 08:55 min/km
3579 11549 Mariné Combrinck South Africa F 25-29 255 0:44:32 08:55 min/km
3580 8092 Marcelo Estrada El Salvador M 50-54 411 0:44:32 08:55 min/km
3581 14439 Carlene Falconitin Thailand F 35-39 595 0:44:32 08:55 min/km
3582 20214 Lulu Cruz Philippines F 50-54 412 0:44:33 08:55 min/km
3583 8040 James Peterson Switzerland M 70-120 5 0:44:33 08:55 min/km
3584 4352 Celina Batista Portugal F 40-44 690 0:44:36 08:56 min/km
3585 17694 Sivakumar K M India M 35-39 596 0:44:37 08:56 min/km
3586 18053 Jacotă Mariana Romania F 40-44 691 0:44:39 08:56 min/km
3587 17427 Gabriella Parlante Italy F 60-64 82 0:44:43 08:57 min/km
3588 2853 Isabell Gómez Colombia F 25-29 256 0:44:47 08:58 min/km
3589 3237 Arisha Sukaloo South Africa F 35-39 597 0:44:47 08:58 min/km
3590 619 Delia Yovera Colombia F 40-44 692 0:44:47 08:58 min/km
3591 17298 Harendra Tyagi India M 30-34 473 0:44:48 08:58 min/km
3592 14229 Maria Arre India F 40-44 693 0:44:50 08:58 min/km
3593 18235 Andreea Sabau Romania F 0-19 91 0:44:50 08:58 min/km
3594 19883 Yara Freitas Brazil F 55-59 260 0:44:51 08:59 min/km
3595 2346 Marcelle Harris South Africa F 30-34 474 0:44:51 08:59 min/km
3596 17062 Cristina Adam Romania F 0-19 92 0:44:52 08:59 min/km
3597 9595 Macarena Paz Uruguay F 25-29 257 0:44:53 08:59 min/km
3598 18973 Romeo Honrado Philippines M 50-54 413 0:44:54 08:59 min/km
3599 16496 Massimiliano Trabucco Italy M 55-59 261 0:44:56 09:00 min/km
3600 3043 Apu Chandro Deb Bangladesh M 35-39 598 0:44:57 09:00 min/km
3601 708 Sakshi Bhat India F 35-39 599 0:44:58 09:00 min/km
3602 19376 Viviane Godoy Brazil F 40-44 694 0:44:59 09:00 min/km
3603 10797 Maria Kanellou Greece F 50-54 414 0:44:59 09:00 min/km
3604 391 Athul Thada India M 35-39 600 0:44:59 09:00 min/km
3605 16535 Sara Maria Albrechtsen Germany F 35-39 601 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3606 19996 Kadir Bilir Denmark M 30-34 475 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3607 20447 Philippe Boujon Denmark M 30-34 476 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3608 7770 Aldair Cadena Ghinis Mexico M 25-29 258 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3609 5568 Howel Arturo Calderón Castro Costa Rica M 30-34 477 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3610 15610 Deepak Choudhary India M 40-44 695 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3611 14466 Teresa Coelho Sweden F 25-29 259 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3612 384 Rachel Cunningham Spain F 50-54 415 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3613 16328 Maria Elenita Dionisio Philippines F 50-54 416 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3614 4303 Line Dithmer Denmark F 35-39 602 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3615 5950 Yoselyne Dorante Spain F 45-49 572 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3616 16986 Elias El Kouba Denmark M 35-39 603 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3617 12832 Grace Enocks Denmark F 60-64 83 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3618 14070 Francesca Ferrucci Italy F 30-34 478 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3619 1208 Shahzada Hassnain Pakistan M 30-34 479 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3620 18286 Anand Jain India M 40-44 696 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3621 504 Anand Jain India M 40-44 697 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3622 17255 Anand Jain India M 40-44 698 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3623 10357 Leif Jensen Denmark M 55-59 262 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3624 4249 Rani Mathews India F 40-44 699 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3625 12683 Nora McCulloch United States of America F 40-44 700 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3626 11540 Dawn Millard United States of America F 50-54 417 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3627 11162 Simeshni Naidoo South Africa F 25-29 260 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3628 12130 Kanako Nihei Japan F 40-44 701 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3629 4219 Eva Njenga Kenya F 65-69 23 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3630 232 Dumisani Nodada South Africa M 45-49 573 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3631 19823 Grammatiki Ntigkmpasani Greece F 55-59 263 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3632 18279 Samer Nuseibeh Palestine, State of M 40-44 702 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3633 12526 Marie Nygaard Denmark F 35-39 604 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3634 7016 Juliano Olsen Denmark M 60-64 84 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3635 20446 Jim Page Denmark M 30-34 480 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3636 7583 Siv Præst Denmark F 40-44 703 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3637 3775 Laura Rubio Mexico F 45-49 574 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3638 20238 Babu S India M 35-39 605 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3639 11147 Natasha Solomon South Africa F 30-34 481 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3640 10358 Bettina Dyhr Thomsen Denmark F 55-59 264 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3641 18409 Ashutosh Tripathi India M 35-39 606 0:45:00 09:00 min/km
3642 4896 Sandy Gundry Australia F 40-44 704 0:45:01 09:01 min/km
3643 3773 Lau Yok Ung Malaysia M 40-44 705 0:45:01 09:01 min/km
3644 16895 Umesh Basnet Nepal M 40-44 706 0:45:02 09:01 min/km
3645 13852 Pablo Martín Mena Spain M 45-49 575 0:45:02 09:01 min/km
3646 368 Isabelle Paris Belgium F 50-54 418 0:45:02 09:01 min/km
3647 9491 Paola Romero morales Colombia F 35-39 607 0:45:02 09:01 min/km
3648 16653 Cindy Lorena Triana Colombia F 30-34 482 0:45:02 09:01 min/km
3649 681 Masahiko Fujikawa Japan M 55-59 265 0:45:03 09:01 min/km
3650 9783 Alejandro Aguirre Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 50-54 419 0:45:04 09:01 min/km
3651 18012 Brandy America Mexico F 20-24 133 0:45:04 09:01 min/km
3653 16501 Jo Anne Hubilla Philippines F 30-34 483 0:45:04 09:01 min/km
3654 17462 João Flor Brazil M 30-34 484 0:45:05 09:01 min/km
3655 16026 Lok Man Lui Hong Kong F 30-34 485 0:45:05 09:01 min/km
3656 19429 Swati Randev-Verma United Arab Emirates F 35-39 608 0:45:05 09:01 min/km
3657 6246 José Pineda Guatemala M 55-59 266 0:45:06 09:02 min/km
3658 13172 Samarjeet Singh India M 40-44 707 0:45:06 09:02 min/km
3659 16121 Rafael Alemán Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 60-64 85 0:45:07 09:02 min/km
3660 20232 Lucian Gyulai Romania M 0-19 93 0:45:07 09:02 min/km
3661 1079 Donna Ramjattan Trinidad and Tobago F 35-39 609 0:45:07 09:02 min/km
3662 10622 Cecilia Vieyra Mexico F 35-39 610 0:45:07 09:02 min/km
3663 2445 Diana Kusuma Netherlands F 30-34 486 0:45:09 09:02 min/km
3664 5411 Nektaria Andreadou Greece F 40-44 708 0:45:10 09:02 min/km
3665 2002 Nadhush Charoensuk Thailand M 45-49 576 0:45:10 09:02 min/km
3666 10672 Claudia Licona Mexico F 45-49 577 0:45:10 09:02 min/km
3667 10965 Cheikh Cissé Senegal M 30-34 487 0:45:12 09:03 min/km
3668 745 Rakshitha Kamath India F 25-29 261 0:45:12 09:03 min/km
3669 18502 Matthew May United States of America M 30-34 488 0:45:12 09:03 min/km
3670 18501 Evelyn May United States of America F 30-34 489 0:45:12 09:03 min/km
3671 20282 Tanja Krug Germany F 25-29 262 0:45:13 09:03 min/km
3672 18517 Caryn Locke United States of America F 50-54 421 0:45:13 09:03 min/km
3673 2181 Rui Maranhas Portugal M 55-59 267 0:45:13 09:03 min/km
3674 11449 Anne Marie Olsen Denmark F 55-59 268 0:45:13 09:03 min/km
3675 14765 Natasja Steyn South Africa F 35-39 611 0:45:13 09:03 min/km
3676 9583 Sara Carbajo Spain F 35-39 612 0:45:15 09:03 min/km
3677 19931 Andreea Gomolea Romania F 0-19 94 0:45:15 09:03 min/km
3678 5928 Bridget McMurray United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 60-64 86 0:45:15 09:03 min/km
3679 16657 Michell Loubser South Africa F 50-54 422 0:45:17 09:04 min/km
3680 8178 Pedro Rocha Portugal M 35-39 613 0:45:17 09:04 min/km
3681 20307 María Rosa Clemenza Argentina F 55-59 269 0:45:18 09:04 min/km
3682 8053 María Rosa Clemenza Argentina F 55-59 270 0:45:18 09:04 min/km
3683 13092 Maricris Miday Philippines F 40-44 709 0:45:18 09:04 min/km
3684 16881 Sussi Kristin Thorning Denmark F 45-49 578 0:45:18 09:04 min/km
3685 15256 Mandisa Ceba South Africa F 35-39 614 0:45:19 09:04 min/km
3686 6648 María Angélica Cordero Argentina F 50-54 423 0:45:19 09:04 min/km
3687 19174 Juan Carlos López Pérez Spain M 40-44 710 0:45:19 09:04 min/km
3688 11296 Hala Husseini Palestine, State of F 30-34 490 0:45:20 09:04 min/km
3689 12627 Jose Ramirez Nicaragua M 30-34 491 0:45:20 09:04 min/km
3690 17932 Teodora Duta Romania F 0-19 95 0:45:21 09:05 min/km
3691 5957 Jonathan Ramirez Paredes Mexico M 50-54 424 0:45:21 09:05 min/km
3692 13299 Analou Santarin Philippines F 40-44 711 0:45:22 09:05 min/km
3693 19734 Analou Santarin Philippines F 40-44 712 0:45:22 09:05 min/km
3694 17641 Loreto Gatica Argentina F 45-49 579 0:45:23 09:05 min/km
3695 16934 Petra Hladnik Slovenia F 40-44 713 0:45:23 09:05 min/km
3696 12577 Carol Mejia United States of America F 40-44 714 0:45:23 09:05 min/km
3697 15690 Mohammed Habibur Rahman Bangladesh M 30-34 492 0:45:23 09:05 min/km
3698 3853 Karin Abreu Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 45-49 580 0:45:24 09:05 min/km
3699 9459 Bennett Lara Guatemala M 25-29 263 0:45:24 09:05 min/km
3700 19091 Gabriella Pacheco Brazil F 25-29 264 0:45:24 09:05 min/km
3701 17533 Edwin Andrés Duarte Colombia M 20-24 134 0:45:25 09:05 min/km
3702 6884 Suresh Kumar India M 35-39 615 0:45:25 09:05 min/km
3703 18981 Eugene Tena Philippines M 45-49 581 0:45:25 09:05 min/km
3704 16413 Rakhi Negi India F 30-34 493 0:45:26 09:06 min/km
3705 10731 Swamy Pavão Brazil M 50-54 425 0:45:26 09:06 min/km
3706 15783 Heydi Buitrago Colombia F 30-34 494 0:45:29 09:06 min/km
3707 18444 Mridula Prakash India F 35-39 616 0:45:29 09:06 min/km
3708 15781 Leydi Rodriguez Colombia F 35-39 617 0:45:29 09:06 min/km
3709 17485 Bhasker Reddy Dyapa Canada M 35-39 618 0:45:30 09:06 min/km
3710 16139 Fernando Garcia Portugal M 40-44 715 0:45:30 09:06 min/km
3711 363 Sujay Kumar India M 35-39 619 0:45:30 09:06 min/km
3712 19598 Niranjan Nayak India M 30-34 495 0:45:30 09:06 min/km
3713 16786 Rebecca Smeed United States of America F 35-39 620 0:45:32 09:07 min/km
3714 7037 Tarsi King Trinidad and Tobago F 45-49 582 0:45:33 09:07 min/km
3715 6251 Susan Salatan Philippines F 50-54 426 0:45:33 09:07 min/km
3716 7275 Ana Maria Valencia United States of America F 40-44 716 0:45:33 09:07 min/km
3717 896 Mohd Adzhar Mohamed Ali Malaysia M 35-39 621 0:45:34 09:07 min/km
3718 15577 Candice Norval South Africa F 45-49 583 0:45:35 09:07 min/km
3719 15436 Gilberto de Jesús Chete Shell Guatemala M 45-49 584 0:45:36 09:08 min/km
3720 13775 Claudia carina Cortez Argentina F 50-54 427 0:45:36 09:08 min/km
3721 12180 Carlos Fernando Del angel Hernández Mexico M 30-34 496 0:45:36 09:08 min/km
3722 7082 Veronica Guzman Ecuador F 45-49 585 0:45:37 09:08 min/km
3723 14549 Ronald Luke Botswana M 40-44 717 0:45:37 09:08 min/km
3724 15800 Fani Saliha Morocco F 25-29 265 0:45:38 09:08 min/km
3725 6608 Hermann Brelage South Africa M 55-59 271 0:45:39 09:08 min/km
3726 17052 Dehni Calderón Rivera Mexico F 30-34 497 0:45:39 09:08 min/km
3727 19120 Javier Alejandro Diaz Herrera Colombia M 50-54 428 0:45:40 09:08 min/km
3728 13484 Candy Rivas Saldaña Mexico F 40-44 718 0:45:40 09:08 min/km
3729 4839 Tanya Badia Dominican Republic F 35-39 622 0:45:45 09:09 min/km
3730 20288 Nils Holtkötter Germany M 25-29 266 0:45:45 09:09 min/km
3731 7667 Patrícia Dias Brazil F 40-44 719 0:45:47 09:10 min/km
3732 17020 Ainhoa Martínez Albarracín Spain F 35-39 623 0:45:47 09:10 min/km
3733 6230 Anyela Robles Colombia F 45-49 586 0:45:47 09:10 min/km
3734 16061 Janette Appelgryn South Africa F 30-34 498 0:45:48 09:10 min/km
3735 16384 Ritesh Roshan Choudhary India M 30-34 499 0:45:48 09:10 min/km
3736 5501 Marilin Montilla Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 45-49 587 0:45:48 09:10 min/km
3737 9150 Eliezer Montoya Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 45-49 588 0:45:48 09:10 min/km
3738 11341 Oscar García Mexico M 55-59 272 0:45:50 09:10 min/km
3739 15294 Emirilly Vega Puerto Rico F 30-34 500 0:45:50 09:10 min/km
3740 3645 Pakanun Klomkon Thailand F 35-39 624 0:45:51 09:11 min/km
3741 8860 Kathe Galili Philippines F 35-39 625 0:45:52 09:11 min/km
3742 16420 Spiros Bounas Greece M 35-39 626 0:45:53 09:11 min/km
3743 16697 Daniel González Chile M 25-29 267 0:45:54 09:11 min/km
3744 407 Habib Sal Turkey M 45-49 589 0:45:55 09:11 min/km
3745 19911 Analou Santarin Philippines F 40-44 720 0:45:55 09:11 min/km
3746 6293 Alma Rosa López Mexico F 40-44 721 0:45:56 09:12 min/km
3747 4822 Zerrin Hasircioglu Turkey F 45-49 590 0:45:57 09:12 min/km
3748 20292 Dayana Medina Colombia F 30-34 501 0:45:57 09:12 min/km
3749 16685 M. Ali Alothman Estonia M 30-34 502 0:46:00 09:12 min/km
3750 20138 Magdaleen De Beer South Africa F 25-29 268 0:46:00 09:12 min/km
3751 1669 Pravitha Kalloun South Africa F 50-54 429 0:46:00 09:12 min/km
3752 17460 Yamir Oliveras Puerto Rico F 40-44 722 0:46:00 09:12 min/km
3753 11353 Monastra Pierrot Greenland M 45-49 591 0:46:00 09:12 min/km
3754 17992 Humi Sherman Uganda M 35-39 627 0:46:00 09:12 min/km
3755 14384 Vivek Choudhary India M 45-49 592 0:46:03 09:13 min/km
3756 17294 Prasanna Kumar TS India M 40-44 723 0:46:05 09:13 min/km
3757 10263 Alicia Alvarado Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 50-54 430 0:46:09 09:14 min/km
3758 4450 Gustavo Wilder González Gómez Mexico M 45-49 593 0:46:09 09:14 min/km
3759 7798 Trever T. Kamukapa Zimbabwe M 30-34 503 0:46:09 09:14 min/km
3760 19132 NG Silviana Indonesia F 50-54 431 0:46:10 09:14 min/km
3761 20127 Thomas Kjellberg Christensen Denmark M 50-54 432 0:46:12 09:15 min/km
3762 18489 Melanie Raines United States of America F 50-54 433 0:46:12 09:15 min/km
3763 18687 Mohd Rizael Ros Tahir Malaysia M 40-44 724 0:46:12 09:15 min/km
3764 19512 Mariela Palencia Argentina F 50-54 434 0:46:14 09:15 min/km
3765 14504 Bieke Remmerie Belgium F 25-29 269 0:46:14 09:15 min/km
3766 16914 Maritza Liliana Guzmán Millan Colombia F 30-34 504 0:46:16 09:16 min/km
3767 12853 Milena Arsovska Denmark F 35-39 628 0:46:17 09:16 min/km
3768 1439 Angie Ryden United States of America F 45-49 594 0:46:17 09:16 min/km
3769 14726 Ali Bilal Zeybekoglu Turkey M 50-54 435 0:46:17 09:16 min/km
3770 9617 Cristian Airinei Romania M 45-49 595 0:46:18 09:16 min/km
3771 16374 Diana Oliveira Portugal F 20-24 135 0:46:18 09:16 min/km
3772 16650 Marika Kasemägi Estonia F 40-44 725 0:46:19 09:16 min/km
3773 18596 Durga Kumari Shrestha Nepal F 50-54 436 0:46:21 09:17 min/km
3774 18595 Hom Bahadur Shrestha Nepal M 50-54 437 0:46:21 09:17 min/km
3775 5799 Jifeng Yang Denmark M 30-34 505 0:46:21 09:17 min/km
3776 19606 Daniela Reyes Guatemala F 40-44 726 0:46:22 09:17 min/km
3777 19360 Analou Santarin Philippines F 40-44 727 0:46:22 09:17 min/km
3778 18539 Nirupama K India F 30-34 506 0:46:23 09:17 min/km
3779 8553 Birman Barrera Colombia M 45-49 596 0:46:24 09:17 min/km
3780 2694 Maria Kutschke Sweden F 30-34 507 0:46:25 09:17 min/km
3781 494 Andre Fourie South Africa M 70-120 6 0:46:29 09:18 min/km
3782 14541 Flor Briceño Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 50-54 438 0:46:30 09:18 min/km
3783 16102 Daniel Casimiro Portugal M 35-39 629 0:46:31 09:19 min/km
3784 19247 Jesus Caballero Mexico M 35-39 630 0:46:32 09:19 min/km
3785 5804 Jaime Chamorro Portugal M 45-49 597 0:46:34 09:19 min/km
3786 20389 Denis Claudiu Matei Romania M 25-29 270 0:46:34 09:19 min/km
3787 15495 Sully Rosas Mexico F 30-34 508 0:46:35 09:19 min/km
3788 16588 Bettina Ringling Denmark F 55-59 273 0:46:38 09:20 min/km
3789 12779 Belem Huezo El Salvador F 30-34 509 0:46:39 09:20 min/km
3790 6966 Chinmaya Mishra United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland M 35-39 631 0:46:39 09:20 min/km
3791 6258 Phuong Tran Ngoc Viet Nam M 45-49 598 0:46:39 09:20 min/km
3792 8309 Henry Winder South Africa M 50-54 439 0:46:39 09:20 min/km
3793 18754 Adriano Da Silva Carmo Brazil M 45-49 599 0:46:40 09:20 min/km
3794 16482 Leonor Dordio Portugal F 45-49 600 0:46:41 09:21 min/km
3795 2745 Gerardo Ruiz Mexico M 50-54 440 0:46:42 09:21 min/km
3796 10697 Ece Makbule Dörtkardeşler Turkey F 30-34 510 0:46:43 09:21 min/km
3797 5889 Sopheap Sam United States of America F 40-44 728 0:46:45 09:21 min/km
3798 11125 Eleni Lappa Greece F 40-44 729 0:46:46 09:22 min/km
3799 2631 Elzette Du Toit South Africa F 55-59 274 0:46:49 09:22 min/km
3800 8893 Ennis Hore South Africa F 35-39 632 0:46:56 09:24 min/km
3801 16545 Andreas Nicolaou Cyprus M 50-54 441 0:46:56 09:24 min/km
3802 785 Karina Padilla Mexico F 40-44 730 0:46:56 09:24 min/km
3803 1030 Georgios Papadakis Greece M 40-44 731 0:46:56 09:24 min/km
3804 7595 Yudha Indrawan Indonesia M 30-34 511 0:46:58 09:24 min/km
3805 11809 Silvia Lucero Argentina F 55-59 275 0:46:58 09:24 min/km
3806 236 Finn Ottesen Denmark M 55-59 276 0:46:58 09:24 min/km
3807 16690 Marisels Rosales Guatemala F 30-34 512 0:46:59 09:24 min/km
3808 1492 Lorbert Tay Singapore M 45-49 601 0:46:59 09:24 min/km
3809 14758 Lorydel Casapao Philippines F 40-44 732 0:47:00 09:24 min/km
3810 18360 Aubrey Eureka Casapao Philippines F 0-19 96 0:47:00 09:24 min/km
3811 14759 Tristan Gabriel Casapao Philippines M 0-19 97 0:47:00 09:24 min/km
3812 8263 Natalia Gomez Argentina F 40-44 733 0:47:00 09:24 min/km
3813 9826 Maricela Grosz Mexico F 25-29 271 0:47:00 09:24 min/km
3814 14760 Precious Angela Maog Philippines F 0-19 98 0:47:00 09:24 min/km
3815 1750 Alessandra Aguiar Brazil F 40-44 734 0:47:03 09:25 min/km
3816 19637 Ivana Dubravcic Croatia F 30-34 513 0:47:05 09:25 min/km
3817 17642 Roberto Morales El Salvador M 55-59 277 0:47:06 09:26 min/km
3818 10006 Benny Capulong Philippines M 50-54 442 0:47:07 09:26 min/km
3819 2030 Aissa Benbouzid Sweden M 40-44 735 0:47:08 09:26 min/km
3820 2033 Nora Benbouzid Sweden F 0-19 99 0:47:08 09:26 min/km
3821 15774 Anthenette Lewis South Africa F 35-39 633 0:47:08 09:26 min/km
3822 2028 Kaiti Simso Sweden F 40-44 736 0:47:08 09:26 min/km
3823 2032 Ketter Simso Sweden F 0-19 100 0:47:08 09:26 min/km
3824 416 Gareth Murphy Denmark M 40-44 737 0:47:09 09:26 min/km
3825 507 Ana Azevedo Portugal F 45-49 602 0:47:10 09:26 min/km
3826 18899 Winston Lacayo Mexico M 35-39 634 0:47:11 09:27 min/km
3827 17790 Marietjie De Jonge South Africa F 35-39 635 0:47:13 09:27 min/km
3828 14024 Elizabeth Magalhaes Brazil F 55-59 278 0:47:13 09:27 min/km
3829 13261 Faizin Faizin Indonesia M 35-39 636 0:47:14 09:27 min/km
3830 19448 Jennifer Rosenberg South Africa F 55-59 279 0:47:15 09:27 min/km
3831 14413 Violet Araral Philippines F 50-54 443 0:47:16 09:28 min/km
3832 14188 Luis Felipe Calambas Colombia M 40-44 738 0:47:16 09:28 min/km
3833 7428 Dattatreya Dixit India M 30-34 514 0:47:16 09:28 min/km
3834 2935 Nay Jiménez Mexico F 40-44 739 0:47:16 09:28 min/km
3835 1027 Francisco Javier Calderón López Mexico M 50-54 444 0:47:17 09:28 min/km
3836 17217 Blaga Eric Romania M 0-19 101 0:47:17 09:28 min/km
3837 14023 Mayume Magalhaes Brazil F 30-34 515 0:47:17 09:28 min/km
3838 15531 Gema Medina-Gomez Spain F 45-49 603 0:47:17 09:28 min/km
3839 5073 Amz Albano Philippines F 35-39 637 0:47:18 09:28 min/km
3840 19916 Juan Pablo Garcia Colombia M 55-59 280 0:47:18 09:28 min/km
3841 20117 Cuong Ho Thanh Viet Nam M 30-34 516 0:47:19 09:28 min/km
3842 325 Mruthyunjaya Sagari India M 35-39 638 0:47:20 09:28 min/km
3843 12107 Mahmoudi Samir Algeria M 30-34 517 0:47:20 09:28 min/km
3844 15561 Shanice Joelene Naidoo South Africa F 25-29 272 0:47:21 09:29 min/km
3845 11406 Eri Miyamoto Japan F 30-34 518 0:47:22 09:29 min/km
3846 4371 Pradnya Tendulkar India F 40-44 740 0:47:22 09:29 min/km
3847 15054 Erin Rose Portugal F 45-49 604 0:47:23 09:29 min/km
3848 18920 Erika Ruiz Argentina F 20-24 136 0:47:23 09:29 min/km
3849 17199 Eriberto III Jorbina Philippines M 35-39 639 0:47:24 09:29 min/km
3850 1493 Rachel Angelina Koh Singapore F 40-44 741 0:47:24 09:29 min/km
3851 19596 Biswajit Biswas India M 60-64 87 0:47:25 09:29 min/km
3852 11256 Octavian Popovici Romania M 40-44 742 0:47:25 09:29 min/km
3853 15363 Mohamed ramzi Bentoumi Algeria M 40-44 743 0:47:26 09:30 min/km
3854 8304 Rakesh Nair United Arab Emirates M 55-59 281 0:47:28 09:30 min/km
3855 19661 Asmahan Simry Palestine, State of F 30-34 519 0:47:29 09:30 min/km
3856 2170 Elizabeth Vargas United States of America F 55-59 282 0:47:29 09:30 min/km
3857 14394 Sigit Ramadhani Indonesia M 40-44 744 0:47:30 09:30 min/km
3858 19284 Jhanet Hernandez Mexico F 45-49 605 0:47:31 09:31 min/km
3859 17222 Bhrugu Pariti India M 30-34 520 0:47:31 09:31 min/km
3860 15445 Rachmat Fajar Noor Kusuma Indonesia M 40-44 745 0:47:32 09:31 min/km
3861 9269 Manuel Jaén Joseph Panama M 45-49 606 0:47:33 09:31 min/km
3862 12300 Shreyosi Chakraborty Denmark F 25-29 273 0:47:34 09:31 min/km
3863 19643 Melinda Karakas Hungary F 30-34 521 0:47:35 09:31 min/km
3864 13627 Rafael Okuyama Gonçalves Brazil M 35-39 640 0:47:37 09:32 min/km
3865 12281 Randhal Zambrano Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 40-44 746 0:47:37 09:32 min/km
3866 14703 Antonio Beltran Mexico M 40-44 747 0:47:38 09:32 min/km
3867 14426 Romy Lavina Philippines M 55-59 283 0:47:39 09:32 min/km
3868 13357 Kim Mangayayam Philippines F 55-59 284 0:47:39 09:32 min/km
3869 12311 Apoorva Sridhar India F 25-29 274 0:47:39 09:32 min/km
3870 558 Helen Fourie South Africa F 50-54 445 0:47:40 09:32 min/km
3871 16160 Donna Petch United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 35-39 641 0:47:40 09:32 min/km
3872 283 Amruth Saya India M 25-29 275 0:47:40 09:32 min/km
3873 7486 Anupama Rau United Arab Emirates F 45-49 607 0:47:44 09:33 min/km
3874 11469 Pamella Sigidi South Africa F 35-39 642 0:47:45 09:33 min/km
3875 18892 Cristina Dias Brazil F 40-44 748 0:47:46 09:34 min/km
3876 17879 Saurabh Negi India M 35-39 643 0:47:46 09:34 min/km
3877 18718 Dhruv Pradhan Denmark M 0-19 102 0:47:46 09:34 min/km
3878 13640 Abhijeet Dalai Philippines M 25-29 276 0:47:49 09:34 min/km
3879 1002 Teresa Dy Saudi Arabia F 45-49 608 0:47:49 09:34 min/km
3880 12467 Omar Elazazy United Arab Emirates M 25-29 277 0:47:49 09:34 min/km
3881 19133 Montse Huerta Mexico F 30-34 522 0:47:50 09:34 min/km
3882 20153 Jens Christian Linnet Denmark M 60-64 88 0:47:50 09:34 min/km
3883 17290 Nanda Gopal Madhavadas India M 65-69 24 0:47:51 09:35 min/km
3884 17326 Tony Donmall South Africa M 55-59 285 0:47:52 09:35 min/km
3885 5478 Sara Rafaela Corrales Vargas Costa Rica F 55-59 286 0:47:53 09:35 min/km
3886 8240 Silvia Olayo Guatemala F 40-44 749 0:47:56 09:36 min/km
3887 2217 Pilar Aguilera Colombia F 50-54 446 0:47:58 09:36 min/km
3888 14568 Carmin Burton South Africa F 45-49 609 0:47:59 09:36 min/km
3889 14569 Tim Cubitt South Africa M 65-69 25 0:47:59 09:36 min/km
3890 7355 Abhishek Albert India M 30-34 523 0:48:00 09:36 min/km
3891 1967 Kim Bjergelund Denmark M 45-49 610 0:48:00 09:36 min/km
3892 274 Amal Krishnan India M 35-39 644 0:48:00 09:36 min/km
3893 5788 Maria Larsen Denmark F 45-49 611 0:48:00 09:36 min/km
3894 8972 Aung Aung Naing Myanmar F 40-44 750 0:48:00 09:36 min/km
3896 17482 Mónica Patricia Rueda Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 50-54 447 0:48:00 09:36 min/km
3897 18141 Iman Soleymani Denmark M 35-39 645 0:48:00 09:36 min/km
3898 16361 Rajni Munjal India F 45-49 612 0:48:01 09:37 min/km
3899 4572 Patrizia Ligas Portugal F 35-39 646 0:48:02 09:37 min/km
3900 8410 Maryori Jiménez Argentina F 35-39 647 0:48:03 09:37 min/km
3901 9475 Aned Brazon Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 35-39 648 0:48:04 09:37 min/km
3902 6685 Thea Felicitas Philippines F 35-39 649 0:48:04 09:37 min/km
3903 1684 Hiten Mehta United Arab Emirates M 30-34 525 0:48:05 09:37 min/km
3904 15328 Martina Piccardi Italy F 50-54 448 0:48:05 09:37 min/km
3905 13676 Abril Chagoya Mexico F 40-44 751 0:48:07 09:38 min/km
3906 20104 Imelda Macario Tol Guatemala F 50-54 449 0:48:08 09:38 min/km
3907 1170 Randy Shoemaker United States of America M 50-54 450 0:48:09 09:38 min/km
3908 1407 Fernando Zavala Mexico M 50-54 451 0:48:10 09:38 min/km
3909 256 Vinayak Mahishi India M 40-44 752 0:48:12 09:39 min/km
3910 10760 Gail Lancaster Trinidad and Tobago F 55-59 287 0:48:13 09:39 min/km
3911 10750 K Lancaster Trinidad and Tobago M 55-59 288 0:48:13 09:39 min/km
3912 19835 Joe Lawrence FX India M 30-34 526 0:48:14 09:39 min/km
3913 8634 Faiz Hamza Morocco M 25-29 278 0:48:15 09:39 min/km
3914 1248 Marianne Ruiz Puerto Rico F 45-49 613 0:48:15 09:39 min/km
3915 17956 Mia Chua Philippines F 35-39 650 0:48:17 09:40 min/km
3916 8203 Priscilla Rojas Costa Rica F 35-39 651 0:48:17 09:40 min/km
3917 18995 Ganeshan Dharshan Sri Lanka M 35-39 652 0:48:18 09:40 min/km
3918 1374 Santanu Ghosh India M 40-44 753 0:48:19 09:40 min/km
3919 13446 Adrian Syahminur Indonesia M 45-49 614 0:48:19 09:40 min/km
3920 8308 Christa Winder South Africa F 55-59 289 0:48:19 09:40 min/km
3921 921 Raúl Durán Mexico M 35-39 653 0:48:20 09:40 min/km
3922 14882 Paul Yi United States of America M 30-34 527 0:48:21 09:41 min/km
3923 19761 Aileen Lee Serrano Philippines F 45-49 615 0:48:23 09:41 min/km
3924 14144 Jon Hansen Denmark M 50-54 452 0:48:24 09:41 min/km
3925 19725 Jennifer Rosenberg South Africa F 55-59 290 0:48:24 09:41 min/km
3926 11388 Oscar Escobar United States of America M 40-44 754 0:48:25 09:41 min/km
3927 9778 Maria Kosmidou Greece F 40-44 755 0:48:25 09:41 min/km
3928 9777 Paschalis Stamenos Greece M 40-44 756 0:48:25 09:41 min/km
3929 2334 Gabriel Carnicelli Denmark M 35-39 654 0:48:29 09:42 min/km
3930 13704 Tushar Dixit India M 50-54 453 0:48:29 09:42 min/km
3931 8809 Idil Haq Indonesia M 25-29 279 0:48:29 09:42 min/km
3932 9147 Alan Nolasco Philippines M 45-49 616 0:48:32 09:43 min/km
3933 19776 Martha Hayes United States of America F 60-64 89 0:48:33 09:43 min/km
3934 18790 Christopher Vaughan United States of America M 45-49 617 0:48:33 09:43 min/km
3935 11413 Rodolfo Garcia Gandara Mexico M 45-49 618 0:48:34 09:43 min/km
3936 16665 Gabriela Hernández Acevedo Mexico F 45-49 619 0:48:34 09:43 min/km
3937 2832 San Juanita Cervantes Mexico F 50-54 454 0:48:36 09:44 min/km
3938 895 Karen Griffiths United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 40-44 757 0:48:36 09:44 min/km
3939 2830 Mónica Peñarrieta Mexico F 55-59 291 0:48:36 09:44 min/km
3940 15575 Suresh Kumar Athilingam United States of America M 30-34 528 0:48:37 09:44 min/km
3941 646 Mohammad Kamruzzaman Bangladesh M 45-49 620 0:48:37 09:44 min/km
3942 10211 Igor Terezane Nardocci Brazil M 35-39 655 0:48:37 09:44 min/km
3943 12955 Victoria Tapia Mexico F 40-44 758 0:48:39 09:44 min/km
3944 2393 Manuel de Jesús Alemán Gaitán Nicaragua M 30-34 529 0:48:40 09:44 min/km
3945 17943 Marita Treseler United States of America F 65-69 26 0:48:41 09:45 min/km
3946 19090 Katia Barroso Brazil F 40-44 759 0:48:42 09:45 min/km
3947 2753 Rosa Leon Puerto Rico F 45-49 621 0:48:45 09:45 min/km
3948 15989 Wayan Ghopur Pradigdo Indonesia M 35-39 656 0:48:47 09:46 min/km
3949 1731 Stephanie Gregory Jamaica F 35-39 657 0:48:49 09:46 min/km
3950 17911 Camelia Tatarliov Romania F 45-49 622 0:48:49 09:46 min/km
3951 5887 Shelley Wong Jamaica F 50-54 455 0:48:50 09:46 min/km
3952 5888 Rohan Wong Jamaica M 55-59 292 0:48:50 09:46 min/km
3953 12195 Wimpie van der Berg South Africa M 45-49 623 0:48:51 09:47 min/km
3954 19825 Leah Bacus Philippines F 45-49 624 0:48:52 09:47 min/km
3956 720 Remya M P India F 35-39 658 0:48:52 09:47 min/km
3957 12746 Nazim Ahid Morocco M 30-34 530 0:48:53 09:47 min/km
3958 16518 Zuleyka Batista Puerto Rico F 30-34 531 0:48:53 09:47 min/km
3959 4813 Michelle Bain South Africa F 35-39 659 0:48:54 09:47 min/km
3960 14489 Michelle Tiley South Africa F 40-44 760 0:48:55 09:47 min/km
3961 13897 Elizabeth Farish United States of America F 50-54 456 0:48:57 09:48 min/km
3962 1199 Nubia Marleny Mendez Moreno Colombia F 60-64 90 0:48:57 09:48 min/km
3963 10587 Aldrin Canaya Philippines M 25-29 280 0:48:58 09:48 min/km
3964 12145 Nur Adzmie Khalishah Mohd Adzhar Malaysia F 0-19 103 0:48:59 09:48 min/km
3965 12837 Karina Boch Denmark F 45-49 625 0:49:00 09:48 min/km
3966 19666 Christian Drews Denmark M 40-44 761 0:49:00 09:48 min/km
3967 15775 Mark Lewis South Africa F 35-39 660 0:49:00 09:48 min/km
3968 17823 Shobha LR India F 35-39 661 0:49:00 09:48 min/km
3969 4806 Milena Puentes Sanchez Colombia F 35-39 662 0:49:00 09:48 min/km
3970 20175 Analou Santarin Philippines F 40-44 762 0:49:00 09:48 min/km
3971 14117 Hanne Sjælland Denmark F 60-64 91 0:49:00 09:48 min/km
3972 5513 Martha García Mexico F 50-54 457 0:49:02 09:49 min/km
3973 12368 Kunhi Poovanthodi Saudi Arabia M 60-64 92 0:49:02 09:49 min/km
3974 5262 Ariana Malan Chile F 45-49 626 0:49:03 09:49 min/km
3975 12968 Betina Strøm Rohde Denmark F 50-54 458 0:49:05 09:49 min/km
3976 19295 Tirza Segreda Miranda Costa Rica F 35-39 663 0:49:06 09:50 min/km
3977 14348 Fe Bartolome Philippines F 45-49 627 0:49:08 09:50 min/km
3978 15895 Jean Dela rosa Italy F 40-44 763 0:49:08 09:50 min/km
3979 14698 Antonio Beltran Mexico M 40-44 764 0:49:10 09:50 min/km
3980 20270 Maria Eduarda Gonçalves Brazil M 50-54 459 0:49:10 09:50 min/km
3981 14201 Tom Roys United States of America M 60-64 93 0:49:10 09:50 min/km
3982 6627 Keorapetse Mogopodi Botswana M 60-64 94 0:49:11 09:51 min/km
3983 1186 Katherine Samaniano Philippines F 45-49 628 0:49:11 09:51 min/km
3984 277 Aruna S India F 45-49 629 0:49:12 09:51 min/km
3985 12517 Aruna S India F 40-44 765 0:49:12 09:51 min/km
3986 13285 Mónica Quiroga Argentina F 55-59 294 0:49:13 09:51 min/km
3987 1169 Jennifer Shoemaker United States of America F 50-54 460 0:49:13 09:51 min/km
3988 17249 Mourad Yazli Denmark M 30-34 532 0:49:13 09:51 min/km
3989 19423 Alina Campos Mexico F 30-34 533 0:49:14 09:51 min/km
3990 308 José Ferreira Portugal M 65-69 27 0:49:15 09:51 min/km
3991 12797 Maria Fernanda Mariño Chaparro Colombia F 25-29 281 0:49:17 09:52 min/km
3992 12798 Andres Felipe Sastoque molano Colombia M 30-34 534 0:49:17 09:52 min/km
3993 9223 Maria Meriño Colombia F 25-29 282 0:49:18 09:52 min/km
3994 3597 Maritza Rosa Puerto Rico F 55-59 295 0:49:21 09:53 min/km
3995 588 Elena Torres Mexico F 40-44 766 0:49:21 09:53 min/km
3996 7046 Fernanda Sanchez Mexico F 25-29 283 0:49:22 09:53 min/km
3997 427 Kevin Smith United States of America M 45-49 630 0:49:22 09:53 min/km
3998 20368 Oliver Miller Austria M 35-39 664 0:49:24 09:53 min/km
3999 18600 Christina Nowikow Austria F 40-44 767 0:49:24 09:53 min/km
4000 20164 David Roula Austria M 30-34 535 0:49:24 09:53 min/km
4001 14556 Alix Rodríguez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 50-54 461 0:49:25 09:53 min/km
4002 7240 Florina Talpos Romania F 30-34 536 0:49:25 09:53 min/km
4003 18691 Shane Abrahams South Africa M 50-54 462 0:49:27 09:54 min/km
4004 8185 Jose Gustavo Roa Rojas Colombia M 65-69 28 0:49:27 09:54 min/km
4005 15354 Samuel Rodrigues de Moura Brazil M 35-39 665 0:49:28 09:54 min/km
4006 7208 Lucas Dauge France M 20-24 137 0:49:29 09:54 min/km
4007 19021 Shilpi Joshi India F 30-34 537 0:49:29 09:54 min/km
4008 5854 Caroline Dominguez France F 30-34 538 0:49:33 09:55 min/km
4009 2277 Kairi Õun Estonia F 40-44 768 0:49:34 09:55 min/km
4010 1162 Ivette Perez United States of America F 55-59 296 0:49:35 09:55 min/km
4011 9771 Linda Swart South Africa F 65-69 29 0:49:38 09:56 min/km
4012 8241 Gladys Manzanilla Mexico F 55-59 297 0:49:40 09:56 min/km
4013 18465 Brenda Keenan United States of America F 55-59 298 0:49:41 09:57 min/km
4014 1399 Claudia Luca Romania F 60-64 95 0:49:41 09:57 min/km
4015 14036 Jobelynn De La Cruz Philippines F 25-29 284 0:49:43 09:57 min/km
4016 2409 MD Nazrul Islam Bangladesh M 50-54 463 0:49:44 09:57 min/km
4017 16822 Sara Hauptfeld Slovenia F 30-34 539 0:49:48 09:58 min/km
4018 4167 D E N O S Indonesia M 50-54 464 0:49:48 09:58 min/km
4019 7403 Mithun P K India M 30-34 540 0:49:50 09:58 min/km
4020 2738 Brigitte Mac Arthur South Africa F 30-34 541 0:49:54 09:59 min/km
4021 13793 Alison Allsopp United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 60-64 96 0:50:00 10:00 min/km
4022 15140 Lene Andresen Denmark F 60-64 97 0:50:00 10:00 min/km
4023 8004 Jefferson Bomjardim Brazil M 45-49 631 0:50:00 10:00 min/km
4024 15296 Alejandro Cardenas Mexico M 35-39 666 0:50:00 10:00 min/km
4025 18545 Shantini Chelliah United States of America F 45-49 632 0:50:00 10:00 min/km
4026 19131 Vivekanand Dubey India M 30-34 542 0:50:00 10:00 min/km
4027 18162 Marianne Frederiksen Frederiksen Denmark F 55-59 299 0:50:00 10:00 min/km
4028 18185 Marina Giménez Spain F 40-44 769 0:50:00 10:00 min/km
4029 6601 Eddy Gonzalez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) M 40-44 770 0:50:00 10:00 min/km
4030 5782 Naja Laursen Denmark F 30-34 543 0:50:00 10:00 min/km
4031 7551 Jia Li Denmark F 40-44 771 0:50:00 10:00 min/km
4032 18653 Edgar Miranda Puerto Rico M 55-59 300 0:50:00 10:00 min/km
4033 18254 Sanjay Patel India M 35-39 667 0:50:00 10:00 min/km
4034 11185 Mariana Sanchez Reulet Argentina F 55-59 301 0:50:00 10:00 min/km
4035 12112 Delia Tavares Mexico F 30-34 544 0:50:00 10:00 min/km
4036 8400 Emilce Vargas Ramírez Colombia F 45-49 633 0:50:00 10:00 min/km
4037 14928 Fernando Vasquez Mexico M 55-59 302 0:50:00 10:00 min/km
4038 18569 Susanne Østerskov Harms Denmark F 45-49 634 0:50:00 10:00 min/km
4039 19624 Filipe Lourenço Portugal M 35-39 668 0:50:01 10:01 min/km
4040 887 Caroline Ponce Philippines F 50-54 465 0:50:01 10:01 min/km
4041 5996 Maria Rodriguez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 55-59 303 0:50:01 10:01 min/km
4042 7222 Aung Naing Myanmar M 50-54 466 0:50:03 10:01 min/km
4043 12995 Nikolaos Peltekis Greece M 50-54 467 0:50:03 10:01 min/km
4044 8194 Walter Stark, III United States of America M 50-54 468 0:50:03 10:01 min/km
4045 9879 Early Sol Gadong Philippines F 35-39 669 0:50:05 10:01 min/km
4046 11560 Natalia Guerrero Colombia F 30-34 545 0:50:05 10:01 min/km
4047 12279 Sarah Meyer Denmark F 40-44 772 0:50:05 10:01 min/km
4048 10538 Murat Alniak Turkey M 30-34 546 0:50:06 10:02 min/km
4049 20345 Huy Trinh Quang Viet Nam M 25-29 285 0:50:06 10:02 min/km
4050 18759 Rajan H India M 40-44 773 0:50:10 10:02 min/km
4051 3962 Darquiris Arias Dominican Republic F 30-34 547 0:50:11 10:03 min/km
4052 18477 Vinaya Phadke United States of America F 55-59 304 0:50:11 10:03 min/km
4053 3889 Linda Van Niekerk South Africa F 50-54 469 0:50:11 10:03 min/km
4054 7105 Sahara ivonne Vazquez manzano Mexico F 30-34 548 0:50:11 10:03 min/km
4055 11107 Victor Hugo Martínez Navichoque Guatemala M 40-44 774 0:50:12 10:03 min/km
4056 18399 Archana Pradhan Denmark F 40-44 775 0:50:13 10:03 min/km
4057 1623 Maria Aleixo Portugal F 50-54 470 0:50:15 10:03 min/km
4058 3146 Loredana Chete Romania F 35-39 670 0:50:15 10:03 min/km
4059 12595 Dean Lončar Croatia M 45-49 635 0:50:15 10:03 min/km
4060 4826 Justin Morris Australia M 35-39 671 0:50:15 10:03 min/km
4061 6614 Joshua Koo Singapore M 40-44 776 0:50:16 10:04 min/km
4062 9677 Saw Le Ya Gaw Nauru M 25-29 286 0:50:16 10:04 min/km
4063 17413 Duke Royce Monteiro India M 30-34 549 0:50:18 10:04 min/km
4064 13720 Mette Martin France F 45-49 636 0:50:19 10:04 min/km
4065 20342 Thuy Thach Viet Nam F 25-29 287 0:50:19 10:04 min/km
4066 5170 Carolina Casalderrey Uruguay F 40-44 777 0:50:20 10:04 min/km
4067 13100 Venancio Lagat, Jr Philippines M 55-59 305 0:50:20 10:04 min/km
4068 20058 Venancio Lagat, Jr. Philippines M 55-59 306 0:50:20 10:04 min/km
4069 10107 Vanesa Taffarel Argentina F 45-49 637 0:50:20 10:04 min/km
4070 20088 Nguyen Quoc Huy Viet Nam M 35-39 672 0:50:24 10:05 min/km
4071 2896 Sandra Gesan A/L Balakrishnan Malaysia M 55-59 307 0:50:25 10:05 min/km
4072 18187 Miles Madrid Philippines F 50-54 471 0:50:25 10:05 min/km
4073 16547 Milbia Rodriguez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 50-54 472 0:50:25 10:05 min/km
4074 5253 Analia Soria Argentina F 40-44 778 0:50:25 10:05 min/km
4075 8397 Roberta Leal Sabino Brazil F 35-39 673 0:50:26 10:06 min/km
4076 999 Brian Kolliker Argentina M 50-54 473 0:50:28 10:06 min/km
4077 18136 Vinesh Poojary India M 35-39 674 0:50:28 10:06 min/km
4078 6582 Leo Alviar Philippines M 45-49 638 0:50:29 10:06 min/km
4079 5129 Retha Brundyn South Africa F 60-64 98 0:50:31 10:07 min/km
4080 5101 Esme Kotze South Africa F 55-59 308 0:50:31 10:07 min/km
4081 17901 Emma Aguirre Mexico F 20-24 138 0:50:32 10:07 min/km
4082 2825 Francis carolima Garcia fernandez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 35-39 675 0:50:34 10:07 min/km
4083 18158 Beth Luyten Belgium F 30-34 550 0:50:35 10:07 min/km
4084 17090 Siyabulela Pheshe South Africa M 25-29 288 0:50:35 10:07 min/km
4085 7720 Jo Ann Catalano United States of America F 55-59 309 0:50:36 10:08 min/km
4086 19771 Sandra Rosales Mexico F 35-39 676 0:50:36 10:08 min/km
4087 17622 Daniela Fernandez Argentina F 35-39 677 0:50:39 10:08 min/km
4088 446 Pedro Pujante Alarcon Spain M 40-44 779 0:50:41 10:09 min/km
4089 350 Lamies Mathews South Africa F 45-49 639 0:50:42 10:09 min/km
4090 10385 Ma Lourdes Cabagnot Philippines F 50-54 474 0:50:43 10:09 min/km
4091 1179 Chel Pa Mexico F 30-34 551 0:50:43 10:09 min/km
4092 9588 Patriche Ioana Diana Romania F 30-34 552 0:50:44 10:09 min/km
4093 20174 Michael Nauck Germany M 65-69 30 0:50:47 10:10 min/km
4094 8208 Ruth Cambambia Mexico F 50-54 475 0:50:48 10:10 min/km
4095 10892 Naomi Cook Sweden F 40-44 780 0:50:51 10:11 min/km
4096 14602 Maria do Carmo de Souza Silva Maria do Carmo Brazil F 55-59 310 0:50:52 10:11 min/km
4097 17046 Magdalena Czajczyk Poland F 25-29 289 0:50:53 10:11 min/km
4098 17481 Olga Pocaterra Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 60-64 99 0:50:54 10:11 min/km
4099 14084 Helen Cagara Philippines F 45-49 640 0:50:55 10:11 min/km
4100 18242 Henrik Bay-Wedel Denmark M 45-49 641 0:51:00 10:12 min/km
4101 20073 Murali Gouda India M 45-49 642 0:51:00 10:12 min/km
4102 13867 Virginia Martinez Denmark F 35-39 678 0:51:00 10:12 min/km
4103 5518 Zen Rodriguez Philippines F 55-59 311 0:51:00 10:12 min/km
4104 4062 Viviane Urbano Brazil F 30-34 553 0:51:00 10:12 min/km
4105 7490 Christine Ørting Denmark F 50-54 476 0:51:01 10:13 min/km
4106 17538 Powell Radhakrishnan India M 30-34 554 0:51:02 10:13 min/km
4107 3700 Margareth Hurtado Ecuador F 35-39 679 0:51:03 10:13 min/km
4108 13796 Iffati Ifadati Indonesia F 25-29 290 0:51:03 10:13 min/km
4109 250 Poornima B N India F 40-44 781 0:51:05 10:13 min/km
4110 18218 Nicole Calabro Denmark F 30-34 555 0:51:07 10:14 min/km
4111 18220 Aranzazu Chamorro-Jorganes Denmark F 40-44 782 0:51:07 10:14 min/km
4112 886 Salvador Gonzalez Spain M 60-64 100 0:51:07 10:14 min/km
4113 5921 Gustavo Andrés Patiño Piñeros Colombia M 25-29 291 0:51:07 10:14 min/km
4114 903 Diego Alejandro Cardozo González Mexico M 0-19 104 0:51:08 10:14 min/km
4115 16168 Osmelkym Millán Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 783 0:51:10 10:14 min/km
4116 19084 Nguyet Xuan Khanh Phan Viet Nam F 40-44 784 0:51:10 10:14 min/km
4117 4247 Ivan Savchev Bulgaria M 40-44 785 0:51:10 10:14 min/km
4118 17446 Cleofe Anguay Philippines F 35-39 680 0:51:11 10:15 min/km
4119 1852 Daniela Ramirez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) F 40-44 786 0:51:11 10:15 min/km
4120 7361 Rodrigo Guzman Denmark M 40-44 787 0:51:12 10:15 min/km
4121 19897 Marcos Dias Brazil M 55-59 312 0:51:13 10:15 min/km
4122 5943 Beate Ritter Germany F 60-64 101 0:51:13 10:15 min/km
4123 7254 Regina Roseira Brazil F 50-54 477 0:51:14 10:15 min/km
4124 18993 Jonas Duque Philippines M 30-34 556 0:51:15 10:15 min/km
4125 10808 Anastasios Kleisiaris Greece M 35-39 681 0:51:16 10:16 min/km
4126 18966 Edison Iza Ecuador M 45-49 643 0:51:17 10:16 min/km
4127 13599 Alvin Otero Philippines M 35-39 682 0:51:17 10:16 min/km
4128 17226 Anna Maria Mendoza Philippines F 55-59 313 0:51:18 10:16 min/km
4129 2405 Ilona Goljan United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 35-39 683 0:51:19 10:16 min/km
4130 17021 Tina Kimer Denmark F 45-49 644 0:51:20 10:16 min/km
4131 12902 Bojana Marković Serbia F 40-44 788 0:51:20 10:16 min/km
4132 9092 Wantu Bugqwangu South Africa M 50-54 478 0:51:21 10:17 min/km
4133 16706 Pablo Sebastian Gomez Argentina M 40-44 789 0:51:21 10:17 min/km
4134 17032 Bayu Gustisera Indonesia M 40-44 790 0:51:21 10:17 min/km
4135 14281 Leizelle Roberts South Africa F 25-29 292 0:51:21 10:17 min/km
4136 11586 Annewi Van Zyl South Africa F 30-34 557 0:51:21 10:17 min/km
4137 11587 Sanette Van Zyl South Africa F 55-59 314 0:51:21 10:17 min/km
4138 14864 Jessica Christie United States of America F 40-44 791 0:51:22 10:17 min/km
4139 19641 Guillermina Martínez Mercado Mexico F 25-29 293 0:51:24 10:17 min/km
4140 3343 Leticia Tello Mexico F 35-39 684 0:51:24 10:17 min/km
4141 18614 Laura Pascoe United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland F 35-39 685 0:51:26 10:18 min/km
4142 17549 Crina Ardelean Romania U 20-24 139 0:51:27 10:18 min/km
4143 16504 Elsa Miranda Argentina F 35-39 686 0:51:31 10:19 min/km
4144 4948 Angela Svendsen Denmark F 45-49 645 0:51:32 10:19 min/km
4145 16975 Jason Grafham United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland M 40-44 792 0:51:34 10:19 min/km
4146 18320 Liubov Aleksandrova Denmark F 25-29 294 0:51:35 10:19 min/km
4147 16971 Karen Buddan Jamaica F 40-44 793 0:51:36 10:20 min/km
4148 8321 Santiago Suárez Spain M 40-44 794 0:51:37 10:20 min/km
4149 869 Gana Chaitanya Kompella India M 25-29 295 0:51:38 10:20 min/km
4150 19650 Pilar Peregrina Mexico F 30-34 558 0:51:38 10:20 min/km
4151 14206 Rafael Peña Mexico M 50-54 479 0:51:38 10:20 min/km
4152 17971 Melina Eriksen Argentina F 25-29 296 0:51:40 10:20 min/km
4153 10990 Candice Hess South Africa F 35-39 687 0:51:40 10:20 min/km
4154 2128 Candice Hess South Africa F 35-39 688 0:51:40 10:20 min/km
4155 2317 Beatriz Oñate Spain F 50-54 480 0:51:40 10:20 min/km
4156 2318 Oscar Pascual Spain M 50-54 481 0:51:40 10:20 min/km
4157 19751 Ruth Salamera Philippines F 60-64 102 0:51:42 10:21 min/km
4158 19806 Inga Bekers Estonia F 30-34 559 0:51:45 10:21 min/km
4159 1497 Vichai Chotirotsukon Thailand M 55-59 315 0:51:50 10:22 min/km
4160 15017 Namrata Harivansh India F 30-34 560 0:51:50 10:22 min/km
4161 12669 Hisham Sheriffdeen Sri Lanka M 55-59 316 0:51:50 10:22 min/km
4162 18835 Beatriz Galvez United States of America F 45-49 646 0:51:51 10:23 min/km
4163 4861 Estefania Torres Mexico F 45-49 647 0:51:52 10:23 min/km
4164 15047 Gregor Alfonsin Pondoyo Philippines M 30-34 561 0:51:53 10:23 min/km
4165 15006 Stevica Inđić Serbia M 45-49 648 0:51:56 10:24 min/km
4166 17720 Rodney Julag-Ay Philippines M 40-44 795 0:51:57 10:24 min/km
4167 2050 Inés Peñaloza López Colombia F 60-64 103 0:51:58 10:24 min/km
4168 16336 Josephine Bang-Petersen Denmark F 30-34 562 0:52:00 10:24 min/km
4169 8302 Jildiz Eminovski Denmark F 40-44 796 0:52:00 10:24 min/km
4170 10807 Gladys Gonzalez Uruguay F 45-49 649 0:52:00 10:24 min/km
4171 174