5K@EASD Run/Walk Results - Berlin, Germany

Click here to download your finisher's certificate.

Run Results | Walk Results

RUN RESULTS

Place Bib No. Name Age Group Pl / Age Group Time Pace
1 352 Maxime Bargetto M Under 29 1 / 38 0:15:40 3:07
2 709 Daniel Aguilar Abner Valdés M 35-39 1 / 55 0:17:23 3:28
3 1042 Gray Skinner M 30-34 1 / 51 0:17:24 3:28
4 23 Hans Staun-Olsen M 35-39 2 / 55 0:17:35 3:30
5 730 Andrew Brian M 35-39 3 / 55 0:17:43 3:32
6 85 Jiri Veleba M 35-39 4 / 55 0:18:09 3:37
7 159 Evgeniy Panzhinskiy M 30-34 2 / 51 0:18:29 3:41
8 493 Jimmy McDermott M Under 29 2 / 38 0:18:43 3:44
9 56 Anders Toll M 55-59 1 / 36 0:18:44 3:44
10 2220 Santi Syafril F 40-44 1 / 55 0:18:45 3:44
11 2346 Diana Novitasari F 40-44 2 / 55 0:18:46 3:45
12 700 Jens Christian Laursen M Under 29 3 / 38 0:19:20 3:51
13 325 Mitchell Fraser M 40-44 1 / 78 0:19:32 3:54
14 606 Pedro Pines M 40-44 2 / 78 0:19:34 3:54
15 954 Toni Meiners M Under 29 4 / 38 0:19:35 3:54
16 1104 Jonas Weidenhiller M Under 29 5 / 38 0:19:43 3:56
17 689 Jakob Ferløv Schwensen M 30-34 3 / 51 0:19:44 3:56
18 895 Peter Novodvorsky M 35-39 5 / 55 0:19:50 3:57
19 1066 Arno Ulbricht M 30-34 4 / 51 0:19:57 3:59
20 567 Unknown Runner NA 1 / 6 0:20:01 4:00
21 195 Nick Thomas M 30-34 5 / 51 0:20:02 4:00
22 966 Soheb Niazi M 30-34 6 / 51 0:20:03 4:00
23 464 Steve Patmore M 35-39 6 / 55 0:20:06 4:01
24 629 Augustin Brooks M 40-44 3 / 78 0:20:16 4:03
25 1118 Oscar Moreno Loza M 35-39 7 / 55 0:20:18 4:03
26 913 Steven Koch M 30-34 7 / 51 0:20:27 4:05
27 396 Steven Waldauer M 35-39 8 / 55 0:20:27 4:05
28 509 Pablo Avila M 35-39 9 / 55 0:20:30 4:05
29 1119 John Dennis M 30-34 8 / 51 0:20:31 4:06
30 810 Jorge Orozco M 40-44 4 / 78 0:20:33 4:06
31 351 Richard Shardlow M 45-49 1 / 48 0:20:34 4:06
32 237 Martin Mačák M 45-49 2 / 48 0:20:37 4:07
33 271 Ville Miettinen M 35-39 10 / 55 0:20:44 4:08
34 483 Peter Overby M Under 29 6 / 38 0:20:45 4:08
35 471 Francisco Jose Sanchez Torralvo M 30-34 9 / 51 0:20:49 4:09
36 347 Tim Butler M 50-54 1 / 54 0:20:49 4:09
37 472 Rune Hoel Andersen M 40-44 5 / 78 0:20:50 4:09
38 508 Fredrik Thorén M 50-54 2 / 54 0:20:50 4:09
39 403 Jeppe Zacho M 40-44 6 / 78 0:20:51 4:10
40 194 Henry Oldershaw M Under 29 7 / 38 0:20:55 4:10
41 1050 Arnold Stieve M Under 29 8 / 38 0:20:57 4:11
42 942 Cristian Marco M Under 29 9 / 38 0:21:00 4:11
43 538 Alison McNeilly F 40-44 3 / 55 0:21:01 4:12
44 427 Stephen Grant M 40-44 7 / 78 0:21:01 4:12
45 703 Jonathan Barlow M Under 29 10 / 38 0:21:03 4:12
46 353 Amalaselvam Dass M 45-49 3 / 48 0:21:07 4:13
47 82 Donatien Le Liepvre M 30-34 10 / 51 0:21:11 4:14
48 415 Felix Aberer M 30-34 11 / 51 0:21:11 4:14
49 274 Soeren Kruse Lilleoere M 35-39 11 / 55 0:21:11 4:14
50 995 Matthias Petzholtz M 45-49 4 / 48 0:21:11 4:14
51 34 Melissa Voigt Bolten Jagd F 35-39 1 / 55 0:21:12 4:14
52 449 Petri Huhtinen M 45-49 5 / 48 0:21:17 4:15
53 404 Soren Lindberg M 35-39 12 / 55 0:21:23 4:16
54 407 Meng Li M 35-39 13 / 55 0:21:24 4:16
55 575 Ángel Merchante M 50-54 3 / 54 0:21:25 4:16
56 1029 Peter Schüller M 40-44 8 / 78 0:21:30 4:17
57 173 Lars Iversen M 50-54 4 / 54 0:21:30 4:17
58 192 Folkert Visser M 35-39 14 / 55 0:21:31 4:18
59 1065 Dorothea Trotter F Under 29 1 / 26 0:21:32 4:18
60 1079 Oliver Weisse M Under 29 11 / 38 0:21:35 4:18
61 291 Fred McElwaine M 35-39 15 / 55 0:21:36 4:19
62 790 Bruno Helman M Under 29 12 / 38 0:21:44 4:20
63 702 Nils Ekstrom M 30-34 12 / 51 0:21:47 4:21
64 521 Thierry Alquier M 40-44 9 / 78 0:21:54 4:22
65 1078 Philip Weisse M Under 29 13 / 38 0:22:02 4:24
66 430 Jean-Alain Decerf M 40-44 10 / 78 0:22:09 4:25
67 565 Oscar Moreno Perez M 40-44 11 / 78 0:22:10 4:25
68 387 Angel Hernandez M 45-49 6 / 48 0:22:10 4:25
69 888 Damien Steciuk M 35-39 16 / 55 0:22:12 4:26
70 631 Christian Rischel M 50-54 5 / 54 0:22:12 4:26
71 81 Bommy Lee F 40-44 4 / 55 0:22:14 4:26
72 52 Flemming Hanghøj M 30-34 13 / 51 0:22:14 4:26
73 152 Roel Huijnen M 35-39 17 / 55 0:22:15 4:26
74 998 Tim Pinkster M 35-39 18 / 55 0:22:16 4:27
75 826 Jeremie Boucher M 40-44 12 / 78 0:22:17 4:27
76 594 Guy Rutter M 50-54 6 / 54 0:22:17 4:27
77 68 Jean-francois Richard M 50-54 7 / 54 0:22:20 4:27
78 369 Lise Gundersen F 45-49 1 / 49 0:22:25 4:28
79 833 Ulrik Haagen Panton M 30-34 14 / 51 0:22:25 4:28
80 576 Pablo Lapuerta M 55-59 2 / 36 0:22:29 4:29
81 60 Douglas Compton M 55-59 3 / 36 0:22:29 4:29
82 682 Jess Tyrrell F 30-34 1 / 41 0:22:31 4:30
83 1102 Unknown Runner NA 2 / 6 0:22:32 4:30
84 855 Marni van den Bergh F 35-39 2 / 55 0:22:34 4:30
85 667 Bjarke Bruun M 40-44 13 / 78 0:22:36 4:31
86 261 Bhaskar Patil M 40-44 14 / 78 0:22:37 4:31
87 32 Gurudutt Nayak M 35-39 19 / 55 0:22:39 4:31
88 66 Catherine Raffa F 40-44 5 / 55 0:22:40 4:31
89 280 Carlos Mendivil M 40-44 15 / 78 0:22:40 4:31
90 847 James McMorran M 55-59 4 / 36 0:22:40 4:31
91 560 Salomon Daguer M 30-34 15 / 51 0:22:41 4:32
92 123 Charlie Scott M Under 29 14 / 38 0:22:42 4:32
93 2218 Farah Ridwan F 40-44 6 / 55 0:22:45 4:32
94 691 Jose Luis Torres M 40-44 16 / 78 0:22:46 4:33
95 324 Berit Inkster F 35-39 3 / 55 0:22:47 4:33
96 80 Alice Baroux F Under 29 2 / 26 0:22:52 4:34
97 446 Klaus Boberg M 40-44 17 / 78 0:22:52 4:34
98 337 Amit Jagota M 40-44 18 / 78 0:22:54 4:34
99 91 Fulvio Clemo santos Thomazelli M 45-49 7 / 48 0:22:54 4:34
100 169 Mattijs Out M 40-44 19 / 78 0:22:58 4:35
101 602 Jim Johnson M 45-49 8 / 48 0:22:59 4:35
102 421 Lars Van Der Veen M 30-34 16 / 51 0:23:04 4:36
103 1113 Elke Schönhardt F 40-44 7 / 55 0:23:06 4:37
104 551 David Morris M 60-64 1 / 23 0:23:07 4:37
105 94 Jonathan Webber M 55-59 5 / 36 0:23:08 4:37
106 868 Jonas Falen M 35-39 20 / 55 0:23:10 4:37
107 1115 Gustavo Principe M 50-54 8 / 54 0:23:13 4:38
108 189 Manuel Gargallo Fernandez M 55-59 6 / 36 0:23:16 4:39
109 281 Mariana Duran F 30-34 2 / 41 0:23:18 4:39
110 668 Niall Monaghan M 40-44 20 / 78 0:23:18 4:39
111 466 Cecilia Nagorny Holmberg F 35-39 4 / 55 0:23:19 4:39
112 157 Sam Parnell M 35-39 21 / 55 0:23:20 4:39
113 270 Thomas Degenhardt M 30-34 17 / 51 0:23:23 4:40
114 853 Helmut Brath M 50-54 9 / 54 0:23:23 4:40
115 649 Thiago Marocco M 35-39 22 / 55 0:23:28 4:41
116 308 Nicolas Pillon M 35-39 23 / 55 0:23:28 4:41
117 846 Elizabeth Wright F 30-34 3 / 41 0:23:31 4:42
118 1032 Alex Seiler M 40-44 21 / 78 0:23:38 4:43
119 229 Carl-Hugo Lachance M 40-44 22 / 78 0:23:39 4:43
120 437 Veit Coester M 50-54 10 / 54 0:23:39 4:43
121 225 Juan Manuel Gomez Goñi M 50-54 11 / 54 0:23:44 4:44
122 802 Muge Dastan F 35-39 5 / 55 0:23:47 4:45
123 478 Oscar Badilla M 40-44 23 / 78 0:23:47 4:45
124 134 Morad Mana M 40-44 24 / 78 0:23:48 4:45
125 138 Sufyan Baseet M 40-44 25 / 78 0:23:48 4:45
126 2318 Assel Ghatasheh F 40-44 8 / 55 0:23:49 4:45
127 468 Johannes-Christoph Schneider M 50-54 11 / 54 0:23:53 4:46
128 843 Roberto Lorenzo M 50-54 12 / 54 0:23:53 4:46
129 260 Mariano Lusso M 40-44 26 / 78 0:23:54 4:46
130 598 Abdelkader Khorchef M 55-59 7 / 36 0:23:55 4:46
131 402 Søren Urhammer M 55-59 8 / 36 0:23:56 4:47
132 129 Camilla Jaeger F 35-39 6 / 55 0:23:57 4:47
133 562 Jose Alfonso Arranz Martin M 55-59 9 / 36 0:23:57 4:47
134 617 Paul-Louis Fouesnant M 30-34 18 / 51 0:24:00 4:47
135 429 Nina Dalgaard F 30-34 4 / 41 0:24:01 4:48
136 726 Jonathan Böse M Under 29 15 / 38 0:24:01 4:48
137 10 Kevin de Mesmaeker M Under 29 16 / 38 0:24:02 4:48
138 956 Christoph Meyer M 30-34 19 / 51 0:24:05 4:48
139 87 Fabio Francisco Gomes M 45-49 9 / 48 0:24:07 4:49
140 455 Inaki Arguelles M 45-49 10 / 48 0:24:14 4:50
141 245 Niek Valk M 55-59 10 / 36 0:24:14 4:50
142 886 Chee Khoo M 55-59 11 / 36 0:24:15 4:50
143 636 Martin Nordmark M 45-49 11 / 48 0:24:16 4:51
144 911 Stefanie Knapp F 30-34 5 / 41 0:24:17 4:51
145 145 Samy Lafrit M 35-39 24 / 55 0:24:17 4:51
146 683 Douwe Mulder M 40-44 27 / 78 0:24:17 4:51
147 723 Justine Bode F Under 29 3 / 26 0:24:18 4:51
148 207 Hrvoje Kriz M 40-44 28 / 78 0:24:20 4:51
149 247 Joachim Trier M 55-59 12 / 36 0:24:20 4:51
150 290 Hanne Theilgaard F 45-49 2 / 49 0:24:22 4:52
151 1009 Manuela Richter F 45-49 3 / 49 0:24:23 4:52
152 494 Harold Torres M 40-44 29 / 78 0:24:24 4:52
153 920 Dietmar Kurzweg M 50-54 13 / 54 0:24:26 4:53
154 496 Martin Gerding M 55-59 13 / 36 0:24:26 4:53
155 1018 Valentin Rosu M 30-34 20 / 51 0:24:30 4:53
156 927 Joerg Lenhardt M 50-54 14 / 54 0:24:30 4:53
157 912 Wilder Knight M 60-64 2 / 23 0:24:30 4:53
158 180 Unknown Runner NA 3 / 6 0:24:30 4:54
159 900 Juan Quevedo M 30-34 21 / 51 0:24:34 4:54
160 573 Michiel Stegenga M 40-44 30 / 78 0:24:34 4:54
161 18 Arturo Guttierez M Under 29 17 / 38 0:24:38 4:55
162 457 Sharon Wong F Under 29 4 / 26 0:24:39 4:55
163 414 Filipe Mota M 35-39 25 / 55 0:24:41 4:56
164 40 Sonia Groleau F 30-34 6 / 41 0:24:42 4:56
165 859 Luigi Russo M 35-39 26 / 55 0:24:43 4:56
166 350 Iztok Stotl M 45-49 12 / 48 0:24:43 4:56
167 965 Gerd Neuhaus M 50-54 15 / 54 0:24:43 4:56
168 1117 Christian Hicke M 35-39 27 / 55 0:24:44 4:56
169 793 Ruediger Herz M 55-59 14 / 36 0:24:47 4:57
170 42 Stijn Gijsbers M 30-34 22 / 51 0:24:49 4:57
171 240 Steven Carter M Under 29 18 / 38 0:24:49 4:57
172 539 Claire Barnard F 30-34 7 / 41 0:24:56 4:59
173 1053 Matti-Luca Streiberger M Under 29 19 / 38 0:24:59 4:59
174 612 Arno Toorians M 55-59 15 / 36 0:25:00 4:59
175 459 Mariana Palha F 30-34 8 / 41 0:25:03 5:00
176 238 Nancy Gugerty F 50-54 1 / 35 0:25:05 5:00
177 395 Franziska Zosel F 30-34 9 / 41 0:25:07 5:01
178 167 Paolo Falasca M 45-49 13 / 48 0:25:07 5:01
179 579 Alexander Eberth M 45-49 14 / 48 0:25:07 5:01
180 986 Adam Pearson M 50-54 16 / 54 0:25:09 5:01
181 628 Katarzyna Gajewska F 30-34 10 / 41 0:25:10 5:01
182 422 Ernesto Pirsch M 35-39 28 / 55 0:25:12 5:02
183 754 Daniel Doki M Under 29 20 / 38 0:25:13 5:02
184 441 José Fernandes M 40-44 31 / 78 0:25:14 5:02
185 372 Olga Auchynnikava F 30-34 11 / 41 0:25:15 5:02
186 473 Solveig Froeiland F 35-39 7 / 55 0:25:15 5:02
187 368 Ingvild Aukrust F 40-44 9 / 55 0:25:16 5:03
188 844 Doros Polydorou M 40-44 32 / 78 0:25:16 5:03
189 379 Mie Eickhoff F 35-39 8 / 55 0:25:20 5:03
190 1036 Mark Shelton M 35-39 29 / 55 0:25:21 5:04
191 644 Markus Scheerer M 35-39 30 / 55 0:25:23 5:04
192 367 Marie Solheim F 30-34 12 / 41 0:25:30 5:05
193 487 Adauto Ramos M 45-49 15 / 48 0:25:31 5:06
194 2295 Dinesh Kumar M 50-54 17 / 54 0:25:32 5:06
195 2296 Malti Dhanwal F 45-49 4 / 49 0:25:33 5:06
196 13 Veronique Martin F 35-39 9 / 55 0:25:34 5:06
197 600 Klaus Steinmeyer M 60-64 3 / 23 0:25:36 5:07
198 615 Yohan Samarasinghe M 45-49 16 / 48 0:25:39 5:07
199 698 SInead Knight F 40-44 10 / 55 0:25:40 5:07
200 923 Krista-Marija Läbe F Under 29 5 / 26 0:25:40 5:07
201 74 Horng-Yih Ou M 45-49 17 / 48 0:25:41 5:08
202 500 José María Barranco M 45-49 18 / 48 0:25:41 5:08
203 299 Yacine Kitouni M 45-49 19 / 48 0:25:43 5:08
204 39 Seamus Sreenan M 55-59 16 / 36 0:25:43 5:08
205 768 Jeffrey Fischer M Under 29 21 / 38 0:25:44 5:08
206 1075 Christian Wahrendorff M Under 29 22 / 38 0:25:44 5:08
207 670 Michael McAllister M 45-49 20 / 48 0:25:46 5:09
208 624 Heidi Immonen F 35-39 10 / 55 0:25:48 5:09
209 346 Virginia Tomatis F 30-34 13 / 41 0:25:50 5:09
210 388 Thomas Segiet M 60-64 4 / 23 0:25:50 5:09
211 824 Michael Vallis M 60-64 5 / 23 0:25:54 5:10
212 1116 Katrine Skipper Pedersen F 35-39 11 / 55 0:25:55 5:10
213 545 David Benito M 40-44 33 / 78 0:25:55 5:10
214 417 Roman Vangoitsenhoven M 30-34 23 / 51 0:25:56 5:11
215 357 niina Matikainen F 45-49 5 / 49 0:25:57 5:11
216 607 Krishnamurthy Chikkaveerappa M 40-44 34 / 78 0:26:02 5:12
217 2118 Shajimohan Erattuthodi Balachandran M 45-49 21 / 48 0:26:04 5:12
218 210 Ching-Chieh Su M 45-49 22 / 48 0:26:05 5:12
219 830 Nadezda Kaskure F Under 29 6 / 26 0:26:06 5:13
220 458 Daniel Fernandez M 30-34 24 / 51 0:26:06 5:13
221 38 Isabela Amui F 30-34 14 / 41 0:26:08 5:13
222 255 Line Marie Nielsen F 30-34 15 / 41 0:26:08 5:13
223 1109 Paulina Helinska F Under 29 7 / 26 0:26:11 5:14
224 869 Philippe Emery M 35-39 31 / 55 0:26:17 5:15
225 362 Jose C Fernandez-Garcia M 35-39 32 / 55 0:26:18 5:15
226 908 Stefanie Kekert F 45-49 6 / 49 0:26:19 5:15
227 845 Felix Hugentobler M 30-34 25 / 51 0:26:20 5:15
228 289 Ahmed Abdelmoez M 30-34 26 / 51 0:26:21 5:16
229 813 Josemari Manzanareserrazu M 50-54 18 / 54 0:26:22 5:16
230 836 Rodrigo Lau M 40-44 35 / 78 0:26:23 5:16
231 766 Rene Figurowski M 50-54 19 / 54 0:26:23 5:16
232 370 Christine Zepezauer F Under 29 8 / 26 0:26:25 5:16
233 523 Romane Manceau F Under 29 9 / 26 0:26:25 5:16
234 654 Ronan Canavan M 45-49 23 / 48 0:26:25 5:16
235 470 Hannu Vessari M 40-44 36 / 78 0:26:27 5:17
236 819 Tero Saukkonen M 50-54 20 / 54 0:26:27 5:17
237 344 Ali Allan F 55-59 1 / 28 0:26:28 5:17
238 603 Unknown Runner NA 4 / 6 0:26:30 5:18
239 70 Matthew Ricci M 45-49 24 / 48 0:26:31 5:18
240 341 Britta Baumeister F 35-39 12 / 55 0:26:32 5:18
241 112 Reinald Ypeij M 30-34 27 / 51 0:26:37 5:19
242 655 Marcio Lauria M 40-44 37 / 78 0:26:37 5:19
243 306 Jesper Konradsen M 45-49 25 / 48 0:26:38 5:19
244 35 Stavros Stavrou M 55-59 17 / 36 0:26:38 5:19
245 554 Fumio Takahashi M 45-49 26 / 48 0:26:39 5:19
246 546 Roberto Velloni M 65-69 1 / 2 0:26:39 5:19
247 53 Heike Schlichthaar F 55-59 2 / 28 0:26:40 5:19
248 733 Alvaro Burbano M 40-44 38 / 78 0:26:40 5:19
249 1106 Barrie Chubb M 40-44 39 / 78 0:26:40 5:19
250 114 Carmen Quiros F 30-34 16 / 41 0:26:41 5:20
251 113 Clara Vinals F Under 29 10 / 26 0:26:42 5:20
252 851 Fleur Levrat-Guillen F 35-39 13 / 55 0:26:49 5:21
253 193 Albert Brugger M 45-49 27 / 48 0:26:49 5:21
254 1025 Andrea-Corazon Schmidt F 30-34 17 / 41 0:26:50 5:21
255 434 Riana Schenk F Under 29 11 / 26 0:26:50 5:21
256 860 Jason Pederson M 40-44 40 / 78 0:26:50 5:21
257 852 Alexandre Marin M Under 29 23 / 38 0:26:50 5:21
258 99 Cristina Tejera F 30-34 18 / 41 0:26:51 5:22
259 16 Jose Maria Gonzalez Puente M 40-44 41 / 78 0:26:51 5:22
260 871 Sophie Dutilloy F 40-44 11 / 55 0:26:54 5:22
261 383 Tine Willum Hansen F 50-54 2 / 35 0:26:55 5:22
262 647 Toon Maes M 35-39 33 / 55 0:26:55 5:22
263 365 Barbara Béki-Léránt F 35-39 14 / 55 0:26:58 5:23
264 345 Katrine Birkholm Larsen F Under 29 12 / 26 0:26:58 5:23
265 364 János Béki M 45-49 28 / 48 0:26:58 5:23
266 265 Yu Cho Woo M 45-49 29 / 48 0:26:58 5:23
267 19 Anthony Jabbour M 50-54 21 / 54 0:26:59 5:23
268 9 Thomas Raymaekers M Under 29 24 / 38 0:26:59 5:23
269 985 Satyajit Pathak M 30-34 28 / 51 0:27:04 5:24
270 431 Marie Loblova F 40-44 12 / 55 0:27:08 5:25
271 807 Francois Maud M 40-44 42 / 78 0:27:08 5:25
272 577 Tomoya Umezono M 45-49 30 / 48 0:27:09 5:25
273 26 Ian Chamberlain M 45-49 31 / 48 0:27:12 5:26
274 221 Jose Antonio Piniés M 55-59 18 / 36 0:27:12 5:26
275 107 Adam Jhugroo M 35-39 34 / 55 0:27:16 5:27
276 1002 Christian Pranz M 40-44 43 / 78 0:27:16 5:27
277 861 Christian Goeke M 40-44 44 / 78 0:27:16 5:27
278 510 Gustavo Gazze M 50-54 22 / 54 0:27:16 5:27
279 862 Verena Buchart F 30-34 19 / 41 0:27:18 5:27
280 909 Ralph Klaenhammer M 50-54 23 / 54 0:27:21 5:28
281 276 Kirsten Alstrup F 55-59 3 / 28 0:27:23 5:28
282 721 Lyle Bishop M Under 29 25 / 38 0:27:24 5:28
283 1049 Belinde Stieve F 50-54 3 / 35 0:27:25 5:28
284 762 Marine Esquenet F Under 29 13 / 26 0:27:25 5:28
285 882 Wolfram Steinborn M 45-49 32 / 48 0:27:25 5:28
286 92 Francine Doty Campoy F 40-44 13 / 55 0:27:27 5:29
287 399 Merete Bødker F 40-44 14 / 55 0:27:27 5:29
288 205 Mei-Ying Mu F 45-49 7 / 49 0:27:28 5:29
289 953 Katrin Megelin F 50-54 4 / 35 0:27:28 5:29
290 671 Andrey Volodin M 30-34 29 / 51 0:27:28 5:29
291 1047 Manfred Steinbach M 60-64 6 / 23 0:27:28 5:29
292 805 Lyès Abdi M 35-39 35 / 55 0:27:31 5:30
293 150 Joaquin Puerma M Under 29 26 / 38 0:27:36 5:31
294 54 Csajbók Éva F 45-49 8 / 49 0:27:38 5:31
295 301 Morten Vaupel M 50-54 24 / 54 0:27:42 5:32
296 2533 Jie Liu M 50-54 25 / 54 0:27:43 5:32
297 454 Tim Snel M Under 29 27 / 38 0:27:43 5:32
298 515 Tofic Salum M 50-54 26 / 54 0:27:44 5:32
299 549 Fernando Celso de Oliveira M 60-64 7 / 23 0:27:44 5:32
300 1052 Ronny Streiberger M 35-39 36 / 55 0:27:45 5:32
301 253 Chih Hao Chen Ku M 40-44 45 / 78 0:27:45 5:32
302 751 Peter De Vito M 40-44 46 / 78 0:27:48 5:33
303 41 Esme Lighaam M Under 29 28 / 38 0:27:49 5:33
304 1103 Sanel Thomas Paul M Under 29 29 / 38 0:27:49 5:33
305 516 Greg Jones M 50-54 27 / 54 0:27:50 5:33
306 664 Salla Fernelius F 45-49 9 / 49 0:27:52 5:34
307 384 Mario Bautista M 35-39 37 / 55 0:27:53 5:34
308 893 Scott Saccal M 35-39 38 / 55 0:27:55 5:34
309 251 Piet Biemond M 60-64 8 / 23 0:27:59 5:35
310 460 Alice Doueihi F Under 29 14 / 26 0:28:01 5:36
311 55 Rita Fülöp F 45-49 10 / 49 0:28:03 5:36
312 566 Eveline van Dam F 55-59 4 / 28 0:28:03 5:36
313 266 Chandrashekhar Ashtekar M 40-44 47 / 78 0:28:03 5:36
314 2237 Deepak Prakash M 30-34 30 / 51 0:28:04 5:36
315 110 Karoline Iazigi F 45-49 11 / 49 0:28:05 5:36
316 1031 Britti Seiler F 40-44 15 / 55 0:28:06 5:37
317 877 Ali Samiian M 30-34 31 / 51 0:28:07 5:37
318 103 Joao Paulo Iazigi M 50-54 28 / 54 0:28:09 5:37
319 630 Clare Hambling F 50-54 5 / 35 0:28:14 5:38
320 506 Pernille Auerbach F 35-39 15 / 55 0:28:15 5:38
321 139 Rudy Van Tielen M 50-54 29 / 54 0:28:15 5:38
322 867 Marcus Sefrin M 40-44 48 / 78 0:28:19 5:39
323 490 Mitsutoshi Kato M 60-64 9 / 23 0:28:19 5:39
324 77 Angelos Pappas M 60-64 10 / 23 0:28:19 5:39
325 969 Jasmin Nonninger F Under 29 15 / 26 0:28:20 5:39
326 968 Markus Nonninger M 45-49 33 / 48 0:28:20 5:39
327 405 Thalia Blicher F 45-49 12 / 49 0:28:25 5:40
328 1033 Andreas Selignow M 50-54 30 / 54 0:28:25 5:40
329 681 Marion Devers F 45-49 13 / 49 0:28:29 5:41
330 892 Michal Haas M 35-39 39 / 55 0:28:29 5:41
331 443 Horst Endress M 50-54 31 / 54 0:28:29 5:41
332 973 Maurice Ohnona M 60-64 11 / 23 0:28:30 5:41
333 620 Billy Lin M Under 29 30 / 38 0:28:30 5:41
334 453 claire Marriott F 35-39 16 / 55 0:28:32 5:42
335 613 Sophie Bousquel F 40-44 16 / 55 0:28:35 5:42
336 2585 Unknown Runner NA 5 / 6 0:28:36 5:43
337 518 Flor Ranchos F 35-39 17 / 55 0:28:37 5:43
338 505 RosaMaria Ramirez F 40-44 17 / 55 0:28:37 5:43
339 292 Una Hoy F 40-44 18 / 55 0:28:38 5:43
340 1034 Anni Seppänen F 30-34 20 / 41 0:28:39 5:43
341 438 Marit R. Bjørgaas F 65-69 1 / 2 0:28:40 5:43
342 939 Alexander Mally M 30-34 32 / 51 0:28:40 5:43
343 76 Chien-hsing Lee M 45-49 34 / 48 0:28:40 5:43
344 108 Eva Zakovicova F 45-49 14 / 49 0:28:45 5:44
345 823 Anke Schwandt F 30-34 21 / 41 0:28:47 5:45
346 294 Maria Amosova F Under 29 16 / 26 0:28:49 5:45
347 393 Burkhard Manfras M 50-54 32 / 54 0:28:52 5:46
348 179 Walter Noort M 50-54 33 / 54 0:28:54 5:46
349 93 Paulo R. Mendoca M 60-64 12 / 23 0:28:54 5:46
350 177 Arianne Van Bon F 40-44 19 / 55 0:28:55 5:46
351 27 Steven Johnston M 40-44 49 / 78 0:28:55 5:46
352 940 Tobias Mally M Under 29 31 / 38 0:28:55 5:46
353 569 Rebeca Reyes F 40-44 20 / 55 0:28:56 5:47
354 1112 Kerstin Polkehn F 50-54 6 / 35 0:28:56 5:47
355 178 Carlos Yepes M 40-44 50 / 78 0:28:56 5:47
356 569 Carlos Pardo M 40-44 51 / 78 0:28:56 5:47
357 397 Koichiro Yamazaki M Under 29 32 / 38 0:28:56 5:47
358 535 Regine Hemmingsen F Under 29 17 / 26 0:28:58 5:47
359 360 Jesus Medina M 50-54 34 / 54 0:28:58 5:47
360 2447 Fenghsuan Liu M 55-59 19 / 36 0:28:59 5:47
361 197 Paul Leurs M 60-64 13 / 23 0:28:59 5:47
362 486 Noriko Kato F 55-59 5 / 28 0:29:00 5:47
363 722 Paul Blain M 30-34 33 / 51 0:29:00 5:47
364 420 Rob Rond M 30-34 34 / 51 0:29:02 5:48
365 69 Hans Knijnenburg M 55-59 20 / 36 0:29:04 5:48
366 880 Nicola Giorgetti M 40-44 52 / 78 0:29:05 5:48
367 831 Marco Antonio Sicurani M 50-54 35 / 54 0:29:05 5:48
368 581 Leonie Castel F 45-49 15 / 49 0:29:06 5:49
369 408 Helene Mansaray F 45-49 16 / 49 0:29:06 5:49
370 854 Maxine Smith F 35-39 18 / 55 0:29:10 5:49
371 660 Lis Stilgren F 55-59 6 / 28 0:29:11 5:50
372 1108 Cleo Andrews F Under 29 18 / 26 0:29:12 5:50
373 2260 Cedric Girodon M 40-44 53 / 78 0:29:13 5:50
374 2198 Jose Manuel Badenas M 55-59 21 / 36 0:29:17 5:51
375 550 Mikio Kinugawa M 35-39 40 / 55 0:29:19 5:51
376 611 David Coppini M 55-59 22 / 36 0:29:22 5:52
377 571 Joke van der Linden F 45-49 17 / 49 0:29:23 5:52
378 248 Ron Maor M 60-64 14 / 23 0:29:23 5:52
379 933 Maria cecilia Macedo M 40-44 54 / 78 0:29:27 5:53
380 2500 Jocelyn Drinkwater F Under 29 19 / 26 0:29:28 5:53
381 621 Eric Chou M 30-34 35 / 51 0:29:35 5:54
382 442 Paulo Sousa M 45-49 35 / 48 0:29:36 5:55
383 643 Martin Willink M 55-59 23 / 36 0:29:37 5:55
384 72 Harn-Shen Chen M 50-54 36 / 54 0:29:38 5:55
385 820 Pierre Filteau M 55-59 24 / 36 0:29:41 5:56
386 842 Hana Nendl F 30-34 22 / 41 0:29:42 5:56
387 254 Heikki Koistinen M 50-54 37 / 54 0:29:42 5:56
388 610 Jelena Cvetkovic F 35-39 19 / 55 0:29:44 5:56
389 2002 Christian Geiss M 30-34 36 / 51 0:29:44 5:56
390 822 Julia Hermann F 30-34 23 / 41 0:29:46 5:57
391 170 Hanne Luoto F 45-49 18 / 49 0:29:46 5:57
392 755 Robert Dratwia M Under 29 33 / 38 0:29:46 5:57
393 303 Maria Valverde F 30-34 24 / 41 0:29:47 5:57
394 285 Pilar Rodriguez F 45-49 19 / 49 0:29:47 5:57
395 125 Markéta Kubickova F 45-49 20 / 49 0:29:51 5:58
396 185 Angelique Combee F 40-44 21 / 55 0:29:52 5:58
397 597 Marijke Den Hertog-Vermeulen F 35-39 20 / 55 0:29:53 5:58
398 1060 Valentina Teplanova F Under 29 20 / 26 0:29:53 5:58
399 184 Lone Jelstrup F 55-59 7 / 28 0:29:55 5:58
400 529 Marta Dieguez F 35-39 21 / 55 0:29:57 5:59
401 1107 Erika Parente F 40-44 22 / 55 0:29:58 5:59
402 162 Luis Fernando Delgadillo Silva M 30-34 37 / 51 0:29:59 5:59
403 1046 Justin Spence M Under 29 34 / 38 0:29:59 5:59
404 151 Victor Roman M 50-54 38 / 54 0:30:02 6:00
405 100 Wan Aizad Wan Mahmood M 40-44 55 / 78 0:30:05 6:00
406 119 Lucie Radovnicka F 35-39 22 / 55 0:30:06 6:01
407 640 Catherine Draunet busson F 40-44 23 / 55 0:30:09 6:01
408 326 Heinz Peter Kröll M 60-64 15 / 23 0:30:10 6:01
409 239 Lorraine Clavier F 35-39 23 / 55 0:30:11 6:02
410 507 Adrienne Persoon F 40-44 24 / 55 0:30:14 6:02
411 373 Wilma Schouwstra F 50-54 7 / 35 0:30:15 6:02
412 669 Yannick Seifert M 40-44 56 / 78 0:30:16 6:03
413 1028 Marion Schmidt-Mrozek F 55-59 8 / 28 0:30:19 6:03
414 257 Patricia Carolina Alcantara F 30-34 25 / 41 0:30:22 6:04
415 392 Karen Feriz Bonelo F 40-44 25 / 55 0:30:27 6:05
416 183 Susanne Kaser F 40-44 26 / 55 0:30:27 6:05
417 165 Marjolin Wendker F 35-39 24 / 55 0:30:31 6:06
418 15 Siliva Parodi F 40-44 27 / 55 0:30:31 6:06
419 456 Maria Elena Mendoza F 50-54 8 / 35 0:30:31 6:06
420 548 Juan Pedro Auriol M 45-49 36 / 48 0:30:32 6:06
421 366 Manuela Rubio F 45-49 21 / 49 0:30:33 6:06
422 201 Lilian Morimitsu F 45-49 22 / 49 0:30:37 6:07
423 863 Jesse Kumar M 45-49 37 / 48 0:30:37 6:07
424 1077 Mirjam Van De Weijer F 45-49 23 / 49 0:30:39 6:07
425 282 Angela Girelli F 55-59 9 / 28 0:30:39 6:07
426 287 Päivi Hannula F 50-54 9 / 35 0:30:41 6:08
427 477 Gitte Arent Hertz F 35-39 25 / 55 0:30:42 6:08
428 475 Gitte Arent Hertz F 35-39 26 / 55 0:30:42 6:08
429 329 Leena Norvio F 55-59 10 / 28 0:30:43 6:08
430 481 Stine Dechmann F 30-34 26 / 41 0:30:44 6:08
431 561 Eri Sobu F 35-39 27 / 55 0:30:45 6:08
432 540 Eleanor Mc Dermid F 40-44 28 / 55 0:30:48 6:09
433 770 Kerstin Fordham F 50-54 10 / 35 0:30:48 6:09
434 769 Michael R. Fordham M 55-59 25 / 36 0:30:49 6:09
435 828 Anne Le F 35-39 28 / 55 0:30:51 6:10
436 663 Pedro Diaz M 35-39 41 / 55 0:30:51 6:10
437 2353 Tapani Rönnemaa M 70-74 1 / 3 0:30:51 6:10
438 553 Shinichi Kitatani M 30-34 38 / 51 0:30:53 6:10
439 919 Kevin Kruse M 30-34 39 / 51 0:30:53 6:10
440 1063 Janita Toivainen F 30-34 27 / 41 0:30:54 6:10
441 641 Delphine Demarsy F 40-44 29 / 55 0:30:56 6:11
442 580 Natalia Garrido Santos F 35-39 29 / 55 0:31:01 6:12
443 382 Jean Haulot M 60-64 16 / 23 0:31:04 6:12
444 1110 Grit Andersen F 50-54 11 / 35 0:31:07 6:13
445 140 Erwin Castro M 40-44 57 / 78 0:31:07 6:13
446 948 Dennis Marx M 40-44 58 / 78 0:31:16 6:15
447 652 Shabir Ahmed M 55-59 26 / 36 0:31:19 6:15
448 623 Madaleti Tippareddy M 55-59 27 / 36 0:31:23 6:16
449 653 Viktor Vass M 40-44 59 / 78 0:31:25 6:16
450 601 Matthias Schäfer M 50-54 39 / 54 0:31:26 6:17
451 440 Chiu Chi Tsang M 45-49 38 / 48 0:31:27 6:17
452 158 Timea Balo F 40-44 30 / 55 0:31:31 6:18
453 156 Peter Fancsovits M 50-54 40 / 54 0:31:31 6:18
454 235 Hadar Duskin-Bitan F 35-39 30 / 55 0:31:33 6:18
455 765 Ishara Fernando F Under 29 21 / 26 0:31:34 6:18
456 737 Carla Carvalho F 40-44 31 / 55 0:31:35 6:18
457 246 Sebastien Thalmann M 45-49 39 / 48 0:31:39 6:19
458 804 Daniel Gesenhues M 50-54 41 / 54 0:31:40 6:19
459 262 Hendrien Van Der Klein F 55-59 11 / 28 0:31:46 6:21
460 309 Françoise Peters F 45-49 24 / 49 0:31:51 6:22
461 2366 Dogukan Can M 35-39 42 / 55 0:31:52 6:22
462 376 Jasmijn Tissingh F 35-39 31 / 55 0:31:56 6:23
463 377 Regis Radermecker M 40-44 60 / 78 0:31:56 6:23
464 463 Bravo Rafael M 40-44 61 / 78 0:31:56 6:23
465 879 Rebecca Reeve F 45-49 25 / 49 0:32:03 6:24
466 517 Christian Pasterko M 45-49 40 / 48 0:32:05 6:24
467 835 Thais Melo F 35-39 32 / 55 0:32:06 6:25
468 701 Brijendra Arya M 35-39 43 / 55 0:32:07 6:25
469 646 Marleen van Agtmael F 40-44 32 / 55 0:32:08 6:25
470 273 Miguel Ángel Gutiérrez Almarza M 60-64 17 / 23 0:32:09 6:25
471 400 Anne-Marie Mølck F 55-59 12 / 28 0:32:11 6:26
472 296 Tam Kuok Wa M 45-49 41 / 48 0:32:11 6:26
473 2513 Yvonne Häusler F 35-39 33 / 55 0:32:12 6:26
474 746 Corinna Crusius F 35-39 34 / 55 0:32:12 6:26
475 398 Lene Diness Jensen F 50-54 12 / 35 0:32:12 6:26
476 45 Dieter Mueller M 55-59 28 / 36 0:32:12 6:26
477 102 Liz Young F 45-49 26 / 49 0:32:14 6:26
478 1111 Pamela Serrano Ruiz F 30-34 28 / 41 0:32:16 6:27
479 2276 Enoch Wu M 35-39 44 / 55 0:32:17 6:27
480 135 Michael Angelo Quiroz Herbert M 30-34 40 / 51 0:32:20 6:27
481 634 Kamil Rabowicz M Under 29 35 / 38 0:32:21 6:28
482 2202 Nataliia Muz F 30-34 29 / 41 0:32:23 6:28
483 435 Giatgen Spinas M 65-69 2 / 2 0:32:28 6:29
484 480 Olivia Hunt F 30-34 30 / 41 0:32:29 6:29
485 891 Ingela Birch-jensen F 50-54 13 / 35 0:32:31 6:30
486 172 Saara Metso F 45-49 27 / 49 0:32:34 6:30
487 756 Nathalie Ebert F Under 29 22 / 26 0:32:34 6:30
488 899 Ylva Doyon F 50-54 14 / 35 0:32:35 6:30
489 321 Anna Sandelin F 50-54 15 / 35 0:32:38 6:31
490 850 Yeesha Poon F 45-49 28 / 49 0:32:41 6:32
491 96 Tin Wong F 35-39 35 / 55 0:32:42 6:32
492 59 Bieke Schrjvers F 40-44 33 / 55 0:32:47 6:33
493 992 Lucija Petavs F 40-44 34 / 55 0:32:51 6:34
494 1076 Daniela Weber F 35-39 36 / 55 0:32:54 6:34
495 1026 Karin Schmidt F 65-69 2 / 2 0:32:56 6:35
496 2385 Sara Norcross F 35-39 37 / 55 0:32:58 6:35
497 63 Tomislav Bozek M 40-44 62 / 78 0:33:08 6:37
498 894 Anu-Maaria Hamalainen F 55-59 13 / 28 0:33:10 6:37
499 645 Tania Daems F 35-39 38 / 55 0:33:15 6:38
500 61 Pablo Fletcher M 60-64 18 / 23 0:33:15 6:38
501 137 Lourdes Morato F 55-59 14 / 28 0:33:18 6:39
502 258 Daniel Vegh M Under 29 36 / 38 0:33:18 6:39
503 648 Fabiana Paoli F 35-39 39 / 55 0:33:25 6:40
504 354 Omar Yacante M 60-64 19 / 23 0:33:26 6:41
505 375 Tini Paardekooper F 55-59 15 / 28 0:33:28 6:41
506 2473 Irina Nill F 50-54 16 / 35 0:33:29 6:41
507 512 Maria Camara F 35-39 40 / 55 0:33:32 6:42
508 305 Victoria Mahon F 45-49 29 / 49 0:33:32 6:42
509 358 Ingrid Schoemaker F 50-54 17 / 35 0:33:34 6:42
510 1043 Fiona Smeeton F 45-49 30 / 49 0:33:40 6:43
511 622 Daisy Chen F Under 29 23 / 26 0:33:40 6:43
512 215 Huan-Sheng Lin M 35-39 45 / 55 0:33:43 6:44
513 635 Jovita Butkeviciene F 40-44 35 / 55 0:33:45 6:44
514 2025 Astrid Villaseñor de Palencia F 55-59 16 / 28 0:33:46 6:45
515 67 Ildiko Ujvary F 55-59 17 / 28 0:33:46 6:45
516 79 Julio Palencia M 55-59 29 / 36 0:33:46 6:45
517 738 Gülcan Celen F 40-44 36 / 55 0:33:50 6:45
518 829 Anna Cristina Galletti F 35-39 41 / 55 0:33:51 6:46
519 444 Alessio Filippi M 40-44 63 / 78 0:33:51 6:46
520 818 Miriam Teplanova F 50-54 18 / 35 0:33:53 6:46
521 572 Nicolas Coronel M 35-39 46 / 55 0:33:53 6:46
522 993 Steffi Petereit F 50-54 19 / 35 0:33:55 6:46
523 243 Carol Gayle F 55-59 18 / 28 0:33:56 6:47
524 89 Yu Lan Soei F 50-54 20 / 35 0:33:57 6:47
525 659 Matthew Murphy M 45-49 42 / 48 0:33:58 6:47
526 533 Dana Webster F 40-44 37 / 55 0:33:59 6:47
527 389 Uma Staehler F 45-49 31 / 49 0:33:59 6:47
528 204 Angela Siesky F 40-44 38 / 55 0:34:00 6:47
529 872 Bernard Brisolier M 35-39 47 / 55 0:34:04 6:48
530 593 Mark Evans M 50-54 43 / 54 0:34:10 6:49
531 196 Cornelia Marck F 60-64 1 / 2 0:34:19 6:51
532 249 Simone Vatter F 45-49 32 / 49 0:34:26 6:53
533 525 Jeff Winterstein M 40-44 64 / 78 0:34:26 6:53
534 706 Fatima Abubacar F 55-59 19 / 28 0:34:29 6:53
535 17 Sonia Vidal F 35-39 42 / 55 0:34:35 6:54
536 482 Theresa Herbrand F 30-34 31 / 41 0:34:43 6:56
537 616 Suha Hamid F 50-54 21 / 35 0:34:43 6:56
538 658 Christos Kourides M 55-59 30 / 36 0:34:47 6:57
539 838 Monica Roldan Suarez F 45-49 33 / 49 0:34:48 6:57
540 318 Pablo Avalos Morel M 40-44 65 / 78 0:34:48 6:57
541 1027 Jessica Schmidt-Herzel F 35-39 43 / 55 0:34:50 6:57
542 839 Carlos Eduardo Manfredi M 50-54 44 / 54 0:34:51 6:58
543 226 Georgios Zavros M 45-49 43 / 48 0:34:56 6:59
544 117 Siti Harnida Md Isa F 45-49 34 / 49 0:34:57 6:59
545 825 Carolina Aguilar Londoño F 45-49 35 / 49 0:35:00 6:59
546 564 Migle Francaite Daugeliene M 35-39 48 / 55 0:35:01 7:00
547 406 Ruta Kriksciuniene F 35-39 44 / 55 0:35:02 7:00
548 95 Ng Man yuk F 35-39 45 / 55 0:35:03 7:00
549 849 Jonathan Talbutt M 55-59 31 / 36 0:35:07 7:01
550 637 Rachel Payne F 40-44 39 / 55 0:35:08 7:01
551 599 Christine Doucette F 40-44 40 / 55 0:35:12 7:02
552 2488 Ruth Elaine Basilio F 35-39 46 / 55 0:35:14 7:02
553 327 Chun Sue M 35-39 49 / 55 0:35:17 7:03
554 1054 Masayoshi Takeda M 40-44 66 / 78 0:35:18 7:03
555 51 ZhengWei Shan M 30-34 41 / 51 0:35:20 7:03
556 75 Mohammad Alhadj Ali M 40-44 67 / 78 0:35:20 7:03
557 2413 Ray Chen M Under 29 37 / 38 0:35:21 7:04
558 876 Matteo Console Camprini M 50-54 45 / 54 0:35:24 7:04
559 84 Brenda Wierbos F 45-49 36 / 49 0:35:25 7:04
560 492 Antonio Mestron M 45-49 44 / 48 0:35:25 7:04
561 2006 Tomonari Ono M 30-34 42 / 51 0:35:27 7:05
562 958 Helen Minton F 40-44 41 / 55 0:35:32 7:06
563 264 Wendela Meilink-van Leeuwen F 45-49 37 / 49 0:35:32 7:06
564 97 Evgeniia Brezhneva F 55-59 20 / 28 0:35:34 7:06
565 642 Masaya Koshizaka M 40-44 68 / 78 0:35:35 7:06
566 241 Edson Perrotti Santos M 50-54 46 / 54 0:35:41 7:08
567 479 Agnieszka Falinska F 40-44 42 / 55 0:35:43 7:08
568 223 Katharina Mattishent F 40-44 43 / 55 0:35:57 7:11
569 190 Giselle Roman F 30-34 32 / 41 0:36:01 7:12
570 222 Francisco Caparrós M 40-44 69 / 78 0:36:01 7:12
571 632 Beata Stepanow F 45-49 38 / 49 0:36:03 7:12
572 812 Kyaw Zin Htun M 30-34 43 / 51 0:36:11 7:14
573 961 Birgit Moedebeck F 50-54 22 / 35 0:36:18 7:15
574 914 Deniz Köse M Under 29 38 / 38 0:36:19 7:15
575 304 Mohammed Chami M 50-54 47 / 54 0:36:27 7:17
576 720 Kathrin Berger F 45-49 39 / 49 0:36:28 7:17
577 242 Rakesh Sanker Nair M 55-59 32 / 36 0:36:29 7:17
578 696 Lourentia Van Wyk F 45-49 40 / 49 0:36:32 7:18
579 2274 Nina Dorde F 50-54 23 / 35 0:36:37 7:19
580 2275 Beth Mayhew F 50-54 24 / 35 0:36:38 7:19
581 2027 Kailash Rajagopal M 30-34 44 / 51 0:36:39 7:19
582 2332 Rony Calderon M 55-59 33 / 36 0:36:43 7:20
583 530 Susana Fuentes F 45-49 41 / 49 0:36:45 7:20
584 176 Karin Varrak F 35-39 47 / 55 0:36:49 7:21
585 394 Maroti Ágnes F 35-39 48 / 55 0:36:49 7:21
586 501 Lynnda Van Tienhoven-Wind F 35-39 49 / 55 0:36:53 7:22
587 559 Diana Aguilar F 35-39 50 / 55 0:36:55 7:22
588 559 Zanariah Hussein F 50-54 25 / 35 0:36:55 7:22
589 322 Nancy Cardinez F 30-34 33 / 41 0:36:58 7:23
590 676 Roberta Lamptey F 40-44 44 / 55 0:36:58 7:23
591 809 Jennifer Hurlburt F 50-54 26 / 35 0:36:59 7:23
592 409 Daniel Sapir M 35-39 50 / 55 0:37:00 7:23
593 650 Himanshu Saini M 30-34 45 / 51 0:37:15 7:26
594 22 Lidia Bonfanti F 50-54 27 / 35 0:37:16 7:27
595 2541 Rowena Montemayor F 30-34 34 / 41 0:37:23 7:28
596 2315 Claudia Maria Garibay F 50-54 28 / 35 0:37:31 7:30
597 931 Tanja Luedtke F 40-44 45 / 55 0:37:32 7:30
598 65 Zeljka Vojnovic F 40-44 46 / 55 0:37:41 7:32
599 1059 Sara Teplanova F Under 29 24 / 26 0:37:43 7:32
600 881 Sebastiano Franscella M 60-64 20 / 23 0:37:45 7:32
601 64 Marija Segedin Zuvela F 40-44 46 / 55 0:37:49 7:33
602 675 Sally Poppitt F 45-49 42 / 49 0:38:08 7:37
603 673 Elsa Arrieta F 50-54 29 / 35 0:38:08 7:37
604 2290 Nawar Mishhin F 50-54 30 / 35 0:38:10 7:37
605 2030 Anthony Sijuwade M 30-34 46 / 51 0:38:10 7:37
606 1083 Heike Wisniewski F 35-39 51 / 55 0:38:16 7:39
607 14 Apledda Damiano M 40-44 70 / 78 0:38:20 7:39
608 784 Emma Hall F 30-34 35 / 41 0:38:22 7:40
609 2300 Roxana Pilotti F 45-49 43 / 49 0:38:31 7:42
610 527 Jean-Jacques Grimm M 70-74 2 / 3 0:38:36 7:43
611 2208 Maria Pinzon F 40-44 48 / 55 0:38:38 7:43
612 385 Amanda Epps F 35-39 52 / 55 0:38:39 7:43
613 2011 Gitte Lund Schaadt F 50-54 31 / 35 0:38:39 7:43
614 361 Giampaolo Magro M 60-64 21 / 23 0:38:39 7:43
615 343 Paramasivam Dineshkumar M 45-49 45 / 48 0:38:43 7:44
616 2441 Joana Vacas F 40-44 49 / 55 0:38:47 7:45
617 231 Goretti Rodrigues F 55-59 21 / 28 0:38:49 7:45
618 1114 Diego Holguin M 55-59 34 / 36 0:38:55 7:46
619 2453 Unknown Runner NA 6 / 6 0:39:00 7:48
620 902 Sebastian Jänke M 30-34 47 / 51 0:39:10 7:49
621 474 Gitte Arent Hertz F 50-54 32 / 35 0:39:14 7:50
622 2567 Paola Ubaldi F 55-59 22 / 28 0:39:30 7:53
623 359 Laure Cassinadri F 30-34 36 / 41 0:39:37 7:55
624 1017 Morgan Roderick M 40-44 71 / 78 0:39:48 7:57
625 252 Dhiraj Panda M 35-39 51 / 55 0:39:49 7:57
626 2225 Maria Stella De Sabata F 55-59 23 / 28 0:39:50 7:57
627 2224 Alessadra Baldelli F 55-59 24 / 28 0:39:50 7:57
628 267 Ma Pyeh Kyithar F 40-44 50 / 55 0:39:54 7:58
629 980 Michelle love Paguio F 30-34 37 / 41 0:39:55 7:58
630 1070 Peter van Venrooy M 45-49 46 / 48 0:39:59 7:59
631 2459 Karin Hanzel F 55-59 25 / 28 0:40:04 8:00
632 2373 Ana De Hollanda F 35-39 53 / 55 0:40:09 8:01
633 2372 Maura Arce F 35-39 54 / 55 0:40:11 8:02
634 2033 Jette Dall Andersen F 50-54 33 / 35 0:40:17 8:03
635 2034 Hanne Haahr F 55-59 26 / 28 0:40:17 8:03
636 2176 Amina Abbes F 30-34 38 / 41 0:40:19 8:03
637 339 Uche Anyanwagu M 35-39 52 / 55 0:40:20 8:03
638 1101 Heiko Fröhlich M 70-74 3 / 3 0:40:21 8:04
639 310 Fabian Ruschel M 40-44 72 / 78 0:40:27 8:05
640 311 Carolina Scott F 40-44 51 / 55 0:40:28 8:05
641 2505 Ilona Grabowski F 50-54 34 / 35 0:40:34 8:06
642 2502 Angela Flemming F 45-49 44 / 49 0:40:35 8:06
643 858 Hani Khasati M 45-49 47 / 48 0:40:40 8:07
644 2294 Julie Lemay F 45-49 45 / 49 0:40:49 8:09
645 2574 Stella Kaouri F 40-44 52 / 55 0:40:54 8:10
646 288 Chi Tung Chung M 30-34 48 / 51 0:40:55 8:10
647 342 Vijay Bangar M 50-54 48 / 54 0:41:00 8:11
648 1105 Fanny Baylot F 45-49 46 / 49 0:41:03 8:12
649 244 Elizabeth Uchegbu F 45-49 47 / 49 0:41:09 8:13
650 677 Manik Kaul M 40-44 73 / 78 0:41:10 8:13
651 284 Donatella Bloise F 55-59 27 / 28 0:41:33 8:18
652 817 Li Hung Ping F 50-54 35 / 35 0:41:49 8:21
653 302 Mary Ngome F 30-34 39 / 41 0:42:05 8:24
654 874 Stavros Pasaloglou M 35-39 53 / 55 0:42:26 8:29
655 154 Hayati Ayakta M 50-54 49 / 54 0:42:26 8:29
656 122 Aung Toe M 50-54 50 / 54 0:42:34 8:30
657 639 Avivar Awasthi M 30-34 49 / 51 0:42:38 8:31
658 582 Aida Caballero F 45-49 48 / 49 0:42:41 8:32
659 988 Thorsten Penzek M 50-54 51 / 54 0:42:59 8:35
660 665 Jacques Du Toit M 60-64 22 / 23 0:43:04 8:36
661 220 Chun-Yi Yang M 55-59 35 / 36 0:43:05 8:36
662 666 Magda Conradie F 55-59 28 / 28 0:43:07 8:37
663 736 Renato Carriço de Souza M 40-44 74 / 78 0:43:10 8:37
664 297 Shareen Al Mutawa F 40-44 53 / 55 0:43:31 8:42
665 214 Chin-Hsiao Tseng M 60-64 23 / 23 0:43:34 8:42
666 556 Sai Pradeep Shankarappa M 45-49 48 / 48 0:44:03 8:48
667 307 Eline Van Craeyveld F 30-34 40 / 41 0:44:05 8:48
668 922 Karen La Macchia F 45-49 49 / 49 0:44:16 8:51
669 78 Paula Pereira F 40-44 54 / 55 0:44:18 8:51
670 232 Carlos Zubiate M 55-59 36 / 36 0:44:49 8:57
671 338 Karthik Anantharaman M 40-44 75 / 78 0:44:54 8:58
672 552 Subramaniam Andipattipudur Palaniappan M 50-54 52 / 54 0:44:56 8:59
673 28 Liliana Vidaurreta F 35-39 55 / 55 0:45:16 9:03
674 298 Yasmeen AlAwadhi F Under 29 25 / 26 0:45:29 9:05
675 153 Netrananda Dora M 40-44 76 / 78 0:45:40 9:07
676 24 Saurabh Saini M 30-34 50 / 51 0:45:45 9:08
677 915 Yogesh Kothawade M 30-34 51 / 51 0:45:45 9:08
678 708 Mary Ann Agramon F 30-34 41 / 41 0:45:53 9:10
679 710 Karla Aguiling F Under 29 26 / 26 0:45:53 9:10
680 143 Manny Enninful M 50-54 53 / 54 0:46:02 9:12
681 811 Ayanendu Kabasi M 35-39 54 / 55 0:47:02 9:24
682 206 Oswaldo Rincon M 40-44 77 / 78 0:54:16 0:51
683 662 Julio Oliveros M 40-44 78 / 78 0:54:18 0:51
684 336 Santosh Saklecha M 35-39 55 / 55 0:57:48 1:33
685 578 Vanita Aroda F 40-44 55 / 55 0:58:12 1:38
686 132 Rossella Romano F 60-64 2 / 2 1:00:57 2:11
687 131 Giuseppe Benedetti M 50-54 54 / 54 1:00:57 2:11

WALK RESULTS

Place Bib No. Name Age Group Pl / Age Group Time Pace
1 2566 Christian Zywietz M 65-69 1 / 5 0:36:14 7:14
2 2053 Pavel Kasík M 30-34 1 / 6 0:36:57 7:23
3 2056 Michael Zouvanis M 55-59 1 / 5 0:38:14 7:38
4 2349 Humberto A Salazar Zaragoza M 45-49 1 / 8 0:38:31 7:42
5 2400 Suzan Abdel-Salam F 55-59 1 / 11 0:38:48 7:45
6 2399 Ruben Silva M 35-39 1 / 4 0:39:10 7:49
7 2036 Timothy Davis M 60-64 1 / 9 0:39:27 7:53
8 2035 Wendy Davis F 55-59 2 / 11 0:39:28 7:53
9 2285 Ilhan Yetkin M 60-64 2 / 9 0:40:33 8:06
10 2262 Panayiotis Demosthenous M 40-44 1 / 4 0:40:53 8:10
11 2461 Jamie Magrill M Under 29 1 / 4 0:41:03 8:12
12 2205 Lilla Lenart F 30-34 1 / 11 0:41:09 8:13
13 2206 Dora Bianka Balogh F under 29 1 / 7 0:41:10 8:13
14 2100 Richard Halmai M 40-44 2 / 4 0:41:12 8:14
15 2277 Søs Skovsø F 30-34 2 / 11 0:41:19 8:15
16 2572 Helen Brown F under 29 2 / 7 0:41:20 8:15
17 2041 Marcel Courtial M 35-39 2 / 4 0:41:21 8:16
18 2571 Phil Wright M 40-44 3 / 4 0:41:23 8:16
19 2316 Ignacio Martinez M 65-69 2 / 5 0:41:27 8:17
20 2377 Irene Mejier-korttekaas F 45-49 1 / 12 0:41:28 8:17
21 2068 Ineke Bosch F 50-54 1 / 13 0:41:29 8:17
22 2201 Sharon Bullman F 50-54 2 / 13 0:41:32 8:18
23 2341 Elisa Forte F 60-64 1 / 5 0:41:40 8:19
24 2184 Marianna Vissers F 45-49 2 / 12 0:41:45 8:20
25 2091 Pia Nørtoft F 35-39 1 / 5 0:41:46 8:21
26 2395 Katrine Fugmann F 40-44 1 / 16 0:41:49 8:21
27 2444 Susanne Olsen F 45-49 3 / 12 0:41:50 8:21
28 2376 Hou Ng M 50-54 1 / 6 0:41:50 8:21
29 115 Paola Pisanu F 50-54 3 / 13 0:41:55 8:22
30 2069 Yvonne De La Bije F 65-69 1 / 1 0:41:58 8:23
31 2579 Shakti Narayan Singh M 45-49 2 / 8 0:42:02 8:24
32 2110 Arindam Banerjee M 35-39 3 / 4 0:42:10 8:25
33 2356 Charlotte Hoogstraten F 30-34 3 / 11 0:42:11 8:26
34 2093 Dalal Alromaihi F 35-39 2 / 5 0:42:18 8:27
35 2096 James Robin Conway M 70-74 1 / 1 0:42:19 8:27
36 2108 Arvind Gupta M 60-64 3 / 9 0:42:33 8:30
37 2577 Prasad Rakesh Kumar M 45-49 3 / 8 0:42:40 8:31
38 2106 Anil Kumar Mehndiratta M 45-49 4 / 8 0:43:07 8:37
39 2097 Suharko Soebardi M 60-64 4 / 9 0:43:13 8:38
40 2249 Jaroslav Dlask M 45-49 5 / 8 0:43:23 8:40
41 2437 Lukas Gregor M 30-34 2 / 6 0:43:24 8:40
42 2256 Barbora Dolezalova F 40-44 2 / 16 0:43:25 8:40
43 2141 Awasthi Rajiv M 60-64 5 / 9 0:43:27 8:41
44 2226 María Teresita Escalona Flores F 35-39 3 / 5 0:43:31 8:42
45 2244 Christou Charalambos M Under 29 2 / 4 0:43:37 8:43
46 2355 Ibrahim Hamadeh M 55-59 2 / 5 0:43:46 8:45
47 2057 Zacharo Antzouli F 30-34 4 / 11 0:43:47 8:45
48 2354 Martin Carvalho M 55-59 3 / 5 0:43:47 8:45
49 2037 Laura Baruffaldi F 50-54 4 / 13 0:43:49 8:45
50 2212 Alba Kaci F under 29 3 / 7 0:43:57 8:47
51 2375 Magdalena Keindl F under 29 4 / 7 0:43:58 8:47
52 2494 Jersy Cardenas M 30-34 3 / 6 0:44:02 8:48
53 2404 Alba Galdon F 30-34 5 / 11 0:44:05 8:48
54 2088 Axel De Muyt M 45-49 6 / 8 0:44:05 8:48
55 2408 Alice Ouwehand F 55-59 3 / 11 0:44:09 8:49
56 2416 Purificacion Martinez De Icaya F 55-59 4 / 11 0:44:10 8:49
57 2092 Juan Siekavizza M 65-69 3 / 5 0:44:17 8:51
58 2126 Yeole Milind Raghunath M 50-54 2 / 6 0:44:23 8:52
59 2242 Christakis Christou M 60-64 6 / 9 0:44:38 8:55
60 2410 Samuel Chen M 55-59 4 / 5 0:44:55 8:58
61 2414 Jim Chen M Under 29 3 / 4 0:44:55 8:58
62 2521 Giovana Kornfeld F under 29 5 / 7 0:44:58 8:59
63 2357 Mohammed Marei M 30-34 4 / 6 0:44:59 8:59
64 2055 Carolina Sanchez F 55-59 5 / 11 0:45:08 9:01
65 2327 Anastasia Babileva F under 29 6 / 7 0:45:09 9:01
66 2419 Tammy Cadieux F 40-44 3 / 16 0:45:12 9:02
67 2420 Yves Robitaille M 50-54 3 / 6 0:45:12 9:02
68 2005 Shimrit Edelman F 40-44 4 / 16 0:45:16 9:03
69 2043 Nardja Contente F 35-39 4 / 5 0:45:23 9:04
70 2279 Carlos Trescoli M 55-59 5 / 5 0:45:32 9:06
71 2257 Kimberley Graham F 45-49 4 / 12 0:45:33 9:06
72 2281 Gabriel Olveira M 50-54 4 / 6 0:45:33 9:06
73 2258 Christen Rees F 40-44 5 / 16 0:45:34 9:06
74 2491 Carla Brunelli F 50-54 5 / 13 0:45:38 9:07
75 2412 ChiungHui Wang F 50-54 6 / 13 0:45:44 9:08
76 2060 Hector Sanchez M 60-64 7 / 9 0:45:50 9:09
77 2546 Sandrine Susanne Ohnona F 55-59 6 / 11 0:45:59 9:11
78 2173 Eduardo Garcia M 35-39 4 / 4 0:46:02 9:12
79 2379 Mariano Forlino M 45-49 7 / 8 0:46:11 9:14
80 2317 Elsadig Abdelnour M 50-54 5 / 6 0:46:34 9:18
81 2099 Gyorgy Halasz M 40-44 4 / 4 0:47:08 9:25
82 2452 Tassiane Alvarenga F 30-34 6 / 11 0:47:17 9:27
83 2485 Darija Armentano F 40-44 6 / 16 0:47:20 9:27
84 2523 Katja Krajnc F 40-44 7 / 16 0:47:20 9:27
85 2124 Unknown Walker NA 1 / 2 0:47:40 9:32
86 2001 Susan Telling Petersen F 60-64 2 / 5 0:48:12 9:38
87 2174 Anne-Sofie Roestbjaerg F 45-49 5 / 12 0:48:13 9:38
88 2233 Lourdes Betegon F 40-44 8 / 16 0:48:56 9:47
89 2235 Samantha Howard F 45-49 6 / 12 0:48:56 9:47
90 2007 Emma Lockhart F 40-44 9 / 16 0:50:29 10:05
91 2008 Tolu Adewoye-Ogar F 40-44 10 / 16 0:50:29 10:05
92 2282 Margaretha Visser F 30-34 7 / 11 0:51:03 10:12
93 2340 Marleen Vosjan F 30-34 8 / 11 0:51:07 10:13
94 2374 Tineke Bos F 55-59 7 / 11 0:51:07 10:13
95 2319 Sabina Semiz F 50-54 7 / 13 0:51:08 10:13
96 2573 Jaana Tuomikangas F 60-64 3 / 5 0:51:16 10:15
97 323 Mira Korolainen F 40-44 11 / 16 0:51:17 10:15
98 2342 Anne-Marie Lansaman F 55-59 8 / 11 0:51:29 10:17
99 2343 Loupiac Valerie F 45-49 7 / 12 0:51:30 10:17
100 2239 Lejla Mahmutovic F 45-49 8 / 12 0:51:31 10:18
101 2016 Francesca Spanu F 55-59 9 / 11 0:52:10 10:25
102 2583 Sabine Knabe M 50-54 6 / 6 0:52:38 10:31
103 2231 Edgar Rojas M 30-34 5 / 6 0:53:28 10:41
104 2582 Unknown Walker NA 2 / 2 0:53:42 10:44
105 2190 Rosamary Baldonedo F 50-54 8 / 13 0:53:52 10:46
106 2232 Maria Moncayo F 45-49 9 / 12 0:54:04 10:48
107 2264 Gurpreet Soumal F 40-44 12 / 16 0:54:05 10:48
108 2209 Luz Hernandez F 50-54 9 / 13 0:54:13 10:50
109 2389 Patricia Tarifa F 50-54 10 / 13 0:54:15 10:50
110 2248 Nevena Spasic F 30-34 9 / 11 0:54:18 10:51
111 2569 Sandra González F 40-44 13 / 16 0:54:18 10:51
112 2246 Jelisaveta Fotic F under 29 7 / 7 0:54:18 10:51
113 2247 Uros Bogdanovic M Under 29 4 / 4 0:54:19 10:51
114 2010 Oksana Ladna F 40-44 14 / 16 0:54:57 10:59
115 2089 Mieke Vancoillie F 30-34 10 / 11 0:55:15 11:02
116 2263 Dirk D'Hooge M 60-64 8 / 9 0:55:17 11:03
117 2478 Kristien Van Acker F 60-64 4 / 5 0:55:36 11:07
118 2417 Ingeborg Reynaert F 50-54 11 / 13 0:55:45 11:08
119 2048 Barend den Ouden M 60-64 9 / 9 0:56:37 11:19
120 2047 Chris Vereecken-van Haelst F 50-54 12 / 13 0:56:38 11:19
121 2189 Gregor Lemut M 30-34 6 / 6 0:56:43 11:20
122 2348 Petra De Keyser F 55-59 10 / 11 0:56:46 11:21
123 2352 Jan Hoefman M 65-69 4 / 5 0:56:46 11:21
124 2364 Ieva Baikstiene F 30-34 11 / 11 0:56:48 11:21
125 2188 Romana Praprotnik F 40-44 15 / 16 0:56:53 11:22
126 2122 Vrishabadas Jinadas M 65-69 5 / 5 0:57:14 11:26
127 2045 Silvia Haddoub F 35-39 5 / 5 0:57:35 11:30
128 2429 Grace Vd Schoot F 40-44 16 / 16 0:59:49 11:57
129 2427 Joke Stolk F 45-49 10 / 12 0:59:49 11:57
130 2430 Carla Van De Sluis F 45-49 11 / 12 0:59:50 11:57
131 2245 Lala Rabemananjara F 55-59 11 / 11 1:01:06 12:13
132 2061 Christoffel Botha M 45-49 8 / 8 1:01:44 12:20
133 2098 Clara Isabel Soria Lopez F 45-49 12 / 12 1:02:03 12:24
134 2568 Kathleen Smith F 50-54 13 / 13 1:02:14 12:26
135 2401 Roula Kamourieh F 60-64 5 / 5 1:02:48 12:33



  5K@EASD presented by Novo Nordisk.     5K@EASD managed by TRACS, Inc.